11,164

Homes in ZIP Code 80241

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $773,817 Not Listed For Sale

      13515 Thorncreek Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13515 Thorncreek Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee O'Lear Compass - Denver

  • /36

    $550,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    13118 Birch Way, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,584

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bremmer Century 21 Signature Realty North, Inc.

    13118 Birch Way, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /32

      Est $623,524 Not Listed For Sale

      13322 Marion St, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13322 Marion St, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Leopold Great Way RE Exclusive Properties

  • /26

    $599,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12261 Farmview St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,695

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Chapleski Compass - Denver

    12261 Farmview St, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      13550 Washington St Unit A, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13550 Washington St Unit A, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Snodgrass HomeSmart Realty

  • /47

    $690,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3055 E 133rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,040

    Last Listing Agent Dymonte Thomas Guide Real Estate

    3055 E 133rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /30

      Est $477,505 Not Listed For Sale

      13550 Washington St Unit 2C, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13550 Washington St Unit 2C, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle A Stinn eXp Realty - Fort Collins

  • /23

    $564,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4033 E 130th Ct, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,777

    Last Listing Agent MELANIE HARNISH Colorado Prime Realty

    4033 E 130th Ct, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /40

      Est $629,618 Not Listed For Sale

      1184 E 132nd Way, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1184 E 132nd Way, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Sutton Compass - Boulder

  • /48

    $685,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2788 E 132nd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,857

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Luginbill Compass - Denver

    2788 E 132nd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /33

      Est $565,311 Not Listed For Sale

      864 E 132nd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      864 E 132nd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Harmes RE/MAX

  • /30

    $442,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    12237 Karl's Ln, Northglenn, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,275

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Russell Wilks Real Estate

    12237 Karl's Ln, Northglenn, CO 80241
    • /29

      Est $557,240 Not Listed For Sale

      859 E 132nd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      859 E 132nd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,500
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Camalick RE/MAX

  • /50

    $760,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2066 E 129th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,439

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Amato Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    2066 E 129th Ave, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /39

      Est $633,100 Not Listed For Sale

      976 E 132nd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      976 E 132nd Cir, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,990
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lexie White HomeSmart

  • /37

    $565,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3750 E 135th Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,852

    Last Listing Agent Ammy Nguyen LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3750 E 135th Dr, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /38

      Est $619,270 Not Listed For Sale

      958 E 132nd Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      958 E 132nd Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McColskey JPAR Modern Real Estate

  • /32

    $490,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3670 E 128th Place, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,706

    Last Listing Agent Charity McCollam Great Way RE Exclusive Properties

    3670 E 128th Place, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /36

      Est $627,353 Not Listed For Sale

      13369 Downing St, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13369 Downing St, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Grumann Aspen Grove Real Estate Group

  • /25

    $460,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12152 Forest Way, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,864

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Elias Orchard Brokerage LLC

    12152 Forest Way, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /43

      Est $663,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 E 133rd Way, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1012 E 133rd Way, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Chambers Great Way RE Exclusive Properties

  • /44

    $635,750 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1089 E 131st Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,338

    Last Listing Agent Marc Keach MK Real Estate

    1089 E 131st Dr, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /39

      Est $609,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 E 132nd Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1046 E 132nd Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Tarket Left Hand Homes LLC

  • /41

    $515,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4392 E 126th Place, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,270

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mcconkey Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4392 E 126th Place, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /41

      Est $555,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 E 132nd Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1086 E 132nd Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,013
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Aragon Brokers Guild Homes

  • /36

    $458,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    12688 Madison Way, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,696

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Soper West and Main Homes Inc

    12688 Madison Way, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /33

      Est $648,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 E 132nd Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1102 E 132nd Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Dutzer Kentwood Real Estate

  • /30

    $493,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12235 Garfield Place, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,855

    Last Listing Agent Wisdom Real Estate Wisdom Real Estate

    12235 Garfield Place, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /34

      Est $656,199 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 E 132nd Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1055 E 132nd Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Rusaw 1st Realty Associates Inc

  • /32

    $375,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12743 Eudora Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,608

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Marasia Live Your Life Realty, LLC

    12743 Eudora Dr, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /27

      Est $563,709 Not Listed For Sale

      863 E 132nd Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      863 E 132nd Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Vendegnia RE/MAX

  • /26

    $550,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    12771 Clermont St, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,290

    Last Listing Agent Doug Hutchins eXp Realty, LLC

    12771 Clermont St, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /37

      Est $692,116 Not Listed For Sale

      13307 Clarkson St, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13307 Clarkson St, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Laborce Emblem Real Estate, Inc.

  • /50

    $610,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    3705 E 134th Ct, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,034

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Long Fresh Air Real Estate

    3705 E 134th Ct, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /50

      Est $705,912 Not Listed For Sale

      13363 Clarkson Ct, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13363 Clarkson Ct, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Levine RE/MAX

  • /48

    $761,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2615 Signal Creek Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,835

    Last Listing Agent Jeff O'Grady Home Team Advantage

    2615 Signal Creek Dr, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /41

      Est $589,515 Not Listed For Sale

      814 E 133rd Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      814 E 133rd Place, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mates Distinct Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $575,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    13337 Elizabeth Ct, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,559

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Offe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate Erie

    13337 Elizabeth Ct, Thornton, CO 80241
    • /50

      Est $654,754 Not Listed For Sale

      981 E 133rd Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      981 E 133rd Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Savoie RE/MAX

  • /32

    $485,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4202 E 130th Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,326

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Scheikofsky Exclusive Real Estate

    4202 E 130th Dr, Thornton, CO 80241

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home