3,242

Homes in ZIP Code 80230

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $2,031,106 Not Listed For Sale

      7990 E 6th Ave, Denver, CO 80230

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7990 E 6th Ave, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,020,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Frankmore Compass - Denver

  • /42

    $1,175,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8142 E 8th Place, Denver, CO 80230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,651

    Last Listing Agent Wei Lin Ngrow

    8142 E 8th Place, Denver, CO 80230
    • /45

      Est $788,625 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Syracuse St Unit 1, Denver, CO 80230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      440 Syracuse St Unit 1, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Gordon RE/MAX

  • /27

    $485,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    85 Uinta Way Unit 605, Denver, CO 80230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,778

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hansard RE/MAX Nexus

    85 Uinta Way Unit 605, Denver, CO 80230
    • /30

      Est $739,945 Not Listed For Sale

      7755 E 4th Ave, Denver, CO 80230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7755 E 4th Ave, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Frankmore Compass - Denver

  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    849 Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,205

    Last Listing Agent Persistence Sample The Agency - Denver

    849 Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    • /35

      Est $807,311 Not Listed For Sale

      7743 E 4th Ave, Denver, CO 80230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7743 E 4th Ave, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,868
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Marie Thompson JMT Realty

  • /37

    $1,170,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1028 Syracuse St, Denver, CO 80230

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,696

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Crabtree Compass - Denver

    1028 Syracuse St, Denver, CO 80230
    • /27

      Est $456,806 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Roslyn St Unit B1207, Denver, CO 80230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      180 Roslyn St Unit B1207, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Mahn Kentwood Real Estate

  • /49

    $1,349,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    693 Syracuse St, Denver, CO 80230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,420

    Last Listing Agent Leah Griggs Madison & Company Properties

    693 Syracuse St, Denver, CO 80230
    • /25

      Est $493,317 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Roslyn St Unit B1203, Denver, CO 80230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      180 Roslyn St Unit B1203, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amie Jacobs Allure Homes LLC

  • /23

    $550,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7544 E 4th Ave Unit A304, Denver, CO 80230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,835

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Erickson NeXstep Real Estate Group

    7544 E 4th Ave Unit A304, Denver, CO 80230
    • /27

      Est $521,932 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 E 1st Place Unit A1110, Denver, CO 80230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7525 E 1st Place Unit A1110, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Miller Compass - Denver

  • /43

    $520,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8912 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,937

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Strickland The Strickland Group

    8912 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    • /26

      Est $391,406 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 E 1st Place Unit A1107, Denver, CO 80230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7525 E 1st Place Unit A1107, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kiker Keller Williams DTC

  • /40

    $920,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    85 Rampart Way Unit 206, Denver, CO 80230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,153

    Last Listing Agent The Neir Team Compass - Denver

    85 Rampart Way Unit 206, Denver, CO 80230
    • /33

      Est $515,079 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 E 1st Place Unit A1106, Denver, CO 80230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7525 E 1st Place Unit A1106, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Martin Keller Williams DTC

  • /31

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6850 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,650

    Last Listing Agent Olabode Johnson Brokers Guild Homes

    6850 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    • /24

      Est $519,414 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 E 1st Place Unit A1104, Denver, CO 80230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7525 E 1st Place Unit A1104, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Taylor Compass - Denver

  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7380 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,741

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Camber Realty, LTD

    7380 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    • /28

      Est $509,987 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Rampart Way Unit B903, Denver, CO 80230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      175 Rampart Way Unit B903, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hohl RE/MAX

  • /34

    $530,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    701 N Roslyn St Unit 36, Denver, CO 80230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,216

    Last Listing Agent Leo Rowen RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    701 N Roslyn St Unit 36, Denver, CO 80230
    • /39

      Est $581,680 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Rampart Way Unit B901, Denver, CO 80230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      175 Rampart Way Unit B901, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Farn Coldwell Banker Realty 18

  • /43

    $350,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    190 Roslyn St Unit A1309, Denver, CO 80230

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,232

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gulley Compass - Denver

    190 Roslyn St Unit A1309, Denver, CO 80230
    • /22

      Est $388,210 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Roslyn St Unit A701, Denver, CO 80230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      220 Roslyn St Unit A701, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fisher Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /25

    $494,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    85 Uinta Way Unit 603, Denver, CO 80230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,777

    Last Listing Agent Sam Brinkman RISE Real Estate

    85 Uinta Way Unit 603, Denver, CO 80230
    • /32

      Est $518,867 Not Listed For Sale

      7504 E 4th Ave Unit B402, Denver, CO 80230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7504 E 4th Ave Unit B402, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barnes LPT Realty

  • /50

    $1,060,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    847 Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,748

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winger Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    847 Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    • /45

      Est $541,688 Not Listed For Sale

      7544 E 4th Ave Unit A312, Denver, CO 80230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7544 E 4th Ave Unit A312, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Tedjokusumo Usaj Realty

  • /34

    $630,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    64 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,505

    Last Listing Agent Andra Berzins Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    64 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80230
    • /18

      Est $415,176 Not Listed For Sale

      7544 E 4th Ave Unit A311, Denver, CO 80230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7544 E 4th Ave Unit A311, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Mollner Compass - Denver

  • /34

    $510,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    85 Uinta Way Unit 204, Denver, CO 80230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,285

    Last Listing Agent Julia Galloway Smart City Realty, LLC

    85 Uinta Way Unit 204, Denver, CO 80230
    • /34

      Est $527,579 Not Listed For Sale

      7544 E 4th Ave Unit A308, Denver, CO 80230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7544 E 4th Ave Unit A308, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Lundberg West and Main Homes Inc

  • /29

    $1,110,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8122 E 6th Place, Denver, CO 80230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,345

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cummings Compass - Denver

    8122 E 6th Place, Denver, CO 80230
    • /16

      Est $392,768 Not Listed For Sale

      7544 E 4th Ave Unit A307, Denver, CO 80230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7544 E 4th Ave Unit A307, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

  • /31

    $1,040,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    99 S Syracuse St, Denver, CO 80230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,156

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Schaack Milehimodern

    99 S Syracuse St, Denver, CO 80230
    • /26

      Est $501,421 Not Listed For Sale

      7544 E 4th Ave Unit A306, Denver, CO 80230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7544 E 4th Ave Unit A306, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hantman Kentwood Real Estate

  • /29

    $542,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7400 E 8th Ave Unit 11, Denver, CO 80230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,383

    Last Listing Agent Jacy Bowers Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    7400 E 8th Ave Unit 11, Denver, CO 80230
    • /28

      Est $556,330 Not Listed For Sale

      7544 E 4th Ave Unit A302, Denver, CO 80230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7544 E 4th Ave Unit A302, Denver, CO 80230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Friedman Milehimodern

  • /36

    $499,999 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8722 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,040

    Last Listing Agent Marina Dubrova Dubrova and Associate LLC

    8722 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80230

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home