13,914

Derry, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $615,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      30 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Briana Enquist Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2D Pine Isle Dr Unit D, Derry, NH 03038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Conner Capital City Realty

    2D Pine Isle Dr Unit D, Derry, NH 03038
    • /40

      Est $692,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      21 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Curran RE/MAX

  • /51

    $752,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    264 Hampstead Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,885

    Last Listing Agent Onyx Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    264 Hampstead Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /39

      Est $490,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      24 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Renahan Coldwell Banker Realty Andover MA

  • /41

    $541,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    156 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,330

    Last Listing Agent Jaymie Butler EXP Realty

    156 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /21

      Est $265,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Silvestri Cir Unit 20, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13 Silvestri Cir Unit 20, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Albert Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /58

    $805,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3 Dubeau Dr, Derry, NH 03038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,262

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sloane EXP Realty

    3 Dubeau Dr, Derry, NH 03038
    • /31

      Est $260,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Silvestri Cir Unit 19, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13 Silvestri Cir Unit 19, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olubunmi Okoya

  • /39

    $437,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    81 N High St Unit 10, Derry, NH 03038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,945

    Last Listing Agent DawnMarie McCarthy Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    81 N High St Unit 10, Derry, NH 03038
    • /34

      Est $251,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Silvestri Cir Unit 15, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13 Silvestri Cir Unit 15, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Doyle Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

  • /19

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9 Fairview Ave, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,924

    Last Listing Agent Allison Mundry Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    9 Fairview Ave, Derry, NH 03038
    • /11

      Est $246,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pembroke Dr Unit 13, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Pembroke Dr Unit 13, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Kazes BHHS Verani Realty Methuen

  • /14

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    139 Rockingham Rd Unit 11, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul McManus Wise Real Estate, LLC

    139 Rockingham Rd Unit 11, Derry, NH 03038
    • /9

      Est $205,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pembroke Dr Unit 11, Derry, NH 03038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Pembroke Dr Unit 11, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Gilloon Huebel American Eagle Realty

  • /51

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7 1/2 Olesen Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,969

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koulalis Redfin Corporation

    7 1/2 Olesen Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /25

      Est $237,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pembroke Dr Unit 9, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Pembroke Dr Unit 9, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Brissenden BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /40

    $600,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12 Sagamore Dr, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,316

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Herbert BHHS Verani Bedford

    12 Sagamore Dr, Derry, NH 03038
    • /23

      Est $230,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Silvestri Cir Unit 7, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Silvestri Cir Unit 7, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jussif RE/MAX

  • /46

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    22 Drew Woods Dr, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,024

    Last Listing Agent Christine Carey DiPietro Group Real Estate

    22 Drew Woods Dr, Derry, NH 03038
    • /12

      Est $205,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Silvestri Cir Unit 4, Derry, NH 03038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Silvestri Cir Unit 4, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor O'Brien 603 Birch Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $602,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6 Hunter Dr, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,637

    Last Listing Agent Christina Silva Silver Key Homes Realty

    6 Hunter Dr, Derry, NH 03038
    • /27

      Est $200,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Silvestri Cir Unit 12, Derry, NH 03038

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Silvestri Cir Unit 12, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,100
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca King EXP Realty

  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    19 Derryfield Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Monahan BHHS Verani Londonderry

    19 Derryfield Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /5

      Est $249,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pembroke Dr Unit 9, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Pembroke Dr Unit 9, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Folan BHHS Verani Salem

  • /42

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    30 Kendall Pond Rd Unit 62, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Strandson Five North Realty Group, Inc.

    30 Kendall Pond Rd Unit 62, Derry, NH 03038
    • /21

      Est $242,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Silvestri Cir Unit 7, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17 Silvestri Cir Unit 7, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jussif RE/MAX

  • /16

    $245,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5 Tsienneto Rd Unit 196, Derry, NH 03038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Desrosiers H&K REALTY

    5 Tsienneto Rd Unit 196, Derry, NH 03038
    • /29

      Est $599,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Island Pond Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      386 Island Pond Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Toothaker Property Specialists Group, Inc

  • /60

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    27 Gulf Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,608

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Leva Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    27 Gulf Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /40

      Est $648,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Chases Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131 Chases Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thom Gregsak Big Island Real Estate

  • /2

    $446,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    27 Cove Dr, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,379

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Boksanski Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    27 Cove Dr, Derry, NH 03038
    • /23

      Est $264,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Chases Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      211 Chases Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tess Crane-Stenslie Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /41

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6 Michael Ave, Derry, NH 03038

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,599

    Last Listing Agent RachNH Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    6 Michael Ave, Derry, NH 03038
    • /10

      Est $162,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Chases Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      230 Chases Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Mak BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /25

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    18 N Shore Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,960

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Zerba Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    18 N Shore Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /40

      Est $580,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      117B Chases Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      117B Chases Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delinda Robinson Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

  • /19

    $698,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5 Coventry Ln, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,188

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lynch BHHS Verani Salem

    5 Coventry Ln, Derry, NH 03038
    • /5

      Est $337,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Chases Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      205 Chases Grove Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesseny Whitehouse Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $397,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    13 Tiger Tail Cir, Derry, NH 03038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,360

    Last Listing Agent Patricia McLaughlin PJMrealestate.com

    13 Tiger Tail Cir, Derry, NH 03038

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home