742

Globeville Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $603,200

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5095 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,068

    Last Listing Agent Philip Dommenge HomeSmart Realty

    5095 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80216
    • /23

      Est $371,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      4725 Grant St, Denver, CO 80216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      4725 Grant St, Denver, CO 80216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

    • /19

      Est $246,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Grant St, Denver, CO 80216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      4711 Grant St, Denver, CO 80216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

    • /26

      Est $426,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      4780 Grant St, Denver, CO 80216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4780 Grant St, Denver, CO 80216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

    • /24

      Est $407,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Grant St, Denver, CO 80216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      4720 Grant St, Denver, CO 80216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197 Days On Market

    • /17

      Est $330,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      4739 Pearl St, Denver, CO 80216

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4739 Pearl St, Denver, CO 80216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

    • /35

      Est $409,514

      Not Listed For Sale