16,118

Homes in ZIP Code 80211

Section Image
  • /44

    $570,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    3055 W 21st Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    This is the one! Charming 1920s brick half duplex in Denver's Highlands — three bedrooms, one bathroom, and a thoughtful blend of original character and modern updates. Period details and craftsmanship meet tasteful contemporary finishes designed to complement the home's history, not erase it. A private side yard offers space for relaxing, gardening, or morning coffee, and a dedicated spot in the

    Colin Whitenack Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    3055 W 21st Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /36

    $1,299,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    4236 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,938

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Yoffe Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

    4236 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /40

      Est $778,161 Not Listed For Sale

      3734 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3734 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha De Roco Your Castle Realty LLC

  • /26

    $529,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    3249 W Fairview Place Unit 208, Denver, CO 80211

    Welcome to Fairview Place Lofts, an elegant historic brick building in the heart of Denver/Highlands, originally built in 1919. Step inside and discover a light-filled great room where exposed brick walls meet gorgeous hardwood floors, creating a seamless blend of old-world charm and modern elegance. The open layout invites effortless entertaining, while soaring ceilings give this home a sense of

    Leanne Dalton RE/MAX Alliance

    3249 W Fairview Place Unit 208, Denver, CO 80211
  • /50

    $1,725,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2048 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,684,879

    Last Listing Agent Dani Langfield Milehimodern

    2048 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /50

      Est $805,420 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3710 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth O'Donnell Relogic

  • /33

    $1,345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft

    2352 Irving St, Denver, CO 80211

    Located in Denver’s highly desirable Sloan’s Lake neighborhood, this contemporary residenceis located on a corner lot with mature trees. It has modern architecture with refined warmth andthoughtful design. The main level features wide-plank white oak flooring, floating stairs, and anopen layout that flows naturally between the living, dining, and kitchen spaces. Expansive

    Stephanie Jakob Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    2352 Irving St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /49

    $975,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4253 Hooker St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,020

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lowery Worth Clark Realty

    4253 Hooker St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /30

      Est $1,529,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2686 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2686 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradford Lewis Bradford Real Estate

  • /46

    $894,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    3724 Quivas St, Denver, CO 80211

    Welcome to 3724 Quivas St, a stunning home in Denver's coveted Lohi neighborhood, where modern sophistication meets everyday comfort. This residence offers a vibrant lifestyle in the heart of one of the city's most dynamic communities. Go inside to an open-concept design adorned with newly refinished hardwood floors and awash in natural light from well-placed windows. Updated lighting fixtures

    Jake Singleton Compass - Denver

    3724 Quivas St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /50

    $1,645,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4233 Vallejo St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,629,277

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cramer Camber Realty, LTD

    4233 Vallejo St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /47

      Est $731,098 Not Listed For Sale

      2691 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2691 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Apel Compass - Denver

  • /21

    $950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    3110 Vallejo St, Denver, CO 80211

    Take advantage of this rare opportunity to own an Up/Down duplex in Denver's most popular neighborhood, Lower Highlands (LoHi). Walking distance to Downtown and steps away from many of Denver's favorite eateries (El Five, Linger, Root Down, Avanti Food & Beverage, Little Man Ice Cream, Postino LoHi, and Highland Tap and Burger to name a few). All units were brought down to the studs and

    Connor O'Halloran Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    3110 Vallejo St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /46

    $898,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4390 Osage St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,114

    Last Listing Agent The Knoll Team West and Main Homes Inc

    4390 Osage St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /29

      Est $776,847 Not Listed For Sale

      2675 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2675 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hodges Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

  • /36

    $975,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft

    3828 Tejon St, Denver, CO 80211

    This classic brick Denver Square blends timeless architecture with modern upgrades in one of Denver’s most vibrant locations. Ideally situated between Sunnyside and Highland, the home offers exceptional walkability to neighborhood parks, as well as the renowned restaurants, cafés, and nightlife of both Sunnyside and nearby LOHi. Spanning three thoughtfully designed levels, the residence features

    Razr Group Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    3828 Tejon St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /23

    $360,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2460 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,749

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Pickett Compass - Denver

    2460 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    • /27

      Est $600,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2635 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shell Avery RE/MAX

  • /22

    $185,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 621 Sq Ft

    3047 W 47th Ave Unit 604, Denver, CO 80211

    Updated Condo under $200 in Denver!Beautifully renovated top floor condo in a highly convenient location right next to Rocky Mountain Lake Park. This one bedroom, one bath home has new fans & lighting & newer stainless-steel appliances & flooring. Beautiful kitchen cabinetry and lots of built-in storage in hallway. Laundry facilities on every floor. HOA covers water, heat, and building

    TOM THORNE Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    3047 W 47th Ave Unit 604, Denver, CO 80211
  • /48

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4101 Quivas St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,597,599

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Plous Hatch Realty, LLC

    4101 Quivas St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /40

      Est $688,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2637 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2637 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Apel Compass - Denver

  • /14

    $350,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 516 Sq Ft

    2524 Kensing Ct, Denver, CO 80211

    Incredible LoHi location. Close to everything. Great charm. All appliances included. Private back yard with deck, fence, and storage shed.

    Mitchell Rothman Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    2524 Kensing Ct, Denver, CO 80211
  • /26

    $3,259,200 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3436 Quivas St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,697 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorgen Jensen Fantastic Frank Colorado

    3436 Quivas St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /43

      Est $579,401 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2645 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Settle Rental Friends LLC

  • /40

    $547,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    2543 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211

    Own a piece of Denver history with this stunning 1883 duplex, where 19th-century character meets thoughtful contemporary updates. The light-filled main level honors its heritage with original architectural details while offering a seamless, open flow perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, you’ll find two traditional bedrooms with great closet space and a versatile third non-conforming room—an ideal

    Jen Miller Compass - Denver

    2543 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /31

    $292,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3047 W 47th Ave Unit 602, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,812

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Creasey RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    3047 W 47th Ave Unit 602, Denver, CO 80211
    • /29

      Est $543,913 Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2655 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Wilhelm Milehimodern

  • /5

    $1,195,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft

    3608 Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211

    Prime LOHI location on a corner lot at 36th Ave and Navajo, zoned U-MX-3. The current side-by-side duplex is 2,442 sq. ft.with 10-foot ceilings, and the single-family home is 855 sq. ft. The U-MX-3 zoning allows for commercial or residential use.The duplex has been used as a restaurant and residential in the past. Roof is a flat torch down roof, not shingles. The rearportion of the

    Christopher Viets Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    3608 Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /50

    $934,112 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3322 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,691

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Garrett Compass - Denver

    3322 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    • /31

      Est $857,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2829 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Pomirchy PMG Realty

  • /37

    $630,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    3312 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    Perfectly positioned just moments from the vibrant energy of Tennyson Street and 32nd Avenue, this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1 full bathroom home delivers both lifestyle and location. Think morning coffee runs, boutique shopping, and some of Denver’s best dining—all right outside your door. Inside, the home has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, blending timeless character with

    Chandler Fendler Compass - Denver

    3312 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /31

    $805,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3800 Umatilla St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,834

    Last Listing Agent Richard Frechin Action Properties Inc

    3800 Umatilla St, Denver, CO 80211
    • /31

      Est $820,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2736 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madison McElhaney Action Properties Inc

  • /21

    $950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    3701 Jason St Unit 4, Denver, CO 80211

    Elevated design and architectural interest define this light-filled corner residence in LoHi. Thoughtfully composed across three levels, the home balances sophistication with livability, offering curated interiors and purposeful details throughout. The main level unfolds with an open layout designed for connection and entertaining, anchored by a sunken eat-in kitchen positioned between living and

    Jessica Maupin LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3701 Jason St Unit 4, Denver, CO 80211
  • /28

    $1,525,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3701 W 23rd Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,555

    Last Listing Agent Alden Schiller Alden Schiller III, Individual Proprietor

    3701 W 23rd Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    • /44

      Est $854,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2820 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Sandler GREEN DOOR LIVING REAL ESTATE

  • /37

    $775,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    2840 W 26th Ave Unit 115, Denver, CO 80211

    Welcome to this stylish, urban-contemporary townhome in the heart of Jefferson Park! Built in 2013, this beautifully finished 3-bed / 3.5-bath home spans nearly 1,900 sq ft of modern living space across three levels. The entry level offers a private ensuite bedroom and access to the attached 2-car garage—perfect for guests or a quiet home office.Upstairs, the open-concept main level features

    Rob Childs HomeSmart

    2840 W 26th Ave Unit 115, Denver, CO 80211
  • /50

    $735,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3147 W 39th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $708/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,286

    Last Listing Agent Rob Verdery West and Main Homes Inc

    3147 W 39th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    • /34

      Est $601,979 Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2830 Meade St, Denver, CO 80211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Munoz Redfin Corporation

  • /29

    $175,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 621 Sq Ft

    3047 W 47th Ave Unit 110, Denver, CO 80211

    Welcome to refined urban living in this updated 1-bed, 1-bath residence in the highly desirable Highlands/Berkeley neighborhood. This home blends modern elegance with effortless comfort, offering an exceptional opportunity in one of Denver’s most desirable neighborhoods. The renovated kitchen features sleek cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. The living area and dining

    Jen Naused Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    3047 W 47th Ave Unit 110, Denver, CO 80211

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home