418

Recently Sold Homes in 80212

Section Image
  • /22

    $95,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 223, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charizma Lopez Navigate Realty

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 223, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4110 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,877

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McBane Compass - Denver

    4110 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /46

    $1,060,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3221 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,773

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Clough Milehimodern

    3221 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /43

    $502,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3241 Sheridan Blvd, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,158

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Wojcik Brokers Guild Homes

    3241 Sheridan Blvd, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /50

    $1,275,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4400 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,056

    Last Listing Agent Todd Welch RE/MAX Alliance

    4400 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
  • /36

    $1,170,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3932 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,644

    Last Listing Agent Nick Duncan LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3932 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /34

    $730,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2917 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,529

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nolan Compass - Denver

    2917 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /11

    $345,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5171 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,579

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Hackett Hackett Homes

    5171 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /31

    $1,250,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2710 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,890

    Last Listing Agent Jim Romano RE/MAX Professionals

    2710 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /33

    $665,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4510 W 36th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,383

    Last Listing Agent Colin Dart Milehimodern

    4510 W 36th Ave, Denver, CO 80212
  • /50

    $1,040,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2638 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,159

    Last Listing Agent Sue Perrault West and Main Homes Inc

    2638 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /24

    $755,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4110 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,300

    Last Listing Agent Meitra Hojjatie Madison & Company Properties

    4110 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /29

    $632,500 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4163 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $832/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,773

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Hazan Compass - Denver

    4163 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /44

    $1,320,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4303 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stultz Homes Team Khaya Real Estate LLC

    4303 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3795 Depew St Unit D, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,911

    Last Listing Agent Trey Jackson Realty One Group Five Star

    3795 Depew St Unit D, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /49

    $850,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4501 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,015

    Last Listing Agent Angela Spangler West and Main Homes Inc

    4501 Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /25

    $1,250,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3961 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Veronie Jeffrey Veronie

    3961 Utica St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /19

    $600,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4209 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,812

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Litzinger Welcome Home Real Estate LLC

    4209 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /50

    $1,100,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4414 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,851

    Last Listing Agent Megan Douglas Douglas Real Estate

    4414 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /37

    $1,600,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2801 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,577

    Last Listing Agent Kate Perry LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2801 Stuart St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /35

    $950,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2481 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,520

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Fine Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    2481 Yates St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /47

    $480,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5115 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,301

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Osmond Compass - Denver

    5115 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /50

    $1,135,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5801 W 33rd Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,622

    Last Listing Agent Dale Becker Compass - Denver

    5801 W 33rd Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /50

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2480 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,767

    Last Listing Agent Michael Trujillo II Compass - Denver

    2480 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /2

    $925,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2929 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,520

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Apel Compass - Denver

    2929 Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /38

    $555,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4908 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,020

    Last Listing Agent John Wyszynski Gerretson Realty Inc

    4908 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /40

    $850,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4940 W 31st Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,206

    Last Listing Agent Scott Eckhoff 5281 Exclusive Homes Realty

    4940 W 31st Ave, Denver, CO 80212
  • /35

    $950,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4675 W 50th Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,343

    Last Listing Agent Mckinze Casey LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4675 W 50th Ave, Denver, CO 80212
  • /47

    $1,250,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3918 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,090

    Last Listing Agent Jay Feaster Feaster Realty

    3918 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /41

    $674,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3280 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,250

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Seibert Peak Real Estate Partners LLC

    3280 Ames St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /29

    $595,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4196 Chase St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,620

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Holloway Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    4196 Chase St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /41

    $1,315,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4301 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stultz Homes Team Khaya Real Estate LLC

    4301 Osceola St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /2

    $704,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4435 W Hayward Place, Denver, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $633/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,971

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sabina MB Southwest Sabina & Company

    4435 W Hayward Place, Denver, CO 80212
  • /17

    $650,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4721 W 33rd Ave, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,230

    Last Listing Agent Ron Feldman LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4721 W 33rd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
  • /44

    $1,075,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4346 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,737

    Last Listing Agent Christian Thompson GREEN DOOR LIVING REAL ESTATE

    4346 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /25

    $1,651,700 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2620 N Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,995

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Edwards Dominion Realty Group LLC

    2620 N Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /22

    $750,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2255 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,653

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Richardson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2255 Perry St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /25

    $565,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2034 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Krystinak Icon Real Estate, LLC

    2034 Quitman St, Denver, CO 80212
  • /23

    $358,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4028 Ames St Unit 4028, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,211

    Last Listing Agent Dora Silver Showcase Properties Unlimited

    4028 Ames St Unit 4028, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212
  • /50

    $965,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3282 Depew St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,262

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Armstrong Compass - Denver

    3282 Depew St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80212

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home