8,436

Homes in ZIP Code 80234

Section Image
  • /12

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    1057 W 112th Ave Unit B, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome to this exceptionally updated and move-in-ready townhome-style condo in the desirable Apple Valley North Condos community of Westminster. This beautifully improved 2-bedroom, 2-bath home stands out with thoughtful upgrades and stylish finishes that elevate everyday living. An added bonus: this property offers an assumable FHA loan at an incredible 3.47% interest rate for qualified

    Lauren Minnard On Point Home Realty LLC

    1057 W 112th Ave Unit B, Denver, CO 80234
  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10424 Carmela Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,849

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Redpath Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    10424 Carmela Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234
    • /24

      Est $515,517 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2143 Ura Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Renquist Home Gnome Realty

  • /36

    $529,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    11650 Acoma St, Northglenn, CO 80234

    Smile, You're Home! Welcome in to this lovely home, situated on a nicely landscaped lot, beautifully designed for entertaining with a huge patio. Inside you'll enjoy nice updates including kitchen cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and updated flooring throughout. The home is light and bright with vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural sunlight. The spacious rooms offer plenty of space

    Laina Maule The Pointe Real Estate Llc

    11650 Acoma St, Northglenn, CO 80234
  • /18

    $187,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12180 Huron St Unit 302, Denver, CO 80234

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,687

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Weis 8z Real Estate

    12180 Huron St Unit 302, Denver, CO 80234
    • /32

      Est $658,682 Not Listed For Sale

      11186 Livingston Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11186 Livingston Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phu Nguyen Signature Real Estate Corp.

  • /41

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    12108 Melody Dr Unit 304, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome to 12108 Melody Dr! Don't miss this unique opportunity- *Seller to pay a full year of Buyer HOA dues! This cheerful and spacious top floor penthouse condo features many updates! Spacious & open floorplan with fireplace, newer a/c, brand-new large slider glass door overlooking a beautiful private courtyard with tons of trees and open space. The kitchen features brand new soft close

    Mary Allison MB The Brian Petrelli Team

    12108 Melody Dr Unit 304, Denver, CO 80234
  • /40

    $535,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10547 Lipan St, Northglenn, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,714

    Last Listing Agent Ron Lampo Lampo Realty Inc.

    10547 Lipan St, Northglenn, CO 80234
    • /50

      Est $698,136 Not Listed For Sale

      11101 Park Vista Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11101 Park Vista Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Crase MB A Perfect Home 4 U Realty

  • /11

    $69,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    2885 E Midway #452 Blvd Unit 452, Denver, CO 80234

    Great opportunity to own a great home in the highly desirable Front Range Mobile Home Park, in Broomfield. This bright, fully updated home is located on a large corner lot. It has been fully remodeled and is ready for its new owner. The home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and 2 off-street parking spots. It has a swamp cooler to keep you cool in the hot summer. It is conveniently located in

    Francine Trujillo RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    2885 E Midway #452 Blvd Unit 452, Denver, CO 80234
  • /50

    $444,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11202 Wyandot St, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,619

    Last Listing Agent META Homes Team Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    11202 Wyandot St, Denver, CO 80234
    • /48

      Est $701,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 W 111th Ave, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1327 W 111th Ave, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Fuelling Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /49

    $1,045,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    1018 W 127th Place, Denver, CO 80234

    This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 4 bath home with a Main Floor Primary bedroom is move in ready and nestled on a quiet, private cul-de-sac. When we say remodeled we mean new double hung windows, redone kitchen, finished basement, new roof, flooring, lighting fixtures, baths, office built-ins, high end window treatments, all new mechanical and many more amazing upgrades. The pièce de

    Sean McGowan Fulcrum Real Estate

    1018 W 127th Place, Denver, CO 80234
  • /24

    $242,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2986 W 119th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,212

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Taylor Blakesley Atlas Real Estate Group

    2986 W 119th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    • /31

      Est $679,061 Not Listed For Sale

      11134 Navajo St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11134 Navajo St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Moser Orchard Brokerage LLC

  • /6

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $2,135,714 per Acre

    4855 N Zuni St, Denver, CO 80234

    Attention Builders and Dreamers: Unleash Your Vision on This Prime Denver Lot!Own a piece of Denver's vibrant energy and build your dream home on this prime lot, it’s ready for your personal touch.Jump start your project with:• Preliminary architectural and structural plans (available for review with a bonafide offer): Save time and money with a solid foundation (city/county approval

    Dirk Nygaard Signature Real Estate Corp.

    4855 N Zuni St, Denver, CO 80234
  • /36

    $310,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    12125 Bannock St Unit E, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,490

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Cook Aspen Home Realty, LLC

    12125 Bannock St Unit E, Denver, CO 80234
    • /36

      Est $673,276 Not Listed For Sale

      11133 Navajo St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11133 Navajo St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Taylor HomeSmart

  • /28

    $559,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    11167 Bryant Mews, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome to this well maintained duplex tucked away in the Cedar Bridge community! This property not only offers a great location and community but gives you all the feelings of home! As you enter into the home you will be greeted by a formal dining area, and the kitchen. The kitchen offers ample counter-top space and cabinet storage, stainless steel appliance package, eat-in kitchen, and a

    Jessica Burrow Grace Management & Invest.

    11167 Bryant Mews, Denver, CO 80234
  • /50

    $1,105,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11426 Eliot Ct, Denver, CO 80234

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,243

    Last Listing Agent Katie Graham HomeSmart

    11426 Eliot Ct, Denver, CO 80234
    • /42

      Est $689,186 Not Listed For Sale

      11122 Osage St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11122 Osage St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

• /19

    $60,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1121, Denver, CO 80234

    Great opportunity to own a move-in ready home in the desirable Front Range community! Lot 1121 offers comfort, updates, and a well-maintained corner lot with attractive landscaping, a storage shed, and a welcoming front porch perfect for patio furniture and relaxing outdoors. Recent upgrades provide peace of mind, including a new AC installed in 2025 and a water heater replaced in 2022. Inside,

    Erika Ramírez Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1121, Denver, CO 80234
  • /17

    $510,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1480 W 134th Place, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,534

    Last Listing Agent Julie Trott Century 21 Signature Realty North, Inc.

    1480 W 134th Place, Denver, CO 80234
    • /36

      Est $689,662 Not Listed For Sale

      11152 Osage St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11152 Osage St, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Gonzales Redfin Corporation

  • /42

    $820,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft

    1113 W 124th Ct, Denver, CO 80234

    Looking to live in one of Westminster's most loved neighborhoods? This Home Farm beauty is just what you are looking for. Just a quick walk to the pool and tennis courts and a hop, skip and jump to miles and miles of local trails, this is a top location in the neighborhood. As you walk into the home you will notice the high ceilings and light and airy feeling. Big windows look out onto trees,

    Haley Bartlett iGo Realty

    1113 W 124th Ct, Denver, CO 80234
  • /37

    $387,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1381 W 112th Ave Unit B, Westminster, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,291

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    1381 W 112th Ave Unit B, Westminster, CO 80234
    • /49

      Est $301,382 Not Listed For Sale

      11085 Huron St Unit 1110, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11085 Huron St Unit 1110, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Keller HomeSmart Realty

  • /19

    $104,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1251, Denver, CO 80234

    Lot 1251 in Front Range Mobile Home Community offers space, comfort, and an unbeatable location. Situated within the highly regarded Adams 12 Five Star School District, this pet-friendly community provides convenient access to shopping, dining, public transportation, parks, and more. With easy access to Denver, Longmont, AND Boulder, commuting and weekend plans are a breeze. This well-maintained

    Christine Trujillo Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1251, Denver, CO 80234
  • /42

    $410,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2977 W 119th Ave Unit 204, Westminster, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,615

    Last Listing Agent Moses Hermosillo Engel & Volkers Denver

    2977 W 119th Ave Unit 204, Westminster, CO 80234
    • /22

      Est $385,951 Not Listed For Sale

      11081 Huron St Unit 1008, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11081 Huron St Unit 1008, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Lopez JPAR Modern Real Estate

  • /22

    $193,499

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 659 Sq Ft

    12150 Melody Dr Unit 105, Denver, CO 80234

    UPDATED garden-level condo with secure building access and a serene view of the pond right outside your front door! Experience a level of peace and quiet rarely found in condominium living — surrounded by the sounds of nature yet close to everything you need. Convenient access to I-25, two blocks from Wagon Road Park & Ride with 7+ bus routes. Enjoy the spacious feel of this home, featuring an

    Tracy Colburn Equity Colorado Real Estate

    12150 Melody Dr Unit 105, Denver, CO 80234
  • /50

    $770,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2615 W 107th Place, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,845

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cybyske Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2615 W 107th Place, Denver, CO 80234
    • /11

      Est $324,146 Not Listed For Sale

      11081 Huron St Unit 1004, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11081 Huron St Unit 1004, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Barnes Your Castle Realty LLC

  • /29

    $350,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    10735 Eliot Cir Unit 102, Denver, CO 80234

    This inviting residence in The Flats at Legacy Ridge offers effortless comfort and convenience. Enter into a spacious and functional layout, enhanced by plush, neutral carpeting and an abundance of natural light. A welcoming dining area with a statement chandelier flows seamlessly into the kitchen, complete with generous cabinetry for ample storage and everyday ease. The living area opens through

    Nicholas Ulrich Milehimodern

    10735 Eliot Cir Unit 102, Denver, CO 80234
  • /23

    $445,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10529 Ronald Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,214

    Last Listing Agent Jannell Ficco Metro Real Estate

    10529 Ronald Ln, Northglenn, CO 80234
    • /36

      Est $292,505 Not Listed For Sale

      11071 Huron St Unit 1209, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11071 Huron St Unit 1209, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Rasmussen Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /25

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    1291 W 112th Ave Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

    This two-level attached townhouse is move-in ready! A cozy front porch sets the tone, perfect for enjoying your morning coffee or relaxing in the evening. A delightful interior features tile flooring in all the right places, a bright, airy living room with soaring ceilings and a warm fireplace, and a spacious dining area with a lovely chandelier. Well-appointed U-shaped kitchen is complete with

    Cody Walker eXp Realty, LLC

    1291 W 112th Ave Unit C, Denver, CO 80234
  • /48

    $437,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    930 W 133rd Cir Unit H, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,392

    Last Listing Agent Brian Petrelli MB The Brian Petrelli Team

    930 W 133rd Cir Unit H, Denver, CO 80234
    • /20

      Est $379,631 Not Listed For Sale

      11071 Huron St Unit 1207, Northglenn, CO 80234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11071 Huron St Unit 1207, Northglenn, CO 80234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Gomez-Meade IMPEX MANAGEMENT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

  • /18

    $179,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    860 W 132nd Ave Unit 235, Denver, CO 80234

    Welcome to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained home offering comfort, space, and functionality all in one! From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the clean curb appeal, fresh exterior paint, low-maintenance landscaping, and inviting front porch — perfect for morning coffee or relaxing evenings. The extended covered carport provides excellent protection for your vehicles,

    Taurino Villalobos Megastar Realty

    860 W 132nd Ave Unit 235, Denver, CO 80234

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home