685

Recently Sold Homes in 80211

Section Image
  • /41

    $1,160,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2053 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,156

    Last Listing Agent Mark & Lisa Cramer Camber Realty, LTD

    2053 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /50

    $955,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3937 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,644

    Last Listing Agent Christian Thompson GREEN DOOR LIVING REAL ESTATE

    3937 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /41

    $670,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2645 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,898

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Phillips Group Mulberry

    2645 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /36

    $1,827,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3915 W Byron Place, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,415

    Last Listing Agent Mckinze Casey LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3915 W Byron Place, Denver, CO 80212
  • /43

    $630,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2905 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,039

    Last Listing Agent Rike Palese RE/MAX Professionals

    2905 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

Showing Results 681 - 685, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home