6,745

Properties in ZIP Code 50313

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $150,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      4034 7th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4034 7th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Cowger ITown Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $162,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      4030 7th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4030 7th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,035
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Blue JLN Realty Company, LLC

    • /9

      Est $134,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      4026 7th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4026 7th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Chambers Iowa Realty Co, Inc

    • /15

      Est $192,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      4027 8th Place, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4027 8th Place, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Pastor Country Estates Realty

    • /30

      Est $186,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      4028 8th Place, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4028 8th Place, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Foster Weichert, Realtors - The 515 Agency

    • /22

      Est $210,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Madison Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      915 Madison Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Cochran Agency Iowa

    • /22

      Est $146,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 10th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4025 10th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Meek RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $182,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      4033 10th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4033 10th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zineta Imamovic Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /12

      Est $173,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      4024 10th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4024 10th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,360
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Collin Coy Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /26

      Est $221,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      4137 6th Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4137 6th Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Greenwalt Sundance Realty

    • /24

      Est $191,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 6th Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4117 6th Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hopkins RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $179,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 6th Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4109 6th Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bennett Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /12

      Est $124,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Shawnee Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      511 Shawnee Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Coluzzi Real Broker, LLC

    • /17

      Est $122,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Aurora Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      412 Aurora Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wiederin RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $144,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      4122 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4122 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Bryant Iowa Realty Waukee

    • /32

      Est $184,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4130 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Greene Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /15

      Est $144,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4117 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cy Phillips Space Simply

    • /20

      Est $174,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      4111 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4111 4th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne May RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $144,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      4122 3rd St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4122 3rd St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements ListWithFreedom.com

    • /28

      Est $191,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      3635 Cornell St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      3635 Cornell St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Easton Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /30

      Est $156,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      3627 Columbia St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3627 Columbia St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Slavin RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $153,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      3624 N Union St, Des Moines, IA 50316

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3624 N Union St, Des Moines, IA 50316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Sullivan RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $210,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Madison Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1305 Madison Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Miller LPT Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $192,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Bowdoin St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3904 Bowdoin St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rasleen Kakar Platinum Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $136,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      4032 8th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4032 8th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $159,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      4034 8th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4034 8th St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Greene Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /7

      Est $173,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Bowdoin St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3921 Bowdoin St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Avery RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $193,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 E Madison Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      517 E Madison Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Huffey RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $145,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hull Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      102 Hull Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura McClatchey Keller Williams Ankeny Metro

    • /21

      Est $166,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Oxford St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3108 Oxford St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Davis Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /15

      Est $137,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Cambridge St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3111 Cambridge St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mena RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $169,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Cornell St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3118 Cornell St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Pastor Country Estates Realty

    • /28

      Est $176,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Cornell St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3101 Cornell St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Marcum The American Real Estate Co.

    • /16

      Est $142,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Cornell St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      3005 Cornell St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Corona EXP Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $154,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Columbia St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3111 Columbia St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Volquardsen Local Realty Company

    • /17

      Est $149,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Bowdoin St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3112 Bowdoin St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zineta Imamovic Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /17

      Est $129,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Bowdoin St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3118 Bowdoin St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Smith LPT Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $139,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Bowdoin St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3011 Bowdoin St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Williams RE/MAX Concepts

    • /19

      Est $106,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Amherst St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3300 Amherst St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Underberg Brandy Maier Properties & Inve

    • /19

      Est $150,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Bowdoin St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3316 Bowdoin St, Des Moines, IA 50313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Walker RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home