8,436

Homes in ZIP Code 80234

Section Image
  • /16

    $75,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    860 W 132nd Ave Unit 104, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walthall Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    860 W 132nd Ave Unit 104, Denver, CO 80234
    • /36

      Est $670,879 Not Listed For Sale

      10706 Bryant Ct, Denver, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10706 Bryant Ct, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Dawson CENTENNIAL PROPERTY SERVICES

  • /44

    $625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    12910 Inca St, Westminster, CO 80234

    One of the Final Homes at Knolls Available Now! This Quick Move In Lower Maintenance Vista floor plan is perfect for entertaining and features 2 Bedrooms plus a Private Enclosed Office Space on the Main Level. Enjoy minimal steps in this Ranch style home that includes Full Primary Bedroom Suite, Main Floor Laundry and Open Kitchen. Upgrades include 42" Sinclair Hardwood Cabinets as well as

    Seth Williamson WK Real Estate

    12910 Inca St, Westminster, CO 80234
  • /31

    $251,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    11193 Alcott St Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,956

    Last Listing Agent Seth Jenson Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    11193 Alcott St Unit C, Denver, CO 80234
    • /31

      Est $391,029 Not Listed For Sale

      10750 Eliot Cir Unit 104, Denver, CO 80234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10750 Eliot Cir Unit 104, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sammons Sammons and Company LLC

  • /11

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    10878 Roseanna Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

    Opportunity knocks for those ready to unlock this property’s full potential in the established Northglenn community. Situated on a generous 14,000+ sq ft lot, this two-story home offers the space, layout, and footprint investors look for when seeking a project with strong upside. With multiple living areas including a main-level den or office, a kitchen with eat-in space, and a separate dining

    Kent Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    10878 Roseanna Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
  • /29

    $293,850 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1211 W 112th Ave Unit B, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,033

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Spinney RE/MAX Professionals

    1211 W 112th Ave Unit B, Denver, CO 80234
    • /28

      Est $397,514 Not Listed For Sale

      10750 Eliot Cir Unit 101, Denver, CO 80234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10750 Eliot Cir Unit 101, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent META Homes Team Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /50

    $975,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft

    1661 W 115th Cir, Denver, CO 80234

    Rare Ranch gem with mountain and sunset views, dual primary suites, and over 5,200 sq ft—an exceptional opportunity in The Ranch.This is the one buyers wait for. Tucked at the end of a gently curving street, this residence offers privacy, space, and a light-filled interior with vaulted ceilings, skylights, and expansive windows that bring the outdoors in.Fresh interior paint and new

    Kimi Cobb kimicohomes LLC

    1661 W 115th Cir, Denver, CO 80234
  • /44

    $477,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    11360 Navajo Cir Unit B, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,316

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lewis Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    11360 Navajo Cir Unit B, Denver, CO 80234
    • /26

      Est $351,466 Not Listed For Sale

      10730 Eliot Cir Unit 103, Denver, CO 80234

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10730 Eliot Cir Unit 103, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Zoerb Guardian Alliance Realty

  • /41

    $414,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    11207 Osage Cir Unit B, Northglenn, CO 80234

    NEW PRICE ADJUSTMENT - MOTIVATED SELLER! If you’ve been looking for a well appointed, freshly updated, move-in ready townhouse, then this is the perfect match for you! Brand new carpet throughout, fresh (neutral) paint, new windows, newer furnace/AC/ hot water heater, new insulated garage door, new fridge, cellular shades, washer and dryer upstairs, pull out pantry shelves, rounded drywall

    Sharon Fusiek RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    11207 Osage Cir Unit B, Northglenn, CO 80234
  • /39

    $552,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1820 W 104th Place, Northglenn, CO 80234

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,101

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    1820 W 104th Place, Northglenn, CO 80234
    • /30

      Est $393,392 Not Listed For Sale

      10720 Eliot Cir Unit 203, Denver, CO 80234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10720 Eliot Cir Unit 203, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Packard HomeSmart

  • /37

    $370,000 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    11045 Huron St Unit 605, Northglenn, CO 80234

    Spacious Pinnacle Creek Townhome | 2 Bed + Loft, 2 Bath, Central A/C & Attached Garage - Welcome to Pinnacle Creek in Northglenn, ideally located near the Farmers High Line Canal trail and just a convenient drive to downtown Denver. This townhome offers an open, light-filled floor plan with vaulted ceilings that add volume and character, along with a cozy gas fireplace that anchors the main

    Ricky Schoonover 8z Real Estate

    11045 Huron St Unit 605, Northglenn, CO 80234
  • /48

    $605,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    870 W 128th Place, Westminster, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,496

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cassieri North Metro Realty LLC

    870 W 128th Place, Westminster, CO 80234
    • /40

      Est $394,940 Not Listed For Sale

      10710 Eliot Cir Unit 101, Denver, CO 80234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10710 Eliot Cir Unit 101, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Larson Real

  • /50

    $969,470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft

    823 W 129th Place, Westminster, CO 80234

    Nestled in the enclave of The Knolls at Big Dry Creek, this Solstice floor plan allows you to leave the chores behind! Come and walk on the trails, have pinot on the patio at this premier Westminster neighborhood, that also has a lot of open space surrounding the homes. Easy access to Boulder and Denver, dining, and grocery stores all nearby. You will love the open main floor living, with a

    Seth Williamson WK Real Estate

    823 W 129th Place, Westminster, CO 80234
  • /34

    $71,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    860 W 132nd Ave Unit 105, Westminster, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Zelcer Brokers Guild Real Estate

    860 W 132nd Ave Unit 105, Westminster, CO 80234
    • /36

      Est $578,339 Not Listed For Sale

      2797 W 107th Ct Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2797 W 107th Ct Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Butler Butler Homes

  • /45

    $1,120,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft

    12139 Clay St, Westminster, CO 80234

    MOUNTAIN VIEWS, MAINTENANCE-FREE, RANCH PATIO HOME WITH A PRIVATE BACK YARD, NEW FINISHED BASEMENT! Nestled in the sought-after Country Club Highlands with fantastic community amenities, including a pool, newly remodeled clubhouse, tennis/pickleball courts, private park, walking paths, lawn & landscaping maintenance throughout the year, snow removal to your front door, and perfect "lock and

    Jackie Nordstrom Colorado Real Estate Associates LLC

    12139 Clay St, Westminster, CO 80234
  • /27

    $640,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13409 Raritan St, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,322

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rush Keller Williams DTC

    13409 Raritan St, Denver, CO 80234
    • /23

      Est $502,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2776 W 107th Ct Unit B, Denver, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2776 W 107th Ct Unit B, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Weichselbaum RE/MAX

  • /35

    $840,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    811 W 128th Place, Westminster, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,998

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    811 W 128th Place, Westminster, CO 80234
    • /28

      Est $556,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 W 107th Ct Unit A, Denver, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2727 W 107th Ct Unit A, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Mitchell Equity Colorado-Front Range

  • /19

    $95,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1256, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1256, Denver, CO 80234
    • /29

      Est $528,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 W 107th Ct Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2728 W 107th Ct Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kazan Clark Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $985,709 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    923 W 129th Place, Westminster, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,014

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    923 W 129th Place, Westminster, CO 80234
    • /32

      Est $493,289 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 W 107th Ct Unit A, Denver, CO 80234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2728 W 107th Ct Unit A, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Trask JPAR Modern Real Estate

  • /28

    $240,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    12173 Melody Dr Unit 203, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,768

    Last Listing Agent Brian Petrelli MB The Brian Petrelli Team

    12173 Melody Dr Unit 203, Denver, CO 80234
    • /36

      Est $516,765 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 W 107th Ct Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2724 W 107th Ct Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Duran RE/MAX

  • /44

    $750,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1735 W 130th Place, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,932

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ryan Cityscape Properties LLC

    1735 W 130th Place, Denver, CO 80234
    • /28

      Est $560,099 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 W 107th Ct Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2707 W 107th Ct Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gallo RE/MAX

  • /46

    $615,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    13138 Umatilla St, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,326

    Last Listing Agent Delphine Carlile 8z Real Estate

    13138 Umatilla St, Denver, CO 80234
    • /36

      Est $519,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 W 107th Ct Unit A, Denver, CO 80234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2707 W 107th Ct Unit A, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Zwisler Charter Realty

  • /48

    $690,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2556 W 110th Place, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,227

    Last Listing Agent Jon Wachter Keller Williams DTC

    2556 W 110th Place, Denver, CO 80234
    • /31

      Est $543,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2580 W 105th Place, Denver, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2580 W 105th Place, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ajiee Anderson Sellstate ACE Realty

  • /36

    $525,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    10636 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,661

    Last Listing Agent BROWN COUCH GROUP RE/MAX Momentum

    10636 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234
    • /50

      Est $540,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2546 W 105th Ct, Denver, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2546 W 105th Ct, Denver, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Davey Home Brokers, LLC

  • /34

    $1,110,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12206 Alcott St, Westminster, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,127

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Roberts HomeSmart

    12206 Alcott St, Westminster, CO 80234

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home