$592,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026
4546 Grove St, Denver, CO 80211
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,161 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $510/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $663,794
Last Listing Agent Steven Kinney RE/MAX Professionals
$592,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026
4546 Grove St, Denver, CO 80211
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $663,794
Last Listing Agent Steven Kinney RE/MAX Professionals
$475,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025
3124 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $502,788
Last Listing Agent Chad Barnard Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC
$975,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
3459 Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $981,172
Last Listing Agent Ryan Haarer LIV Sotheby's International Realty
$718,500 Sold May 30, 2025
3150 Vallejo St, Denver, CO 80211
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $749,529
Last Listing Agent Paige Janulewicz Coldwell Banker Realty-N Metro
3150 Vallejo St, Denver, CO 80211$875,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026
3233 W Scott Place, Denver, CO 80211
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $819,430
Last Listing Agent Marco Randazzo 8z Real Estate
$735,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026
3931 Osage St, Denver, CO 80211
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $705,338
Last Listing Agent Nicole Galluzzo LC Real Estate Group, LLC
3931 Osage St, Denver, CO 80211$830,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025
3744 Mariposa St, Denver, CO 80211
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $841,193
Last Listing Agent Jenny Usaj Usaj Realty
$890,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026
3739 Grove St, Denver, CO 80211
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $880,859
Last Listing Agent Steven Kinney RE/MAX Professionals