8,436

Homes in ZIP Code 80234

Section Image
  • /38

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    12143 Melody Dr Unit 303, Denver, CO 80234

    Affordable Westminster Condo Opportunity! This is a gem to be found on the top floor (3rd floor) of a condo ideally located near fabulous restaurants and stores, public transportation and I-25. Unlike neighboring units, the heavy lifting here is already done: the popcorn ceilings (and their asbestos) have been professionally removed, and new windows were installed in 2020 to keep your energy

    Andy Carter LPT Realty

    12143 Melody Dr Unit 303, Denver, CO 80234
  • /37

    $702,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11285 Ranch Place, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,936

    Last Listing Agent Jim Titus Redfin Corporation

    11285 Ranch Place, Denver, CO 80234
    • /28

      Est $535,623 Not Listed For Sale

      10642 Brewer Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10642 Brewer Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Hines Thrive Real Estate Group

  • /17

    $142,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    2885 E Midway Blvd, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome to 2885 E Midway Blvd #115, Denver, CO 80234 — a great home located on a desirable corner lot! This semi-remodeled property features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering plenty of space for comfortable living. Enjoy the comfort of a brand new A/C system, perfect for year-round efficiency. All of this for only $142,000! You can purchase this home with as little as $7,000 down. This program

    Yulissa Moreno Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    2885 E Midway Blvd, Denver, CO 80234
  • /41

    $555,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10491 Canosa St, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,976

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Offe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate Erie

    10491 Canosa St, Denver, CO 80234
    • /36

      Est $460,032 Not Listed For Sale

      10662 Brewer Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10662 Brewer Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Redpath Coldwell Banker Realty 18

  • /35

    $539,599

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    13146 Raritan Ct, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome to effortless, modern living in this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home in a quiet, convenient neighborhood. Perfectly located between Boulder and Denver with easy access to I25, as well as many walking trails and parks. Thoughtfully designed with convenience and efficiency in mind, this 100% move-in-ready home stands out from older properties in this price range

    Andrew Smith TrailRidge Realty

    13146 Raritan Ct, Denver, CO 80234
  • /41

    $568,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    13169 Umatilla Ct, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,842

    Last Listing Agent Randi Bevington JPAR Modern Real Estate

    13169 Umatilla Ct, Denver, CO 80234
    • /36

      Est $490,799 Not Listed For Sale

      10672 Brewer Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10672 Brewer Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Redpath Coldwell Banker Realty 18

  • /3

    $812,290

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft

    817 W 129th Place, Westminster, CO 80234

    Main Floor Living with Walkout Lower Level and No Metro Tax! This Lower Maintenance Apex floor plan is perfect for entertaining and features 3 Bedrooms plus a Private Office Space on the Main Level. Enjoy minimal steps in this Ranch style home that includes Full Primary Bedroom Suite, Main Floor Laundry and Open Kitchen. Continue further to the lower level that includes the 3rd Bedroom, Full Bath

    Seth Williamson WK Real Estate

    817 W 129th Place, Westminster, CO 80234
  • /44

    $400,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11307 Navajo Cir Unit B, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,416

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Lanterman West and Main Homes Inc

    11307 Navajo Cir Unit B, Denver, CO 80234
    • /25

      Est $415,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Roseanna Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1559 Roseanna Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Youngstrom HomeSmart

  • /43

    $637,300

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    12880 Inca St, Westminster, CO 80234

    This Lower Maintenance Vista floor plan is perfect for entertaining and features 2 Bedrooms plus a Private Office Space on the Main Level. Enjoy minimal steps in this Move In Ready Ranch style home that includes Full Primary Bedroom Suite, Main Floor Laundry and Open Kitchen. Upgrades include 42" Flagstone Cabinets as well as Quartz Counters. Utilize the over-sized two car garage to store bikes

    Seth Williamson WK Real Estate

    12880 Inca St, Westminster, CO 80234
  • /36

    $745,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    1150 W 127th Ct, Denver, CO 80234

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,717

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Davis Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    1150 W 127th Ct, Denver, CO 80234
    • /26

      Est $412,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1569 Roseanna Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1569 Roseanna Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bremmer Century 21 Signature Realty North, Inc.

  • /47

    $629,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    2527 W 104th Cir, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome to this spacious tri-level home with a finished basement, perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot with exceptional parking and outdoor living! Offering a rare combination of functionality and charm, this home features a 2-car attached garage, additional carport, extended driveway, and plenty of room for guests, toys, or extra vehicles. Inside, you’ll find multiple living spaces

    Kristin Boritzke Nookhaven Homes

    2527 W 104th Cir, Denver, CO 80234
  • /30

    $795,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12902 Harmony Pkwy, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,276

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Westland Mavi Unlimited Inc

    12902 Harmony Pkwy, Denver, CO 80234
    • /28

      Est $517,872 Not Listed For Sale

      10783 Santa fe St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10783 Santa fe St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller NAV Real Estate

  • /16

    $334,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft

    2890 W 119th Ave Unit 13A, Westminster, CO 80234

    Welcome to this beautifully updated end unit ranch-style condo located near 120th & Federal in Westminster! This move-in-ready home features fresh updates completed in 2023. Step inside to a bright and airy living room with soaring vaulted ceilings and direct access to a spacious 2 private fenced patios perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen and bathroom were tastefully remodeled

    Gregory Martinez eXp Realty, LLC

    2890 W 119th Ave Unit 13A, Westminster, CO 80234
  • /18

    $219,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12101 Melody Dr Unit 202, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,627

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Sellers Renters Warehouse

    12101 Melody Dr Unit 202, Denver, CO 80234
    • /49

      Est $508,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 W 104th Place, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1860 W 104th Place, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Passafiume Waypoint Realty

  • /36

    $752,170

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    807 W 129th Place, Westminster, CO 80234

    This Lower Maintenance Vista floor plan is perfect for entertaining and features 3 Bedrooms plus a Private Office Space on the Main Level. Enjoy minimal steps in this Ranch style home that includes Full Primary Bedroom Suite, Main Floor Laundry and Open Kitchen. Continue further to the lower level that includes the 3rd Bedroom, Full Bath and Oversized Recreation Room. Utilize the over-sized two

    Seth Williamson WK Real Estate

    807 W 129th Place, Westminster, CO 80234
  • /46

    $730,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1814 W 131st Dr, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,508

    Last Listing Agent Amber Panck RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    1814 W 131st Dr, Denver, CO 80234
    • /39

      Est $555,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2180 W 104th Place, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2180 W 104th Place, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Conway Milehimodern

  • /27

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    12131 Melody Dr Unit 201, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome to this beautiful move-in-ready two-bedroom condo! Fully remodeled in 2022, this unit boasts a bright open floor plan with stylish new flooring, cabinetry, windows, sliding patio door, paint, fixtures, and modern appliances—including a convenient ventless dryer. The furnace and A/C have also been replaced within the past two years, so all the major updates are done—just unpack and enjoy!

    Brian Petrelli MB The Brian Petrelli Team

    12131 Melody Dr Unit 201, Denver, CO 80234
  • /49

    $1,229,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    11433 Decatur Ct, Denver, CO 80234

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,893

    Last Listing Agent The Subry Group RE/MAX Northwest

    11433 Decatur Ct, Denver, CO 80234
    • /40

      Est $569,251 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 W 104th Place, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2220 W 104th Place, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Otto Compass - Denver

  • /31

    $199,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft

    12113 Melody Dr Unit 304, Denver, CO 80234

    **AMAZING CONDO AT AN AMAZING PRICE**DONT MISS THIS INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY ***Top-Floor 2 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom Cottonwood Villas Condo — Now Available Below Market Value! Welcome to this inviting top-floor condo in the ever popular Cottonwood Villas of Westminster, Colorado. This central location offers quick access to all the communities and activities throughout the Denver Metro area, Boulder,

    Kimberly Junior Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    12113 Melody Dr Unit 304, Denver, CO 80234
  • /24

    $579,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11936 Wyandot Cir, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 445 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,937

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    11936 Wyandot Cir, Denver, CO 80234
    • /34

      Est $523,088 Not Listed For Sale

      2380 W 104th Place, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2380 W 104th Place, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sprague iGo Realty

  • /47

    $535,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft

    10448 Dale Cir, Denver, CO 80234

    Versatile living meets comfort and convenience in this thoughtfully designed home. The main level offers a flexible front living space-perfect for a game room, lounge, or creative retreat-while a separate family room with fireplace creates a cozy atmosphere for movie nights and relaxing evenings. The recently renovated kitchen with new appliances, countertops, and cabinets highlight a

    Kevin Byrne Compass - Boulder

    10448 Dale Cir, Denver, CO 80234
  • /46

    $470,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    443 W 114th Way, Northglenn, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,133

    Last Listing Agent Merlyn Kleppen MB Peoples Pref

    443 W 114th Way, Northglenn, CO 80234
    • /38

      Est $513,183 Not Listed For Sale

      10511 Wyandot St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10511 Wyandot St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lallas RE/MAX

  • /23

    $187,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    12106 Melody Dr Unit 14-201, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome to Cottonwood Villas! BEST VALUE IN THE COMPLEX! This move-in-ready 2-bed, 1-bath ground-level condo offers 900 sq. ft. of comfortable living in a prime Westminster location. Built for comfort, this home features a spacious living area with a cozy living room with sliding glass doors that lead to a private patio. Easy access to reserved parking spot and plenty of extra parking. The

    Sharyn Breslin RE/MAX Alliance-Wadsworth

    12106 Melody Dr Unit 14-201, Denver, CO 80234
  • /49

    $631,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2135 W 135th Ave, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,027

    Last Listing Agent Karlee Warren Worth Clark Realty

    2135 W 135th Ave, Denver, CO 80234
    • /29

      Est $542,329 Not Listed For Sale

      10522 Zuni St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10522 Zuni St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siera Stevens Resident Realty North Metro LLC

  • /18

    $45,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    860 W 132nd Ave Unit 14, Denver, CO 80234

    WELCOME TO 860 W 132nd AVE #14 Offered at only $48,000. This is a great opportunity to own a fully remodeled home in great condition featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. You can purchase this home with only $3,000 down. This program applies to ITIN and SSN holders and requires a minimum 650 credit score.If you need to sell your current home first, we buy homes cash in any condition so you can

    Yulissa Moreno Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    860 W 132nd Ave Unit 14, Denver, CO 80234
  • /31

    $456,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    401 W 114th Place, Northglenn, CO 80234

    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,404

    Last Listing Agent Elle Pappas Thrive Real Estate Group

    401 W 114th Place, Northglenn, CO 80234
    • /33

      Est $566,436 Not Listed For Sale

      10617 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10617 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Hoisescu Milehimodern

  • /5

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $665,556 per Acre

    5220 N Zuni St, Denver, CO 80234

    Marc Lippitt and Justin Herman of Unique Properties, Inc are pleased to present to qualified investors the opportunity to purchase 5220 Zuni Street in Denver, Colorado. This property is situated in unincorporated Adams County. The property is zoned R-3 and totals 39,047 square feet of land. The highest and best use for the site is a townhome redevelopment. The R-3 zoning allows for up to 14

    Justin Herman Unique Properties LLC

    5220 N Zuni St, Denver, CO 80234

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home