4,824

Properties in ZIP Code 80236

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 W Tufts Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5001 W Tufts Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $616,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      4483 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4483 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eugene O'Brien Masters Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $600,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      3923 W Temple Place, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3923 W Temple Place, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jade Goldfogel IRESis Trial Version

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4641 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4641 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anabel Tellez Compass - Denver

    • /2

      Est $341,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      4673 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4673 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent J Brooke Hengst eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $343,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      3623 W Union Ave Unit B5, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3623 W Union Ave Unit B5, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jay Holland Listings.com

    • /23

      Est $569,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 W Quigley Dr, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3924 W Quigley Dr, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amanda D Dowell Modern Design Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $820,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      4735 W Princeton Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4735 W Princeton Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,111
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brown Kimberly Brown

    • /30

      Est $780,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 S Yates Way, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4101 S Yates Way, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Galvis KW Realty Downtown, LLC

    • /2

      Est $501,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      4365 W Kenyon Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4365 W Kenyon Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baron Baron Enterprises Inc

    • /2

      Est $471,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      4243 W Kenyon Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4243 W Kenyon Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $344,000

      Last Listing Agent Alex Karami Best Choice Realty

    • /11

      Est $527,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      3985 W Kenyon Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3985 W Kenyon Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,100
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Megan Pfannebecker Megan Pfannebecker

    • /2

      Est $528,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3917 W Kenyon Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3917 W Kenyon Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brad Smith MB Peak Performance Group

    • /2

      Est $508,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      3937 W Kenyon Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3937 W Kenyon Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $343,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sylvie Sharon Sylvie

    • /34

      Est $216,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 W Floyd Ave Unit 216, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2929 W Floyd Ave Unit 216, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Nov 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JUSTIN HESS Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Est $224,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 W Floyd Ave Unit 208, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2929 W Floyd Ave Unit 208, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dave Janis Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 W Greenwood Place, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3405 W Greenwood Place, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ma Brokers Guild Homes

    • /27

      Est $895,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      3462 W Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3462 W Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Pallone Porchlight RE Group-Boulder

    • /20

      Est $461,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      3582 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3582 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 15, 2015

• /35

      Est $455,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 S Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2727 S Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Jensen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /19

      Est $475,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2571 W Cornell Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2571 W Cornell Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,900
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lalaena Gonzalez-Figueroa Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

    • /35

      Est $490,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 W Cornell Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2605 W Cornell Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mata Redfin Corporation

    • /40

      Est $592,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      2951 S Bryant St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2951 S Bryant St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ladwig The Agency - Boulder

    • /6

      Est $346,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      2598 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2598 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mirsad Telalbasic Miro and Co

    • /2

      Est $526,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 S Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3105 S Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jay Holland Listings.com

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3975 W Floyd Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3975 W Floyd Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

    • /17

      Est $574,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 W Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3950 W Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Landers RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $642,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 W Grambling Dr, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3765 W Grambling Dr, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lee RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $588,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      2853 S Quitman St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2853 S Quitman St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,500
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Maxon RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $514,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      5166 W Colgate Place, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5166 W Colgate Place, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Worley Alpha Dimension Properties Inc

    • /23

      Est $566,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      3087 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3087 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diane Clark CSI Properties

    • /24

      Est $541,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      2914 S Zurich Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2914 S Zurich Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Massey Massey Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $611,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2911 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carly Mayer Coldwell Banker Realty 02

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2807 S Stuart St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2807 S Stuart St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elona Oganisyan Evolve Real Estate & Property Management, LLC

    • /40

      Est $545,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2824 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Marcotte Marcotte Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $553,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2852 S Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2852 S Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,900
      • Aug 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laureen Pruitt Alternative Plus Realty

    • /2

      Est $596,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2826 S Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2826 S Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sewell Worth Clark Realty

    • /26

      Est $589,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2707 S Wolff St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alana Childre RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $714,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      2797 S Newton Way, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2797 S Newton Way, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Vielhauer Vielhauer Realty Inc

    • /40

      Est $562,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      2799 S Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2799 S Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent User The Choice Team Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home