8,845

Homes in ZIP Code 80207

Section Image
  • /47

    $445,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    3685 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207

    This is your opportunity to build equity and start riding the wave of appreciation from area-wide revitalization! Short walk to Skyland Park playground and Hiawatha Davis Recreation Center. Convenient to major highways & Denver attractions; steps to public transportation. Livable as-is, this home awaits your updates to really shine. Wood flooring throughout main level family room and bedrooms,

    Jeff Bechtold Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    3685 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /40

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3667 Hudson St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,462

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rose Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    3667 Hudson St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /20

      Est $583,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Niagara St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2551 Niagara St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Landon Treber Altitude Homes LLC

  • /49

    $1,395,000

    $105K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft

    2231 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207

    Modern comfort meets effortless living in this fully renovated brick home, set on a tranquil, tree-lined street in Park Hill. The main level is designed for ease and flexibility—anchored by a spacious Main-Floor Primary Suite featuring warm custom backlighting, a spa-like bath with a Moen digital shower system, soft-close cabinetry, and a large walk-in closet with custom built-ins. Everything you

    Eric Sultan Compass - Denver

    2231 Leyden St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /29

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3300 Oneida St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,682

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wallace Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    3300 Oneida St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /32

      Est $574,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      2541 Niagara St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2541 Niagara St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,973
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heineman Buy-Out Company Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $2,170,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,305 Sq Ft

    2645 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80207

    Stunning Park Hill Rebuild — Modern Luxury Infused With Historic Character Prepare to be impressed by this exceptional 6-bedroom, 4-bath Park Hill residence—a true 2023 re-imagining rebuilt from the studs up, complete with a brand-new second story. Not a flip, this home was meticulously reconstructed to modern code with full permits; only the four original 1927 main-level exterior walls remain.

    Michael Callahan Capital Property Group LLC

    2645 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /19

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2895 Poplar St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,494

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Jones JDI Investments

    2895 Poplar St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /16

      Est $471,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Niagara St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2531 Niagara St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Landon Treber Altitude Homes LLC

  • /13

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft

    3381 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207

    Ask us how to get a lower interest rate with $8,000 lender credit using our preferred lender! Check out this cute and comfy 2 Bedroom 1 bath townhome in North Park Hill with NO HOA! Walk into open concept living and dining. The kitchen is the highlight of the home featuring an eat-up peninsula, quartz counters, gas range with over the range microwave, a beautiful backsplash, new solid-wood

    Ryan Williams LoKation Real Estate

    3381 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /50

    $2,150,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2253 Fairfax St Unit 2255, Denver, CO 80207

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,116,977

    Last Listing Agent Nina Kuhl HomeSmart

    2253 Fairfax St Unit 2255, Denver, CO 80207
    • /37

      Est $489,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2500 Magnolia St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna M Bird Coldwell Banker Realty 44

  • /30

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    4100 N Albion St Unit 519, Denver, CO 80216

    A corner position sets the tone for a bright and inviting home where natural light becomes an everyday companion. Built in 2015, this contemporary condo feels both modern and comforting, with an intuitive open layout that encourages effortless living. The main living area is shaped by a large picture window that draws light deep into the space and creates a calm, uplifting atmosphere. This airy

    Robert Taylor Real

    4100 N Albion St Unit 519, Denver, CO 80216
  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2461 Niagara St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,529

    Last Listing Agent Eriqueca Sanders 303 Realty Group Inc

    2461 Niagara St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /45

      Est $583,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Newport St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2521 Newport St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Merman LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /19

    $299,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    4100 Albion St Unit 108, Denver, CO 80216

    This unit is a stand out from the rest with its fully updated and move-in ready features. Highlights include major system upgrades and fresh finishes throughout. Unlike many units in the community, this home includes a new furnace and A/C system (Aug 2025) plus new carpet and fresh paint (2025). Enjoy the convenience of a FULL-SIZE washer and dryer, a bright, open layout, and beautiful mountain

    Shelby Foster ERA New Age

    4100 Albion St Unit 108, Denver, CO 80216
  • /39

    $1,306,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2326 Clermont St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,505

    Last Listing Agent Chad Mendoza Compass - Denver

    2326 Clermont St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /21

      Est $608,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2561 Oneida St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2561 Oneida St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Makita Cotto Williams Cotto Realty

  • /4

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    3497 Grape St, Denver, CO 80207

    3497 duplex ! Each unit features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, hardwood floors, and an open-concept layout. Excellent opportunity for income-producing potential.

    Derrick Wheeler SOLD Realty Services Franchise

    3497 Grape St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /45

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2569 Forest St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,429

    Last Listing Agent Brad Uhlig West Peak Properties

    2569 Forest St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /34

      Est $585,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Olive St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2535 Olive St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bearden Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /39

    $775,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft

    2520 Locust St, Denver, CO 80207

    Park Hill charm at its finest! Tucked on a tree-lined street among quaint, character-filled homes, this gem welcomes you with a one-of-a-kind hand painted garage door and lovingly landscaped yard. Inside, two bedrooms up and a legal basement bedroom offer flexible living, all brightened by a newer window package throughout. The welcoming rear addition flows out to a private patio — perfect for

    Sarah King RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    2520 Locust St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /47

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3541 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,891

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Abreu-Kurczyn Brokers Guild Homes

    3541 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /16

      Est $544,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Oneida St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2510 Oneida St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gasparetti Compass - Denver

  • /17

    $269,950

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft

    6004 E 29th Ave Unit 3, Denver, CO 80207

    Welcome to this charming brick townhome in Denver’s beloved Park Hill neighborhood. Thoughtfully updated with refinished hardwood floors and fresh paint throughout, this two-bedroom, one-bath home blends historic character with everyday comfort. Natural light fills the open living and dining areas, creating a welcoming place to gather with friends or simply relax at home. The kitchen has been

    Jaden Combs Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    6004 E 29th Ave Unit 3, Denver, CO 80207
  • /50

    $1,865,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6400 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,840,740

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Laporta HomeSmart

    6400 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80207
    • /17

      Est $408,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Quebec St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2515 Quebec St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sanchez Market Place Realty

  • /10

    $320,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $2,133,333 per Acre

    3607 Grape St, Denver, CO 80207

    Rare opportunity in the City! Great for an investor, developer, or future homeowner. Prime Denver lot now Available. An invitation to Build Wealth and Create Lasting Impact. Generous parcel in a rapidly appreciating area. An opportunity in one of Denver’s most sought-after urban neighborhoods. Zoned E-TU-B—allowing for single-family or two-unit development (buyer to verify). Minutes to City Park,

    Teri Sewell Brokers Guild Homes

    3607 Grape St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /40

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2645 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,619,397

    Last Listing Agent Elise LoSasso The Agency - Denver

    2645 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /50

      Est $2,679,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80207

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4050 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,775,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Heslop LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /48

    $1,049,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    2257 Ivanhoe St, Denver, CO 80207

    ***Stunning brick bungalow featuring an open floor plan, in coveted Park Hill w/amazing schools, including Park Hill Elementary! Classic charm meets modern comfort in this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home; on a quiet, tree-lined street surrounded by timeless Denver architecture. Start your mornings on the inviting front porch swing beneath lush, mature trees. Step inside to discover

    Mark Baker City2Summit Realty

    2257 Ivanhoe St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /3

    $429,400

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2850 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,545

    Last Listing Agent James Harvey HomeSmart

    2850 Kearney St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /44

      Est $2,743,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80207

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4100 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,940,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Petersen LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /32

    $310,000

    Open Sun 10AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft

    2828 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207

    Welcome home to this stunning, move-in ready 2-bedroom, 1-bath Park Hill gem — a rare urban oasis where modern convenience meets serene natural beauty. Hardwood floors flow throughout, large windows fill every room with natural light, and a lush, beautifully maintained garden and green space right outside your front door sets this home apart from the rest.Both bedrooms feature built-in closet

    Allison Rankin Compass - Denver

    2828 Jasmine St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /50

    $1,975,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2057 Clermont St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,950,508

    Last Listing Agent Amy Berglund Milehimodern

    2057 Clermont St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /38

      Est $1,282,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      4660 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4660 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Gaffga Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /27

    $410,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft

    3099 Elm St, Denver, CO 80207

    Located in the heart of Park Hill, this updated brick ranch offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1,007 square feet of thoughtfully designed single-level living on a 6,250-square-foot corner lot. Built in 2003 with durable brick construction, the home blends modern efficiency with timeless neighborhood character. Inside, an open floorplan with no interior stairs creates seamless flow and easy

    Stephen Mclinton Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    3099 Elm St, Denver, CO 80207
  • /41

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2320 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,928

    Last Listing Agent D. Faith Tharan Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    2320 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80207
    • /48

      Est $1,700,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2067 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,743,030
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bacon RE/MAX

  • /28

    $615,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    3532 Forest St, Denver, CO 80207

    Fantastic opportunity in sought-after Park Hill! This solid brick duplex offers flexibility for investors or owner-occupants looking to house hack in NE Denver. Each unit features a functional 2 bedroom / 1 bathroom layout with comfortable living spaces that appeal to both tenants and homeowners alike. The property includes a detached 2-car garage with one dedicated space per unit — a valuable

    Michael Hanayik West and Main Homes Inc

    3532 Forest St, Denver, CO 80207

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home