4,823

Properties in ZIP Code 80236

Section Image
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3824 S King St Unit 3828, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      3824 S King St Unit 3828, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3839 S Knox Ct Unit East-1, Denver, CO 80236

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      3839 S Knox Ct Unit East-1, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

  • /20

    $1,575

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    2720 S Federal Blvd Unit 3-11, Denver, CO 80236

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1575/mo 12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1575/mo Landing's apartments at 2720 S Federal are designed for

    2720 S Federal Blvd Unit 3-11, Denver, CO 80236
  • /19

    $1,500

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft

    2720 S Federal Blvd Unit 3-12, Denver, CO 80236

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1500/mo 12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1500/mo Landing's apartments at 2720 S Federal are designed for

    2720 S Federal Blvd Unit 3-12, Denver, CO 80236
  • /19

    $1,575

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    2720 S Federal Blvd Unit 2-20, Denver, CO 80236

2720 S Federal Blvd Unit 2-20, Denver, CO 80236
  • /20

    $1,675

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft

    2720 S Federal Blvd Unit 1-17, Denver, CO 80236

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1675/mo 12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1675/mo Landing's apartments at 2720 S Federal are designed for

    2720 S Federal Blvd Unit 1-17, Denver, CO 80236
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3653 S King St Unit 1, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3653 S King St Unit 1, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Reginelli MODUS Real Estate

  • /14

    $1,025

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft

    2801 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

    Introducing Royal Chateau Apartments, situated on South Federal Boulevard in Denver. Our vintage-inspired residences exude timeless charm, seamlessly blending historic elegance with comfortable living. With classic architectural details and a warm ambiance, each apartment offers a unique character. Embrace the simplicity of community living with convenient access to Denver's vibrant scene.

    2801 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
  • /8

    $950

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft

    2910 Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80236

    Come visit our beautiful boutique apartments. We are right across the street from an amazing grocery store, less than a block from a bus stop, and close to some beautiful parks as well! We also offer two laundry rooms as well! Private free parking for your first space!

    2910 Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80236
  • /45

    $1,299

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

    Welcome home to Loretto Heights!

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
  • /55

    $1,099

    Not Listed For Sale
    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 535 Sq Ft

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110

    Welcome to Fielders Creek Apartments, where comfort and convenience enhance your modern lifestyle. Our Englewood, CO, apartments feature everything you need to live a life of ease in a place that feels like home as soon as you walk through the door. Get a taste of the thriving neighborhood that surrounds you with easy access to a range of restaurants, parks, entertainment, and local shops. At

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
  • /47

    $1,279

    Not Listed For Sale
    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 528 Sq Ft

    3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236

    Discover Sorella at Loretto Heights, where modern design meets Denver charm. Choose from studio to 3-bedroom apartments with upscale designer finishes, patios, and in-home laundry. Take in mountain views, gather on the rooftop lounge, and live inspired with resort-style amenities built for your best life.

    3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3670 S Lowell Blvd Unit 109, Denver, CO 80236

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      3670 S Lowell Blvd Unit 109, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3048 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3048 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Asset Property Management Asset Property Management

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3680 S Lowell Blvd Unit 101, Denver, CO 80236

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      3680 S Lowell Blvd Unit 101, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

  • /9

    $995

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 600 Sq Ft

    2930 W Cornell Ave, Denver, CO 80236

    ---- SCHEDULE A SHOWING ONLINE AT: ---- Newly Renovated and Wonderfully spacious - 3 bed/2bath! Fantastic and Central Location! This apartment home offers quick access to HWY 285 and HWY 85 making it convenient to your work and all that Denver has to offer. Just a few minutes to shopping and restaurants, plus only a 5 minute bike ride to Bear Creek Bike and Walking Trail! Unit Amenities: -

    2930 W Cornell Ave, Denver, CO 80236
  • /12

    $975

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft

    2850 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

    Welcome home to Avon North, where convenience and comfort maximize your daily routine. Our apartments in Denver, CO, have everything you need to step into a life of ease and find a place that instantly feels like home. With close access to a variety of restaurants, shops, parks, and entertainment, you can step into the local lifestyle right outside your door. Here, the perfect combination of

    2850 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
  • /24

    Call for Price

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236

    Reward yourself with stylish living at Elowyn Townhomes in Denver, Colorado, near Pinehurst Park. Our pet-friendly 1 & 2-bedroom townhomes offer all the space and modern conveniences you crave. Our open layouts, private enclosed patios, and spacious kitchens are the perfect getaway to unwind and relax after hitting the town or returning home from work. Either way, you'll enjoy a prime location in

    4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4651 S Lowell Blvd Unit E, Denver, CO 80236

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4651 S Lowell Blvd Unit E, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4603 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4603 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hope Johnson HomeSmart

  • /18

    $975

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

    *Utilities are determined on case by case basis using the total number of occupants and size of apartment* Welcome to Live on South Federal Apartments, your new home in Denver, CO. Our community is made up of six unique properties located along South Federal, one of the citys main north-south boulevards. Choose between The Amherst, The Hill, Autumn Ridge, Federal Terrace, Elm Creek, and The

    2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    • /2

      Est $146,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 S Federal Blvd Unit 118, Denver, CO 80236

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3100 S Federal Blvd Unit 118, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,000

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Magee RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $541,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 W Rice Place, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4302 W Rice Place, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Schneider Homz4 Sale Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $561,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      2873 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2873 S Vrain St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    • /2

      Est $536,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2858 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2858 S Winona Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooksie Loth Novella Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $553,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      2782 S Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2782 S Zenobia St, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $373,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 S Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      3805 S Knox Ct, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

      • 24,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3600 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 S King St Unit 75, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3500 S King St Unit 75, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Rasmussen eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3091 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3091 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Baseggio Milehimodern

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5155 W Quincy Ave Unit H101, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      5155 W Quincy Ave Unit H101, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Larrance Corcoran Perry & Co.

    • /2

      Est $523,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      5155 W Quincy Ave Unit G-101, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5155 W Quincy Ave Unit G-101, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lentz eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $256,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      4643 S Lowell Blvd Unit D, Denver, CO 80236

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4643 S Lowell Blvd Unit D, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones Milehimodern

    • /2

      Est $319,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      4415 S Lowell Blvd Unit 2, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4415 S Lowell Blvd Unit 2, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Whatley HomeSmart

    • /2

      Est $497,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      2755 S Decatur St Unit A, Denver, CO 80236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2755 S Decatur St Unit A, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $350,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 S Federal Blvd Unit 1-7, Denver, CO 80236

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3200 S Federal Blvd Unit 1-7, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $226,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      4603 S Lowell Blvd Unit E, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4603 S Lowell Blvd Unit E, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $354,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 S Federal Blvd Unit 2-3, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3200 S Federal Blvd Unit 2-3, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $224,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      4643 S Lowell Blvd Unit F, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4643 S Lowell Blvd Unit F, Denver, CO 80236

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $320,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 S Federal Blvd Unit 1-2, Denver, CO 80236

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006