8,436

Homes in ZIP Code 80234

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $510,747 Not Listed For Sale

      10701 Sully Way, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10701 Sully Way, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siera Stevens Resident Realty North Metro LLC

  • /41

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft

    11803 Vallejo St, Denver, CO 80234

    Discover this rare find in The Ranch golf course community in Westminster, CO featuring a move-in ready 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom home w/ major updates completed, plenty of warmth and character, and pride of ownership throughout situated on a spacious corner lot in a fun-loving neighborhood. Major improvements include new roof, new furnace & A/C, newer windows & sliding doors, stucco exterior and

    Mark Fuller Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    11803 Vallejo St, Denver, CO 80234
  • /42

    $610,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13564 Wyandot St, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,262

    Last Listing Agent Paula King Kentwood Real Estate Boulder Valley

    13564 Wyandot St, Denver, CO 80234
    • /31

      Est $526,535 Not Listed For Sale

      10672 Sperry St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10672 Sperry St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Knight Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /25

    $500,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    13566 Raritan St, Denver, CO 80234

    A ranch style home that backs up to open space and local trails with a private retreat feel in the highly sought after Amherst neighborhood. 2 bedrooms and a dedicated office that can easily be a 3rd bedroom, providing the perfect setup for remote work, guests, or a growing family. Enjoy the open airy floor plan with 2 bathrooms and a seamless flow between living areas ideal for daily living and

    Ray Woodcock Woodstock Real Estate Inc

    13566 Raritan St, Denver, CO 80234
  • /42

    $625,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13521 Shoshone St, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,903

    Last Listing Agent Pamala Carter EXIT Mosaic Realty

    13521 Shoshone St, Denver, CO 80234
    • /24

      Est $518,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2142 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Gilliland Denver Real Estate Moguls

  • /28

    $420,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    10735 Eliot Cir Unit 201, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome to 10735 Eliot Circle, Unit 201, where low maintenance living meets peaceful golf course views. Ask about the ASSUMABLE LOAN opportunity with an incredible 3.375% INTEREST RATE, offering a rare chance for significant monthly savings. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo offers over 1,300 square feet of comfortable and versatile living space in a well maintained,

    Jillian Schneggenburger Thrive Real Estate Group

    10735 Eliot Cir Unit 201, Denver, CO 80234
  • /25

    $783,580 Sold May 28, 2025

    884 W 124th Dr, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,648

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tran Forza Realty, LLC

    884 W 124th Dr, Denver, CO 80234
    • /21

      Est $583,349 Not Listed For Sale

      10723 Sperry St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10723 Sperry St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Murray Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /20

    $494,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    1360 W 134th Place, Denver, CO 80234

    Vaulted ceilings, an open main floor, and a backyard built for easy living define this updated tri-level in established Quail Crossing. The bright living room opens directly into a refreshed kitchen with a center island, ample cabinetry, and a sunlit dining area, an effortless main level for both quiet weeknights and larger gatherings. The tri-level layout delivers comfortable separation

    Buffy Headrick Summit Realty Partners

    1360 W 134th Place, Denver, CO 80234
  • /42

    $750,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    876 W 127th Ct, Denver, CO 80234

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,016

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Bow Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    876 W 127th Ct, Denver, CO 80234
    • /30

      Est $524,730 Not Listed For Sale

      10564 Tancred St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10564 Tancred St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jul 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Bralish Theresa Bralish

  • /50

    $888,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft

    1769 W 113th Ave, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome to this stunning remodeled home in the highly desirable Ranch Country Club subdivision. The striking modern exterior features new siding, a custom front door, sleek lighting, and a durable cement roof. Step inside to discover meticulous upgrades throughout. The bright sitting room boasts soaring ceilings, a bay window that floods the space with natural light, plus fresh carpet and paint.

    Carolyn Gdowski Distinct Real Estate LLC

    1769 W 113th Ave, Denver, CO 80234
  • /29

    $290,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    12147 Bannock St Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,277

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gonzales Thrive Real Estate Group

    12147 Bannock St Unit C, Denver, CO 80234
    • /24

      Est $540,644 Not Listed For Sale

      10624 Tancred St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10624 Tancred St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Calicchia MB Bellissimo Homes

  • /45

    $857,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft

    1657 W 115th Cir, Denver, CO 80234

    An Entertainer's Dream! Nestled on an incredible lot in The Ranch, this meticulously maintained and improved property features a remarkable floorplan designed for years of enjoyment and suits a wide variety of needs. Sweeping vaulted ceilings, an impressive staircase, gleaming hardwood floors, multiple living rooms, four sets of South facing French doors, numerous windows, crown moulding and two

    Emily Waller The Group Inc - Centerra

    1657 W 115th Cir, Denver, CO 80234
  • /25

    $615,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2671 W 106th Loop Unit B, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,455

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Steinmetz Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    2671 W 106th Loop Unit B, Denver, CO 80234
    • /28

      Est $542,521 Not Listed For Sale

      10734 Tancred St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10734 Tancred St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Witte Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /33

    $379,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    12133 Bannock Cir Unit B, Denver, CO 80234

    OFFERING QUALIFIED BUYERS SELLER-ASSISTED 5-YEAR ARM FINANCING WITH AN INTRO 5.5% INTEREST RATE // Estimated monthly payment of ~$2,800/month for the first 5 years with 5% down. Estimate includes principal, interest, taxes, HOA, & estimated insurance & mortgage insurance. Contact listing agent for details. // VIDEO: * Welcome to 12133 Bannock Circle Unit B, where updates, design, & everyday

    Lauryn Dempsey Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    12133 Bannock Cir Unit B, Denver, CO 80234
  • /20

    $225,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    12151 Melody Dr Unit 202, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,065

    Last Listing Agent Corben Kildow Sellstate Altitude Property Group

    12151 Melody Dr Unit 202, Denver, CO 80234
    • /29

      Est $559,291 Not Listed For Sale

      10565 Tancred St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10565 Tancred St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maddi Ossello Compass - Denver

  • /20

    $365,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    1397 W 112th Ave Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome to this fantastic, sun-drenched two-story townhome located in the highly desirable Westbury Farms at Apple Valley North community! Walking through the front door, you'll be greeted with an inviting open dining area featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring. The heart of the home is the newly renovated kitchen, which has been beautifully updated to include new countertops, new appliances, a

    Nicholas Trujillo RE/MAX Professionals

    1397 W 112th Ave Unit C, Denver, CO 80234
  • /39

    $515,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10902 Bannock St, Northglenn, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,274

    Last Listing Agent John R Hinkelman 8z Real Estate

    10902 Bannock St, Northglenn, CO 80234
    • /35

      Est $591,408 Not Listed For Sale

      10596 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10596 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Wiens LPT Network Realty

  • /21

    $105,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1542, Denver, CO 80234

    Back on the market due to no fault of the seller, this lovely 3-bedroom, 2 bath is move-in ready!Updated, Open, and Inviting! Spacious living with open modern kitchen and LG smart appliances, washer and dryer are included. The main living area is freshly painted and ready for you to make your own.Large, covered porch area provides extra outdoor living space, great for sunny Colorado!

    Monica Hernandez Team Hernandez Real Estate

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1542, Denver, CO 80234
  • /48

    $900,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10793 Alcott Way, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,845

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Price Price & Co. Real Estate

    10793 Alcott Way, Denver, CO 80234
    • /50

      Est $647,074 Not Listed For Sale

      10646 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10646 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Bartic Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /31

    $497,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    11234 Osage Cir Unit F, Northglenn, CO 80234

    Welcome to this beautifully updated end-unit townhome offering comfort, style, and an abundance of natural light. Ideally positioned with open space just outside your door, this home provides a rare sense of privacy along with a peaceful setting to enjoy daily living. Step inside to find fresh paint and new carpeting, creating a clean, move-in ready feel. The inviting floor plan is enhanced by

    David Dlugasch CENTURY 21 Golden Real Estate

    11234 Osage Cir Unit F, Northglenn, CO 80234
  • /50

    $780,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1813 W 131st Dr, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,892

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cimato 8z Real Estate

    1813 W 131st Dr, Denver, CO 80234
    • /33

      Est $548,304 Not Listed For Sale

      10736 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10736 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Sandstrom Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /47

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft

    11629 Quivas Cir, Denver, CO 80234

    Location + UNOBSTRUCTED MOUNTAIN VIEWS!!!! Custom two-story home with a finished walkout basement offers breathtaking, unobstructed mountain and pond views. Enjoy the views from all levels and 3 distinct outdoor sitting areas, one on each level—perfect for relaxing or entertaining year-round. Nestled in the highly desirable Ranch Golf Course subdivision, located within walking distance to the

    Jackie Nordstrom Colorado Real Estate Associates LLC

    11629 Quivas Cir, Denver, CO 80234
  • /41

    $398,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2899 W 119th Ave Unit 102, Westminster, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,183

    Last Listing Agent Tim Phillips Great Way RE Exclusive Properties

    2899 W 119th Ave Unit 102, Westminster, CO 80234
    • /31

      Est $570,117 Not Listed For Sale

      10648 Varese Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10648 Varese Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The McClain Group Madison & Company Properties

  • /23

    $199,500 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    12133 Melody Dr Unit 203, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome to this brand-new, beautifully remodeled condo offering a bright, open layout and chic finishes throughout.The spacious living and dining areas flow seamlessly into the updated kitchen, creating the perfect setting for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy countertop seating, sleek shaker cabinetry, elegant quartz countertops, brand-new appliances, and ample workspace for everyday living.

    Cassandra Pelley Hollermeier Realty

    12133 Melody Dr Unit 203, Denver, CO 80234
  • /26

    $555,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1822 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,069

    Last Listing Agent Jason M. Halliday RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    1822 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234
    • /33

      Est $515,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1723 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Harris Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

  • /37

    $367,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    11105 Alcott St Unit A, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome in the Cedar Bridge community. This unit lives like single family living, with a walkup to your front door surrounded with mature landscaping. With soaring 20+ ft vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open-concept design, this home offers both privacy and a spacious feel. Step inside to find modern updates

    Dianne Goldsmith Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    11105 Alcott St Unit A, Denver, CO 80234
  • /50

    $715,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2562 W 107th Place, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,535

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Westfall LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2562 W 107th Place, Denver, CO 80234
    • /36

      Est $546,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1743 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Slump Rhae Group Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home