13,513

Properties in ZIP Code 03038

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $603,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Fordway Extension, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      134 Fordway Extension, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Drew The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $529,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Craven Terrace, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15 Craven Terrace, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Marshall Redfin Corporation

    • /40

      Est $649,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Miltimore Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Miltimore Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Vaillancourt Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /40

      Est $742,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Miltimore Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1730
      8 Miltimore Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vigneault Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /34

      Est $522,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Miltimore Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2 Miltimore Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /27

      Est $412,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rocco Dr Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Rocco Dr Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Butler REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /40

      Est $664,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hope Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25 Hope Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Fennelly Hutchinson EXP Realty

    • /29

      Est $343,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Collettes Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      601 Collettes Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Cresta BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /47

      Est $643,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sanborn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Sanborn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Martin Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    • /46

      Est $983,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Island Pond Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2026
      343 Island Pond Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dowd Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /36

      Est $951,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Conleys Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      57 Conleys Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $792/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thom Gregsak Big Island Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $815,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Conleys Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      75 Conleys Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sullivan BHHS Verani Bradford

    • /36

      Est $1,015,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Escumbuit Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19 Escumbuit Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thom Gregsak Big Island Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $607,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Conleys Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      50 Conleys Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $514/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Reyes REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /29

      Est $586,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pingree Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      31 Pingree Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ramalho BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /9

      Est $535,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Elwood Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Elwood Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Livingston LPT Realty

    • /40

      Est $616,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Elwood Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Elwood Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Oswald RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $620,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Jade Ct, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Jade Ct, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Cronin

    • /40

      Est $672,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Overledge Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      48 Overledge Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jefri Liriano Liriano Realty

    • /35

      Est $585,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Walnut Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      64 Walnut Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francine Carney

    • /38

      Est $633,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Kristin Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      40 Kristin Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee DeBenedetto Century 21 North East

    • /29

      Est $659,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Kristin Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      49 Kristin Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Gagnon Lindquist Team RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $582,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Kristin Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      27 Kristin Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ochoa RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $646,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Peter Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Peter Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Orso New Homes Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $504,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Walnut Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      126 Walnut Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Manley

    • /32

      Est $446,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pioneer Valley St, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Pioneer Valley St, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Fox RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $571,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cole Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 Cole Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /35

      Est $535,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hickory Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Hickory Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RachNH Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /33

      Est $658,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pine St, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 Pine St, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Monahan BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /37

      Est $412,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Juniper Rd Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      38 Juniper Rd Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cayley Lord RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $545,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Reyes REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /40

      Est $398,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Juniper Rd Unit R, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24 Juniper Rd Unit R, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alie Broom Compass New England, LLC

    • /35

      Est $402,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Juniper Rd Unit R, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Juniper Rd Unit R, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Ardizzoni Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /29

      Est $510,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      62 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine McCudden Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /37

      Est $670,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cavanaugh

    • /2

      Est $607,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      34 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Daley Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /40

      Est $561,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      40 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $648/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /40

      Est $621,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Whalen LPT Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Londonderry Ln, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Londonderry Ln, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anderson Mills & Associates Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /37

      Est $417,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      149 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Fox RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home