539

Recently Sold Homes in 67037

Section Image
  • /36

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2106 E Summerset St, Derby, KS 67037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,733

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mayfield Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2106 E Summerset St, Derby, KS 67037
  • /24

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1507 E James St, Derby, KS 67037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,599

    Last Listing Agent Pat Dreiling Dreiling Realty & Auction, LLC

    1507 E James St, Derby, KS 67037
  • /34

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    841 E Cedarbrook Rd, Derby, KS 67037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,287

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Fuller-Ferguson Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Wostal Realty

    841 E Cedarbrook Rd, Derby, KS 67037
  • /20

    $714,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1012 Summerchase Cir, Derby, KS 67037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Madrigal Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1012 Summerchase Cir, Derby, KS 67037
  • /34

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1228 N Georgie Ave, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,178

    Last Listing Agent Tara Maxwell Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1228 N Georgie Ave, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2121 N Duckcreek Ln, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,725

    Last Listing Agent Genni Trill Real Broker, LLC

    2121 N Duckcreek Ln, Derby, KS 67037
  • /2

    $275,563 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3484 N Forest Park St, Derby, KS 67037

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Voss Preferred Properties

    3484 N Forest Park St, Derby, KS 67037
  • /35

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3578 N Laughlin St, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Card Real Broker, LLC

    3578 N Laughlin St, Derby, KS 67037
  • /2

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1433 N Kokomo Ave, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,882

    Last Listing Agent Brian McNicol Heritage 1st Realty

    1433 N Kokomo Ave, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6630 E 51st St S, Derby, KS 67037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,641

    Last Listing Agent Braden McCurdy McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    6630 E 51st St S, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1127 S Sontag Ct, Derby, KS 67037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,606

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Hottovy Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1127 S Sontag Ct, Derby, KS 67037
  • /2

    $296,300 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    224 E Anniston Ct, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Voss Preferred Properties

    224 E Anniston Ct, Derby, KS 67037
  • /2

    $604,639 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    353 N Sarah Ct, Derby, KS 67037

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    353 N Sarah Ct, Derby, KS 67037
  • /35

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9500 E 47th St S, Derby, KS 67037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,004

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Timsah Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    9500 E 47th St S, Derby, KS 67037
  • /2

    $72,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    Lot 11 Blk E Ph2 Cedar Ranch Estates, Derby, KS 67037

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $72,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

Lot 11 Blk E Ph2 Cedar Ranch Estates, Derby, KS 67037
  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2030 E Glen Hills Dr, Derby, KS 67037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,049

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Zimmerman Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2030 E Glen Hills Dr, Derby, KS 67037
  • /29

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    131 S Circle Dr, Derby, KS 67037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,388

    Last Listing Agent Don Hamm Wheat State Realty, LLC

    131 S Circle Dr, Derby, KS 67037
  • /2

    $131,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    314 S Willow Dr, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Locke Real Broker, LLC

    314 S Willow Dr, Derby, KS 67037
  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    854 N Beaver Trail Rd, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,809

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Perreault Real Broker, LLC

    854 N Beaver Trail Rd, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2119 E Timber Lane Cir, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,813

    Last Listing Agent Dee Mccallum Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2119 E Timber Lane Cir, Derby, KS 67037
  • /28

    $242,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3621 E Hollandale St, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 447 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Tackett Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    3621 E Hollandale St, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $720,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4530 S Land Ave, Derby, KS 67037

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,265

4530 S Land Ave, Derby, KS 67037
  • /33

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3219 N Nancy Ln, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,451

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Wenninger Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    3219 N Nancy Ln, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    626 N Oak Forest Rd, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

626 N Oak Forest Rd, Derby, KS 67037
  • /28

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    418 N Walnut Creek Dr, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,488

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Blackburn Banister Real Estate LLC

    418 N Walnut Creek Dr, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1020 E James St, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,126

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1020 E James St, Derby, KS 67037
  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    609 N Willow Dr, Derby, KS 67037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,323

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Pepperd Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    609 N Willow Dr, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1213 E Brook Forest Ct, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,652

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Vargas-Jacobs Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    1213 E Brook Forest Ct, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $303,307

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1100 N Wild Turkey Ct, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,307

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Klingman McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    1100 N Wild Turkey Ct, Derby, KS 67037
  • /35

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1425 E Longhorn Dr, Derby, KS 67037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,498

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Lane Real Broker, LLC

    1425 E Longhorn Dr, Derby, KS 67037
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2319 E Timber Creek St, Derby, KS 67037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,981

    Last Listing Agent Dana Sawicki Heritage 1st Realty

    2319 E Timber Creek St, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1300 N Rock Rd, Derby, KS 67037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,958

    Last Listing Agent Basem Krichati Superior Realty

    1300 N Rock Rd, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5741 S Joel Ln, Derby, KS 67037

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,151

5741 S Joel Ln, Derby, KS 67037
  • /20

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    937 E Southcrest Dr, Derby, KS 67037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,669

    Last Listing Agent Bill J Graham Graham, Inc., REALTORS

    937 E Southcrest Dr, Derby, KS 67037
  • /7

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    S of SW 160th St & 159th St E - Tract 6, Rose Hill, KS 67133

    • Land
    • 34.55 Acres

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Steven Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

  • /23

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    563 S Georgie Ave, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,653

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Wells Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    563 S Georgie Ave, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $168,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1251 N Baltimore Ave, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,993

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Webb Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1251 N Baltimore Ave, Derby, KS 67037
  • /20

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    246 W Mallard Dr, Derby, KS 67037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,767

    Last Listing Agent Derek Walden At Home Wichita Real Estate

    246 W Mallard Dr, Derby, KS 67037
  • /36

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1428 N Broadmoor St, Derby, KS 67037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,350

1428 N Broadmoor St, Derby, KS 67037
  • /30

    $149,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    127 W North Point Dr, Derby, KS 67037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,741

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gray Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    127 W North Point Dr, Derby, KS 67037

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home