9,126

Homes in ZIP Code 80212

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,182,725 Not Listed For Sale

      2258 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2258 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashton White Milehimodern

  • /35

    $669,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    5790 W 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    Perfect home for Eldercare or Young Adults or in-home business. STEPinto this raised ranch style home that is instantly inviting and truly move-inready, featuring fresh neutral paint throughout and gorgeous hardwood floorsthat create a warm, timeless feel. Natural light pours through the largewindows, filling every room with brightness and making this the perfectcanvas to

    Susie Knezel JPAR Modern Real Estate

    5790 W 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80212
  • /18

    $760,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2623 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,168

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lysaught Encore Realty

    2623 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /23

      Est $1,099,893 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2348 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Settle Rental Friends LLC

  • /49

    $480,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft

    5247 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    Take advantage of a $5,000 seller concession available to the buyer at closing! Use it to buy down your interest rate, cover closing costs, or apply toward other eligible expenses - and make this home even more affordable from day one. Charming, versatile, and brimming with potential, this delightful home in Denver's coveted Berkeley/Regis neighborhood is a true standout with an impressively

    Ryan Bass Compass - Boulder

    5247 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /8

    $930,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2990 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,092

    Last Listing Agent Amy Berglund Milehimodern

    2990 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /39

      Est $1,317,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2455 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,144,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Murciano LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /31

    $799,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    3790 Fenton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    There are boxes most buyers check and we are there - 2 car garage, 3 beds, 3 baths, detached single family, a seller with lender affiliation able to offer a 30 years fixed rate at 5.99% where the APR is 5.99% (they are doing the loan at no cost). For a limited time seller will pay one year of HOA dues. This brand new home is low maintenance ownership, 3rd level primary with walkout deck and

    Nathan Adams REDT LLC

    3790 Fenton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /33

    $755,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4539 Tennyson St Unit 105, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,601

    Last Listing Agent The Blank and Bingham Team The Agency - Denver

    4539 Tennyson St Unit 105, Denver, CO 80212
    • /36

      Est $1,401,227 Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2431 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Steck Compass - Denver

  • /45

    $749,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    2924 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

    **Our preferred lender is offering a 1% credit that can be applied towards closing costs or a rate buydown-see flyer for details!** Move-in ready charm in an unbeatable location - just minutes to Sloan's Lake, Highlands Square, and all the best Edgewater amenities. This 1946 beauty effortlessly blends timeless character with thoughtful updates and flexible living space inside and out. The covered

    Chelsea Steen Your Castle Real Estate LLC

    2924 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /34

    $828,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4515 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Thomsen MODUS Real Estate

    4515 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /50

      Est $2,043,402 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2421 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,062,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Band Compass - Denver

  • /7

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $1,967,213 per Acre

    5667 W 38th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    One of the last large mixed-use (MU-N) parcels available in Wheat Ridge’s thriving “Ridge at 38th” district! Just west of Sheridan and minutes from the Highlands and Tennyson, this property is perfectly positioned near high-demand retail and dining.With no density restrictions, the zoning allows for maximum flexibility—initially mapped for 12 units, but the potential is much greater.

    Jennifer Markus Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    5667 W 38th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /44

    $880,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3540 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,974

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Darlington Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    3540 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /37

      Est $733,870 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 W 24th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3901 W 24th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kirby RE/MAX

  • /12

    $299,999 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $2,142,850 per Acre

    3292 Benton St, Denver, CO 80212

    Rare opportunity to build in the heart of Wheat Ridge just blocks from Sloan’s Lake and Edgewater! This 6,250 sq ft corner lot (50' x 125') is zoned R-3 and offers excellent potential for a single-family home with a detached ADU (Accessory Dwelling Unit), subject to city approval. The surrounding neighborhood features several newly built homes valued over $1 million, underscoring the area’s

    Dan Clark Gold Compass Real Estate, LLC

    3292 Benton St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /2

    $2,550,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3606 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $641/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,404,276

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Wilcox eXp Realty, LLC

    3606 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /50

      Est $2,073,124 Not Listed For Sale

      3911 W 24th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3911 W 24th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,090,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Robinson MODUS Real Estate

  • /25

    $89,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 288, Arvada, CO 80002

    BACK TO MARKET!!-DON’T MISS YOUR SECOND CHANCE to own lot 288 ready for you to move-in. This charming home in Berkeley Village offers a fenced yard, covered porch, and concrete driveway for added convenience. Home features a TPO roof installed in 2022 with an expected lifespan of up to 20 years. Perfect home for relaxing, pets, or entertaining. Well-maintained, step inside to find a functional

    Erika Ramírez Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 288, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /32

    $975,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3122 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,201

    Last Listing Agent Joe Chang Corcoran Perry & Co.

    3122 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /14

      Est $1,104,185 Not Listed For Sale

      3940 W Byron Place, Denver, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3940 W Byron Place, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lugenia Malinovskii Heronema Homes, LLC

  • /19

    $2,980,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,976 Sq Ft

    4444 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    Brand New Luxury Home – Move-In Ready!Experience elevated living in this exceptional 3-story home by BLVD Builders, featuring designer-selected finishes throughout. A grand entry welcomes you into a private courtyard, complemented by a detached casita with its own living room and bedroom—ideal for guests or multigenerational living. The main level showcases a designer selected gourmet kitchen

    Aaron Foy Aaron Foy

    4444 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80212
  • /48

    $1,550,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3390 Depew St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,930

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay McBride LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3390 Depew St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
    • /50

      Est $1,615,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2461 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanne Bader Compass - Denver

  • /33

    $575,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    5105 W 38th Ave Unit 8, Denver, CO 80212

    Experience elevated Berkeley living in this stylish 3 story corner unit rowhome, the largest home in the community. The main level welcomes you with a comfortable living room, a modern kitchen with a quartz island and pantry, and a convenient powder room. The second floor includes the primary bedroom, full bath, and laundry, while the third level expands the home’s versatility with a loft space

    Savannah Joyce Compass - Denver

    5105 W 38th Ave Unit 8, Denver, CO 80212
  • /33

    $825,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2625 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,646

    Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    2625 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /48

      Est $1,921,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2450 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,935,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deviree Vallejo LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /28

    $540,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    3280 Fenton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION with easy access to great spaces all around this Wheat Ridge home newly priced to sell. This historic Wheat Ridge home still holds the same charm it did when it was built in 1929. With niches, archways, built-ins, and beautiful brick walls in the basement, there is something unique to please at every turn. This home is cozy in it's current format with plenty of space to

    Sherri L. Heronema Heronema Homes, LLC

    3280 Fenton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /39

    $835,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4537 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,961

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Manta HomeSmart

    4537 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /42

      Est $2,320,080 Not Listed For Sale

      2471 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2471 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,335,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cummings Compass - Denver

  • /44

    $1,149,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    4528 W 27th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home just one block from Sloan’s Lake, offering timeless character,thoughtful updates, and a rare opportunity to own over a 1/3 acre in one of Denver’s most sought-afterneighborhoods. Situated on a quiet street with professionally landscaped perennial gardens, this property blends privacy, space, and walkability. Inside, the main level features

    Stacey Bushaw Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4528 W 27th Ave, Denver, CO 80212
  • /18

    $614,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3002 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,675

    Last Listing Agent Andre Whitt Guide Real Estate

    3002 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /38

      Est $2,027,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2541 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2541 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua McKinley Compass - Denver

  • /49

    $589,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    5128 W 26th Ave Unit 207, Denver, CO 80212

    Welcome to this brand-new luxury townhome offering the best of Denver living with stunning views of Sloan’s Lake, the Rocky Mountains, and the vibrant downtown skyline. Thoughtfully designed across three levels, this home blends modern style with functional spaces, creating the ideal balance for both entertaining and everyday life. The main level opens with a versatile office accented by luxury

    Dan Gerlock Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    5128 W 26th Ave Unit 207, Denver, CO 80212
  • /50

    $547,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4883 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,363

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Dick Thrive Real Estate Group

    4883 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /46

      Est $1,584,206 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2501 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanne Bader Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $1,650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft

    3885 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212

    BEST VALUE *** Outstanding Victorian + INCOME PROPERTY to Offset Your Mortgage by $50k or more! Move-In Condition! New systems + Solar! Main house is 3 beds, 3 baths - has newer chef's kitchen, new primary suite, new baths, updated systems. ADU is only a few years old, sits atop a 3 car garage, private entrace - outstanding finishes - ideal for income, guests or multi-generational needs. If you

    Jenny Apel Compass - Denver

    3885 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /50

    $1,850,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2630 N Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Verdon Kentwood Real Estate City Properties

    2630 N Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /29

      Est $1,066,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 W 25th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3915 W 25th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jed MacArthur RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home