13,912

Derry, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $357,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tobacco Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Tobacco Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Richards Arris Realty

  • /28

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    58 Lawrence Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,806

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Cafarella Cameron Real Estate Group

    58 Lawrence Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /26

      Est $296,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Charlestown Place, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      9 Charlestown Place, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Cottle Realty One Group Reliant

  • /58

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    82 Fordway Extension, Derry, NH 03038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,454

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bosse EXP Realty

    82 Fordway Extension, Derry, NH 03038
    • /23

      Est $557,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Tsienneto Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      75 Tsienneto Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Saulnier Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /38

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    80 Overledge Drive Extension, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,654

    Last Listing Agent Adam Gaudet 603 Birch Realty, LLC

    80 Overledge Drive Extension, Derry, NH 03038
    • /40

      Est $555,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Country Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 Country Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Beauchemin Realty One Group Next Level

  • /2

    $701,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    20 Lawrence Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,020

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hatch William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    20 Lawrence Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /32

      Est $408,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      66 Chester Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Therrien NextHome Freedom

  • /43

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    145 Warner Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,433

    Last Listing Agent Paula Martin Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    145 Warner Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /28

      Est $481,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Circle Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Circle Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Jean Realty One Group Reliant

  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    18 Frost Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,114

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stone Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    18 Frost Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /40

      Est $615,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Island Pond Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47 Island Pond Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Heres Realty One Group Next Level

  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6 Mills Farm Cir Unit R, Derry, NH 03038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,620

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Alexuk Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

    6 Mills Farm Cir Unit R, Derry, NH 03038
    • /41

      Est $591,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Island Pond Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      44 Island Pond Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Costa Diaz Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

  • /3

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    28 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,503

    Last Listing Agent Joey Lee Howe BHHS Verani Salem

    28 Old Auburn Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /32

      Est $349,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sunnyside Ln Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Sunnyside Ln Unit L, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bonenfant REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /31

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    30 Thornton St, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,761

    Last Listing Agent Brian Chirichiello BHHS Verani Londonderry

    30 Thornton St, Derry, NH 03038
    • /27

      Est $551,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Rockingham Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      93 Rockingham Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,560
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Gilloon Huebel American Eagle Realty

  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    209 Hampstead Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Venezia eXp Realty

    209 Hampstead Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /38

      Est $586,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Winter Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Winter Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beskar Realty One Group Next Level

  • /38

    $705,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1 Barkland Dr, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,944

    Last Listing Agent Iris Muench Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    1 Barkland Dr, Derry, NH 03038
    • /40

      Est $796,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cabot Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Cabot Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ochoa RE/MAX

  • /40

    $705,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    51 E Derry Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1810

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,046

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Kalantzis Realty One Group Next Level

    51 E Derry Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /38

      Est $510,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bedard Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8 Bedard Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Dike Northeast Realty

  • /50

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7 Diana Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,435

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hallisey BHHS Verani Realty Hampstead

    7 Diana Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /36

      Est $566,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bedard Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Bedard Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gomes HomeSmart Success Realty LLC

  • /50

    $629,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3 Hope Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,635

    Last Listing Agent David Martiroso Keller Williams Realty Success

    3 Hope Hill Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /23

      Est $622,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bedard Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13 Bedard Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty Salem

  • /51

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1 Rain Pond Place Unit 27, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Quinn Spotlight Realty

    1 Rain Pond Place Unit 27, Derry, NH 03038
    • /40

      Est $612,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Richard Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 Richard Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Raymond Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

  • /35

    $586,150

    Sold May 21, 2025

    9 Robin Rd, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,184

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Reyes REAL Broker NH, LLC

    9 Robin Rd, Derry, NH 03038
    • /34

      Est $446,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Richard Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3 Richard Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Vinciguerra Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

  • /57

    $840,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5 True Ave, Derry, NH 03038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie McMaster Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    5 True Ave, Derry, NH 03038
    • /40

      Est $580,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bedard Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      35 Bedard Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Burke REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /51

    $550,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7 Evelyn Ave, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,226

    Last Listing Agent Sean Delisle BHHS Verani Londonderry

    7 Evelyn Ave, Derry, NH 03038
    • /18

      Est $583,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Brady Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      53 Brady Ave, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami DeAngelis BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /21

    $218,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3 Pembroke Dr Unit 3, Derry, NH 03038

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Whitney KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    3 Pembroke Dr Unit 3, Derry, NH 03038
    • /33

      Est $550,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Amherst Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      59 Amherst Dr, Derry, NH 03038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siri Wilbur Kamien BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5 Craven Terrace, Derry, NH 03038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,439

    Last Listing Agent James Doliver RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    5 Craven Terrace, Derry, NH 03038

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home