686

Recently Sold Homes in 80211

Section Image
  • /45

    $1,090,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3770 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,135

    Last Listing Agent Reid Thompson Madison & Company Properties

    3770 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /50

    $832,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2323 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Vernon eXp Realty, LLC

    2323 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /42

    $1,375,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3339 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,583

    Last Listing Agent Dalia Williams Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    3339 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
  • /50

    $2,750,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3921 Newton St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,682,929

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Iannone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    3921 Newton St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /37

    $710,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2330 Clay St Unit 4, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,256

    Last Listing Agent Randi Goldberg Milehimodern

    2330 Clay St Unit 4, Denver, CO 80211
  • /27

    $632,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3956 Kalamath St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,620

    Last Listing Agent Zach Sloven Generator Real Estate, LLC

    3956 Kalamath St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /42

    $1,050,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2445 W 39th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,815

    Last Listing Agent Diona Gouker Urban Luxe Real Estate

    2445 W 39th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /39

    $320,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3907 Inca St Unit 3905, Denver, CO 80211

    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Estrada Estrada Real Estate Group

    3907 Inca St Unit 3905, Denver, CO 80211
  • /28

    $719,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4017 King St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,446

    Last Listing Agent The Neir Team Compass - Denver

    4017 King St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /36

    $1,260,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3280 W Hayward Place, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,903

    Last Listing Agent Amy Duba eXp Realty, LLC

    3280 W Hayward Place, Denver, CO 80211
  • /21

    $379,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3933 Wyandot St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,015

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Goldammer RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    3933 Wyandot St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /30

    $585,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3737 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,883

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lorince Harrington Milehimodern

    3737 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /35

    $897,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3121 W Clyde Place, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,725

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Crowell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3121 W Clyde Place, Denver, CO 80211
  • /38

    $905,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3137 W 34th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,642

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Macaskill Denver Homes

    3137 W 34th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /50

    $1,630,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3533 Tejon St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,746,155

    Last Listing Agent Deviree Vallejo LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3533 Tejon St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /30

    $825,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3041 W Scott Place, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,918

    Last Listing Agent Kay Ray RE/MAX Alliance

    3041 W Scott Place, Denver, CO 80211
  • /40

    $675,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2730 Hazel Ct, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,520

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McBane Compass - Denver

    2730 Hazel Ct, Denver, CO 80211
  • /38

    $825,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3943 Newton St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • $546/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,939

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gibbs RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    3943 Newton St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /36

    $1,720,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1921 W 37th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,660,128

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cook Milehimodern

    1921 W 37th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /30

    $536,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3051 W 37th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,981

    Last Listing Agent The Neir Team Compass - Denver

    3051 W 37th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /49

    $799,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3254 Newton St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,221

    Last Listing Agent Kassidy Benson Living Room Real Estate

    3254 Newton St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /48

    $1,275,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3935 Alcott St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,751

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    3935 Alcott St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /40

    $810,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1505 W 36th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,912

    Last Listing Agent The Blank and Bingham Team The Agency - Denver

    1505 W 36th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /31

    $685,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2012 W 46th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,075

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Beserra MODUS Real Estate

    2012 W 46th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /50

    $900,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3233 W 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,368

    Last Listing Agent Sallie Simmons Compass - Denver

    3233 W 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /50

    $998,200 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,582

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn O'Connor West and Main Homes Inc

    4590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /45

    $812,100 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3613 Julian St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,332

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Apel Compass - Denver

    3613 Julian St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /50

    $1,950,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2990 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,906,656

    Last Listing Agent Anne Singleton Compass - Denver

    2990 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /16

    $690,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2820 W 26th Ave Unit 101, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,335

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Caudel Compass - Denver

    2820 W 26th Ave Unit 101, Denver, CO 80211
  • /47

    $562,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3391 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,693

    Last Listing Agent Evan Miller Miller Wilde Real Estate LLC

    3391 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /44

    $900,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3345 W Clyde Place, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,070

    Last Listing Agent Jen Miller Compass - Denver

    3345 W Clyde Place, Denver, CO 80211
  • /50

    $1,475,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2060 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,378

    Last Listing Agent Kris Berton MODUS Real Estate

    2060 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /39

    $715,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3030 Wyandot St Unit 4, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,068

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Sciara West and Main Homes Inc

    3030 Wyandot St Unit 4, Denver, CO 80211
  • /29

    $515,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1022 W 37th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,237

    Last Listing Agent Jim Buckley Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    1022 W 37th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /45

    $630,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1942 W 33rd Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,686

    Last Listing Agent Derek Schulze Symbio Denver Corp.

    1942 W 33rd Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /35

    $1,160,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2211 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,290

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Harris Milehimodern

    2211 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
  • /47

    $1,065,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2931 W 20th Ave, Denver, CO 80211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,324

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Corrigan Corcoran Perry & Co.

    2931 W 20th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
  • /40

    $1,292,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3615 Lipan St, Denver, CO 80211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,730

3615 Lipan St, Denver, CO 80211
  • /49

    $520,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2022 W Elk Place, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,497

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kummer Compass - Denver

    2022 W Elk Place, Denver, CO 80211
  • /42

    $962,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3444 Navajo St Unit 8, Denver, CO 80211

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,367

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Boedewig RE/MAX Professionals

    3444 Navajo St Unit 8, Denver, CO 80211

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home