Est $621,874
18 Beaver Lake Rd, Derry, NH 03038
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,772 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $339/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $600,000
- Jul 08, 2024
Last Listing Agent Andrew White RE/MAX Innovative Properties
Est $621,874
18 Beaver Lake Rd, Derry, NH 03038
Last Sold Summary
$545,900
17 Oxbow Ln, Derry, NH 03038
Stephen Velonis Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA
$345,000
14a Sunnyside Ln, Derry, NH 03038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Bedard BHHS Verani Concord
14a Sunnyside Ln, Derry, NH 03038Est $1,477,987
46 N Shore Rd, Derry, NH 03038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Salah Amrani EXP Realty
$489,900
5 Rachel Ct, Derry, NH 03038
Courtney Hall William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
$422,000
7r Senter Cove Rd, Derry, NH 03038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Herbert BHHS Verani Bedford
7r Senter Cove Rd, Derry, NH 03038Est $572,354
11 Quincy Dr, Derry, NH 03038
Last Sold Summary
$395,000
1 Misty Morning Dr Unit A, Derry, NH 03038
Niki Griburas Homefront Realty, LLC
$615,000
45 Damren Rd, Derry, NH 03038
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $608,980
Last Listing Agent Pam Folan BHHS Verani Salem
45 Damren Rd, Derry, NH 03038Est $616,914
23 Redfield Cir, Derry, NH 03038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ben Weigler BHHS Verani Londonderry
$575,000
89 English Range Rd, Derry, NH 03038
Rachelle DaSilva Century 21 North East
$905,000
36 Goodhue Rd, Derry, NH 03038
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $926,847
Last Listing Agent Kim Gagnon
36 Goodhue Rd, Derry, NH 03038Est $560,462