9,126

Homes in ZIP Code 80212

Section Image
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4509 Stuart St Unit 25, Denver, CO 80212

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $5,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,267

    Last Listing Agent Bart Moyers Snyder Realty Team

    4509 Stuart St Unit 25, Denver, CO 80212
    • /28

      Est $765,914 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Chase St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3500 Chase St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Trujillo House2Home LLC

  • /15

    $650,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    5788 W 38th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    Welcome to Fenton, Wheat Ridge’s newest modern community just six miles from Downtown Denver. These contemporary townhomes offer thoughtfully designed open-concept living with 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,540 square feet of comfortable, functional space and a 2 car garage! Enjoy a bright and airy layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, with modern finishes and

    Nathan Adams REDT LLC

    5788 W 38th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /24

    $715,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3515 Gray St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,166

    Last Listing Agent Al Philip-Neri Epique Realty

    3515 Gray St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
    • /35

      Est $758,345 Not Listed For Sale

      3740 Benton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3740 Benton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mckinze Casey LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /37

    $732,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    2477 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    A True Oasis In The City, This Fully Re-Imagined Highlands Cottage Is An Understated & Modern Home In A Prime NW Denver Location! With 2 Beds & 2 Baths, This Thoughtfully Remodeled Home Preserves The Charm Of The Era w/ All The Modern Amenities On Your List! Darling, Oversized Entry Could Double As An Office Space / Formal Sitting Area. Charming Central Living Room w/ South Facing Windows. Ideal

    Kari Wisenbaker Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    2477 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /44

    $565,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5128 W 26th Ave Unit 209, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,611

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gerlock Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    5128 W 26th Ave Unit 209, Denver, CO 80212
    • /40

      Est $818,617 Not Listed For Sale

      3730 Benton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3730 Benton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW HYATT Realty Professionals LLC

  • /14

    $860,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    2248 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    Sloans Lake Neighborhood. One of the most desirable of the Metro area. This property is only 2 streets east of the incredible park and lake area. The house is a small brick 2 bedroom which sits on a large lot, 6350 square feet, which is ample size for new construction of a new dream home. The neighborhood is quickly changing with lots of scrapes and rebuilds, or POP the top of an existing

    Anita Webb Anita Webb

    2248 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /37

    $815,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3242 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,055

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Lander Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    3242 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /25

      Est $706,436 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Benton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3720 Benton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Molliconi Sterling Real Estate Group Inc

  • /32

    $650,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft

    4383 Tennyson St Unit 3I, Denver, CO 80212

    Set in the heart of the Tennyson Art & Business District, this loft at the Lofts at Berkeley Park is just steps from the historic Oriental Theater and surrounded by local restaurants, cafes, shops, breweries and two parks. With a westward facing full mountain view, industrial architecture, and a private rooftop patio, this is a rare opportunity to own a home with character and that walkable

    Brandon Griffin eXp Realty, LLC

    4383 Tennyson St Unit 3I, Denver, CO 80212
  • /33

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2506 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,405

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Schoffstall Denver Real Estate Group Inc

    2506 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /33

      Est $917,415 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Benton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3710 Benton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,013
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelle McAdams eXp Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $550,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft

    3529 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    Welcome to 3529 Quitman Street: an early 1900s Victorian carriage home in West Highland. Mere blocks from the shops and restaurants of both Highlands Square and Tennyson Street, this extensively updated jewel box home offers a perfect blend of privacy, serenity, and proximity to the best of what one of Denver’s most sought-after neighborhoods has to offer. The recently refreshed yard with its

    David Schlichter Compass - Denver

    3529 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /27

    $589,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5316 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,317

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Johnson Erwin

    5316 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /40

      Est $622,416 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3615 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Atkins Compass - Denver

  • /39

    $774,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    5253 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    This 2 bedroom, 1 bath single story home has hardwood floors, built-in cabinetry, kitchen with breakfast bar, and an expansive two car garage with work bench. Freshly painted with great natural light throughout. Spacious den includes a gas fireplace and lot's of windows, this home lives large and bright. Listing also includes adjacent vacant parcel listed as MLS -ULN - 6493950 . Price is for both

    Charles Dunleavy Open Real Estate Inc.

    5253 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /19

    $58,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 296, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yulissa Moreno Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 296, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /30

      Est $530,749 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3709 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Phipps Compass - Denver

  • /49

    $2,500,000 Open Wed 4:30PM - 6:30PM

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,561 Sq Ft

    5175 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    ***Property Highlights: ADU for multigenerational living or rentable income | Intentional design with high end finishes | Indoor outdoor living throughout with an upper level terrace and mountain views | Attached garage*** Rare opportunity to own a masterclass in "Organic Luxury" on a well appointed, oversized lot in the heart of the Tennyson/Regis corridor. This light-filled, comfortable

    Mariah Encinias LUX Real Estate Company ERA Powered

    5175 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3725 Fenton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,178

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Plous Hatch Realty, LLC

    3725 Fenton St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
    • /50

      Est $790,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3630 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Babbitt Compass - Denver

  • /27

    $595,000 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    3946 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    Nestled in the heart of Denver’s - Berkeley and Highlands neighborhoods, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath half duplex offers the perfect blend of charm, comfort, and unbeatable walkability. Just blocks from some of the city’s best dining, shopping, coffee shops, and local hotspots, this is urban living at its best. *** Filled with natural light, the home features warm wood floors, an

    Michael Thomas RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    3946 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /48

    $885,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2845 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,253

    Last Listing Agent Amy Berglund Milehimodern

    2845 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /41

      Est $758,746 Not Listed For Sale

      5705 W 35th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5705 W 35th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Sons US Realty Pros LLC

  • /8

    $674,950

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    4253 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    Investor Special in Prime Berkeley Location Remodel or Redevelop! An outstanding opportunity awaits in one of Denver’s most desirable neighborhoods, Berkeley, recently ranked #3 by 5280 Magazine. This oversized 6,340 sqft lot sits among a mix of renovated homes, new builds, and contemporary duplexes, offering serious potential for the savvy investor. Whether you’re looking to take it down to the

    Les Pfenning LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4253 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /39

    $860,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4819 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,392

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Clough Milehimodern

    4819 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    • /39

      Est $809,657 Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Chase St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3555 Chase St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $646/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Daily Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

  • /10

    $99,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 365, Arvada, CO 80002

    Charming and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering a comfortable layout with bright, inviting living spaces. While originally built in 1973, thoughtful updates and upgrades throughout give the home a much more modern feel, blending character with today’s finishes. The kitchen features updated cabinetry, stylish finishes, and a functional dining area—perfect for everyday living and

    Mayra Monarrez Megastar Realty

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 365, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /22

    $100,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 183, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Yeverino Megastar Realty

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 183, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /29

      Est $356,808 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Ames St Unit 4008, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4008 Ames St Unit 4008, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Psotny MB Colorado Home Sales Inc

  • /29

    $609,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    5033 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

    Perched at the crest of a hill along a residential street in coveted Berkeley/Regis neighborhood, this classic bungalow offers the perfect balance of accessibility & tranquility | Enjoy close proximity to Regis, Tennyson Street, Willis Case Golf Course & nearby parks and lakes—all while being tucked away from the hustle & bustle on a low-traffic block with no direct interstate entry or exit |

    Dan Rinehart MB The Rinehart Group

    5033 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /30

    $699,999 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3680 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,730

    Last Listing Agent Scott Noble Milehimodern

    3680 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
    • /20

      Est $307,505 Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Ames St Unit 4014, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4014 Ames St Unit 4014, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Pallone Pallone & Associates

  • /11

    $615,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $4,392,857 per Acre

    4909 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    SHOVEL READY! Build Your Dream in Denver’s Berkeley Neighborhood Step into one of Denver’s most sought-after communities with a rare opportunity that’s ready to go. This shovel-ready lot comes with fully approved plans—no waiting, no red tape. Construction can begin immediately, giving you the freedom to bring your vision to life without delay. ? Highlights of the approved design: 5 spacious

    Paula Workman Workman & Associates

    4909 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /32

    $1,125,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5145 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,801

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Lewis LPT Realty

    5145 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
    • /21

      Est $364,096 Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Ames St Unit 4022, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4022 Ames St Unit 4022, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Turner Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

  • /30

    $1,175,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    3765 & 3767 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

    A rare opportunity to own a well-maintained side-by-side duplex in Denver’s sought-after West Highland neighborhood, minutes of plenty of retail including the shops, restaurants, and more on Tennyson Street. This pride-of-ownership property offers versatility, income potential, and long-term value in one of northwest Denver’s most desirable locations. Each residence features 2 bedrooms and 1

    Olivia Merrill LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3765 & 3767 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /50

    $1,350,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3127 and 3125 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,798

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lappen Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    3127 and 3125 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home