518

Recently Sold Homes in 80238

Section Image
  • /29

    $650,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2320 Central Park Blvd Unit 34, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,689

    Last Listing Agent The Awaka Group Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    2320 Central Park Blvd Unit 34, Denver, CO 80238
  • /42

    $809,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10671 E 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,132

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Ross Sustain Mortgage & Realty LLC

    10671 E 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
  • /37

    $799,999 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6318 N Fulton Ct, Denver, CO 80238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,397

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Maturo Bluebird Real Estate Group

    6318 N Fulton Ct, Denver, CO 80238
  • /38

    $599,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8280 E 36th Ave Unit 27, Denver, CO 80207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Long Compass - Denver

    8280 E 36th Ave Unit 27, Denver, CO 80207
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2737 Ulster St, Denver, CO 80238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,230

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Buckingham Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    2737 Ulster St, Denver, CO 80238
  • /42

    $515,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8742 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaryd Takushi Aloha Real Estate LLC

    8742 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
  • /20

    $313,451 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5734 Alton St, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,433

    Last Listing Agent Manijeh Saeidi Brokers Guild Real Estate

    5734 Alton St, Denver, CO 80238
  • /50

    $1,228,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8256 E 28th Dr, Denver, CO 80238

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,777

    Last Listing Agent Jay Epperson Compass - Denver

    8256 E 28th Dr, Denver, CO 80238
  • /39

    $775,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    9051 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,385

    Last Listing Agent Barry Kunselman Hatch Realty, LLC

    9051 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80238
  • /50

    $534,600 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4931 Valentia St, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,424

    Last Listing Agent Noel Fleming Cinema Realty

    4931 Valentia St, Denver, CO 80238
  • /38

    $770,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5480 N Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,217

    Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    5480 N Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238
  • /41

    $769,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9792 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,034

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brinckerhoff Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    9792 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
  • /50

    $905,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8464 E 55th Place, Denver, CO 80238

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,787

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Quaratino 8z Real Estate

    8464 E 55th Place, Denver, CO 80238
  • /31

    $550,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8321 E 33rd Ave, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,422

    Last Listing Agent Ginger BLASI CENTURY 21 Elevated

    8321 E 33rd Ave, Denver, CO 80238
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7890 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,367 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,395

7890 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238
  • /29

    $600,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9052 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,864

    Last Listing Agent Jay Roup Group Centerra

    9052 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
  • /38

    $815,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4948 Willow St, Denver, CO 80238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,555

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Myers Elevated Property Advisors

    4948 Willow St, Denver, CO 80238
  • /50

    $832,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9192 Martin Luther King Blvd, Denver, CO 80238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,422

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Campbell Focus Real Estate

    9192 Martin Luther King Blvd, Denver, CO 80238
  • /41

    $805,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5195 Akron St, Denver, CO 80238

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,094

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bordeaux Usaj Realty

    5195 Akron St, Denver, CO 80238
  • /26

    $294,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4023 E Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Denver, CO 80238

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Graybill Goodhouse Real Estate LLC

    4023 E Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Denver, CO 80238
  • /33

    $1,525,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10106 E 59th Place, Denver, CO 80238

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,467

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cummings Compass - Denver

    10106 E 59th Place, Denver, CO 80238
  • /25

    $599,900 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2813 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,584

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Conry RE/MAX Alliance

    2813 Central Park Blvd, Denver, CO 80238
  • /36

    $625,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8152 E 29th Place, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,357

    Last Listing Agent Durango Steele Durango Steele Ltd.

    8152 E 29th Place, Denver, CO 80238
  • /31

    $840,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2947 Ulster St, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,899

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Clayton Milehimodern

    2947 Ulster St, Denver, CO 80238
  • /20

    $795,400 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9711 E 61st Place, Denver, CO 80238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,214

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    9711 E 61st Place, Denver, CO 80238
  • /36

    $807,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4948 Wabash St, Denver, CO 80238

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,021

4948 Wabash St, Denver, CO 80238
  • /49

    $700,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9861 E 59th Dr, Denver, CO 80238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,025

    Last Listing Agent Jaryd Takushi Aloha Real Estate LLC

    9861 E 59th Dr, Denver, CO 80238
  • /2

    $745,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8641 E 21st Ave, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,592

    Last Listing Agent Scott Byer MB Colorado Rty LLC

    8641 E 21st Ave, Denver, CO 80238
  • /39

    $785,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2232 Spruce St, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,319

    Last Listing Agent Christy Pennick Milehimodern

    2232 Spruce St, Denver, CO 80238
  • /32

    $163,904 Sold May 30, 2025

    8475 E 36th Ave Unit 337, Denver, CO 80238

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,090

    Last Listing Agent Janel Fisher LPT Realty

    8475 E 36th Ave Unit 337, Denver, CO 80238
  • /44

    $1,605,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7840 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,012

    Last Listing Agent John Carranza Central Park Realty LLC

    7840 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238
  • /50

    $955,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8029 E 23rd Ave, Denver, CO 80238

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,721

    Last Listing Agent Grant Nesbitt Compass - Denver

    8029 E 23rd Ave, Denver, CO 80238
  • /33

    $675,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6329 N Galena Way, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,107

    Last Listing Agent Janet Leap RE/MAX of Boulder

    6329 N Galena Way, Denver, CO 80238
  • /37

    $385,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7700 E 29th Ave Unit 304, Denver, CO 80238

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,770

    Last Listing Agent Jake Freedle Freedle and Associates LLC

    7700 E 29th Ave Unit 304, Denver, CO 80238
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9138 E 35th Place, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,759

    Last Listing Agent Anne Wells The Agency - Boulder

    9138 E 35th Place, Denver, CO 80238
  • /39

    $780,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2940 Ulster St, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,876

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cummings Compass - Denver

    2940 Ulster St, Denver, CO 80238
  • /50

    $1,050,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2820 Wabash St, Denver, CO 80238

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,495

    Last Listing Agent Jay Epperson Compass - Denver

    2820 Wabash St, Denver, CO 80238
  • /43

    $665,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5735 Boston St, Denver, CO 80238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,046

    Last Listing Agent The Neir Team Compass - Denver

    5735 Boston St, Denver, CO 80238
  • /32

    $860,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2816 Xanthia St, Denver, CO 80238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,019

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Hengel The Agency - Denver

    2816 Xanthia St, Denver, CO 80238
  • /35

    $395,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9824 Martin Luther King Blvd, Denver, CO 80238

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,063

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hudgins Compass - Denver

    9824 Martin Luther King Blvd, Denver, CO 80238

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home