11,164

Homes in ZIP Code 80241

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $656,508 Not Listed For Sale

      13302 Clarkson St, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13302 Clarkson St, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Moser Moser Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $475,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4232 E 126th Place, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,567

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Vendegnia RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    4232 E 126th Place, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /47

      Est $584,446 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 E 134th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2060 E 134th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Stegner Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /27

    $537,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3544 Dyanna Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,128

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hertzenberg Compass - Denver

    3544 Dyanna Dr, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /25

      Est $642,215 Not Listed For Sale

      2080 E 133rd Way, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2080 E 133rd Way, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /40

    $617,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12560 Josephine St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,878

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nicholson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    12560 Josephine St, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /21

      Est $545,284 Not Listed For Sale

      13403 Gaylord St, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13403 Gaylord St, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cox HomeSmart Realty

  • /36

    $619,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12814 Forest Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,610

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crow RE/MAX Professionals

    12814 Forest Cir, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /45

      Est $631,832 Not Listed For Sale

      13411 Gaylord St, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13411 Gaylord St, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cole Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /39

    $610,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12829 Cook Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,416

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Colorado Clockwork Realty, Inc.

    12829 Cook Dr, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /25

      Est $483,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 E 135th Way, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1960 E 135th Way, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Miller Compass - Denver

  • /33

    $504,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4860 E 120th Place, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,118

    Last Listing Agent Sean T Cassady HomeSmart

    4860 E 120th Place, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /26

      Est $497,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Gaylord Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1995 Gaylord Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,375
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Gerbrandt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

  • /27

    $450,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12342 Milwaukee Ct, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,763

    Last Listing Agent Gary Calderon Accent Properties

    12342 Milwaukee Ct, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /27

      Est $567,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Gaylord Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1930 Gaylord Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Connett Connett Real Estate

  • /34

    $589,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    13237 Monroe Way, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,651

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Quintana RE/MAX Momentum

    13237 Monroe Way, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /46

      Est $703,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 E 135th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1626 E 135th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Thys RE/MAX

  • /23

    $567,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13313 Elizabeth St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,364

    Last Listing Agent Duane Sauer Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    13313 Elizabeth St, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /50

      Est $725,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1666 E 135th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1666 E 135th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cree Ascendant Real Estate, LLC

  • /34

    $605,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13277 Elizabeth St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,451

    Last Listing Agent Olive Joy Bongolan Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    13277 Elizabeth St, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /40

      Est $617,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1685 E 135th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1685 E 135th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hoover MB Bellissimo Homes

  • /46

    $563,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12351 Farmview Ln, Northglenn, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,734

    Last Listing Agent Ammy Nguyen LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    12351 Farmview Ln, Northglenn, CO 80241
    • /46

      Est $627,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 E 135th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1665 E 135th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX

  • /22

    $385,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    12565 Eudora St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,276

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Maginn Your Castle Realty LLC

    12565 Eudora St, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /34

      Est $665,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1377 E 135th Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1377 E 135th Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt McKay Brokers Guild Homes

  • /28

    $520,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5101 E 122nd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,811

    Last Listing Agent Janel Fisher LPT Realty

    5101 E 122nd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /39

      Est $618,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1875 E 134th Way, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1875 E 134th Way, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Harmes RE/MAX

  • /39

    $695,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12829 Claude Place, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,208

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fein Compass - Denver

    12829 Claude Place, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /35

      Est $677,528 Not Listed For Sale

      13565 High Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13565 High Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Henry D&G Real Estate Agency

  • /50

    $549,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13283 Clarkson St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,665

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Cree Ascendant Real Estate, LLC

    13283 Clarkson St, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /25

      Est $595,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 E 134th Way, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1860 E 134th Way, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,499
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Nairn HomeSmart Realty

  • /47

    $620,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3681 E 133rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,210

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Rich Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    3681 E 133rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /42

      Est $557,224 Not Listed For Sale

      13424 Williams St, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13424 Williams St, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

  • /39

    $337,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12711 Colorado Blvd Unit 1009, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,196

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brady Colorado Clockwork Realty, Inc.

    12711 Colorado Blvd Unit 1009, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /26

      Est $632,618 Not Listed For Sale

      13437 Williams St, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13437 Williams St, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Stewart Compass - Denver

  • /46

    $704,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    943 E 130th Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,104

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Eaton Compass - Denver

    943 E 130th Dr, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /36

      Est $586,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 E 135th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1835 E 135th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Brown HomeSmart

  • /28

    $500,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4061 E 129th Way, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,216

    Last Listing Agent VENUS HOWARD Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4061 E 129th Way, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /33

      Est $568,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 E 135th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1845 E 135th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Blank and Bingham Team The Agency - Denver

  • /22

    $399,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    12116 Fairfax St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,679

    Last Listing Agent Debi Portararo Sellstate ACE Properties

    12116 Fairfax St, Thornton, CO 80241

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home