16,305

Desert Hills, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /69

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4801 N Diana Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,667

    Last Listing Agent Denise Clark Clark Realty

    4801 N Diana Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
    • /98

      Est $1,117,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      3775 N Masters Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3775 N Masters Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ticknor Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $695,000

    $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    3792 Nottinghill Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    Located in the exclusive Canterbury Estates with underground utilities and a lake view! The fountain, firepits, great landscaping, beautiful lake view, heated gunite pool plus a hot tub, an oversized covered patio, and several seating options all add up to a stunning backyard. Out front is a courtyard ideal for your morning coffee. A paver driveway and gorgeous landscaping add to the curb appeal.

    Samantha Denovan REMAX by the Lake

    3792 Nottinghill Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /123

    $1,275,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1790 Cessna Bay, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,364

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Turner Selman And Associates

    1790 Cessna Bay, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
    • /59

      Est $876,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      3494 N Winifred Way, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3494 N Winifred Way, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Johnson eXp Realty

  • /72

    $699,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    1733 E Chestnut Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    Welcome to your perfect Lake Havasu retreat in the highly sought-after North Pointe gated community. This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the ideal blend of comfort, functionality, and the ultimate desert lifestyle. Step inside to discover a spacious layout built for both everyday living and entertaining. Outside, your private backyard oasis awaits--complete with a sparkling

    Natalie Livermore Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1733 E Chestnut Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /39

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    675 Knobhill Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,804

    Last Listing Agent Christi Donaldson Destination Havasu, LLC

    675 Knobhill Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
    • /41

      Est $816,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      3467 N Latrobe Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3467 N Latrobe Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Currey Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

  • /3

    $1,910,000

    $231K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $754,941 per Acre

    1911 Holly Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    PRICE REDUCEDSo, so rare, 2.5 acres of light industrially zoned corner lot at Holly and San Juan with good highway access via San Juan and Kiowa. Perfect for home for your industrial use business, or industrial condos or storage units. Vacant lot next door is also available for sale

    John Parrott Coldwell Banker Realty

    1911 Holly Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /36

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    406 Noland Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,818

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Werner First Choice Property

    406 Noland Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
    • /86

      Est $1,650,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      1796 E Tradition Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1796 E Tradition Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,815,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Blanchard Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

  • /25

    $339,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft

    2510 San Juan Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    Charming and move-in ready, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,065 sq ft of comfortable living space with a bright and open floor plan.The freshly updated kitchen features modern finishes, complemented by new lighting and stylish window coverings throughout the home, creating a clean and inviting atmosphere. The open layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and

    Erika McPherson Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2510 San Juan Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /40

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2595 Huntington Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,209

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    2595 Huntington Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
    • /56

      Est $1,005,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      3509 N Swilican Bridge Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3509 N Swilican Bridge Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

  • /8

    $390,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $1,054,054 per Acre

    3610 Desert Rose Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    Build your dream home on this 0.38 acre lot. Owner has graded, compacted and built walls. All necessary documents such as compaction reports, permits, septic, density soil test, etc. all attached. Owner has drawn plans for a custom home . These plans can be sold out of escrow. For some reason City never connected this lot to sewer. A septic tank will be required. Property backs to a wash for

    George Sharma Desert Resort Properties

    3610 Desert Rose Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /33

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    961 Joshua Tree Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,389

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    961 Joshua Tree Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
    • /104

      Est $932,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      3553 N Swilican Bridge Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3553 N Swilican Bridge Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Standsberry Paradise Sales & Management

  • /60

    $299,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft

    1905 Victoria Farms Rd Unit 209, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    End of season price reduction! Rare park model along the north perimeter of Havasu RV Resort, complemented by an air conditioned Arizona room with laundry, covered front patio, and artificial turf backyard, a perfect spot for soaking up our infamous sunsets. No need for an RV here as this is classified as single family residential, but rest assured any type of park conforming RV is allowed on

    Jesse Sides eXp Realty

    1905 Victoria Farms Rd Unit 209, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /67

    $528,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1950 Crescent Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,013

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Johnson eXp Realty

    1950 Crescent Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
    • /39

      Est $1,359,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      3492 N Latrobe Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3492 N Latrobe Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,331,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Clark Brooks-Clark And Assoc.

  • /29

    $259,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    3041 Erwin Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    Super clean, large open floor plan with lots of outdoor living space, fence yard and covered boat parking. OWNED LAND. SUNSET VIEWS Across from Iron Wolf Golf Club at the North End of town. Lake side of the Highway, minutes from Launch Ramps, shoppings, entertainment, golfing and restaurants. Beautiful renovated Manufactured Home, rear yard, side patio deck offering outdoor living space and lots

    Georgeann Hoover Coldwell Banker Realty

    3041 Erwin Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /37

    $663,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4723 N Banyan Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,332

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Calton Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    4723 N Banyan Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
    • /73

      Est $685,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      3787 Surrey Hills Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3787 Surrey Hills Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Wright Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

  • /89

    $1,875,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    1840 E Deacon Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    Experience luxury living at its finest in this stunning custom home, ideally situated in a highly sought-after gated golf course community just moments from the lake. This newer build offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, you'll be captivated by the impressive curb appeal. Inside, the home showcases exceptional craftsmanship and upscale

    Lori Fairchild-Swartz Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1840 E Deacon Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /46

    $539,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2275 Interlake Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,052

    Last Listing Agent Austin Carter Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    2275 Interlake Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
    • /41

      Est $703,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Dawn Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2332 Dawn Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

  • /52

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    2090 Monazite Place, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    IMMACULATE MOBILE HOME WITH GREAT CURB APPEAL. MUST SEE THIS 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATH WITH OVER 1200 SQ. FT. LOVELY ROOMY KITCHEN WITH NICE CABINETS, WALK IN PANTRY & LARGE BREAKFAST BAR. MASTER BEDROOM WITH FULL BATH & A WALK IN CLOSET. 2 GUEST BEDROOMS WITH FULL BATH & LINEN CLOSET. MOBILE HAS ELASTOMERIC ROOFING & JUST RECOATED LAST YEAR. 2 YR HOT WATER HEATER, ALL NEW PEX PLUMBING THRU OUT HOME.

    Pat Landry Coldwell Banker Realty

    2090 Monazite Place, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /64

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1331 Milan Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,660

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    1331 Milan Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
    • /42

      Est $665,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Jacob Row, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2241 Jacob Row, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzan James Havasu Realty

  • /47

    $520,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    2413 Jacob Row, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    Welcome to 2413 Jacob Row, where comfort, style, and possibility meet in one of Lake Havasu's most sought-after neighborhoods. Step inside and feel instantly at home in the beautifully updated interior featuring a modern kitchen with new appliances and double ovens, and tastefully remodeled bathrooms that blend luxury with everyday ease. The epoxied two-car garage with built-in cabinetry and

    A Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    2413 Jacob Row, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /29

    $625,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2451 Jacob Row, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,056

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Faver Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    2451 Jacob Row, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
    • /43

      Est $586,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Jacob Row, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2256 Jacob Row, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Runyon Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

  • /72

    $775,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    1811 Laramie Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    Lake life starts here! This beautifully maintained FURNISHED 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home is ideally located on the highly desirable lakeside of the highway, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Built by Steve Anderson, the home features an open floor plan, spacious kitchen, and extra-large island--perfect for entertaining. Jenn-Air appliances include a stove,

    APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    1811 Laramie Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /24

    $119,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3205 Erwin Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert L Coldwell Banker Realty

    3205 Erwin Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
    • /38

      Est $619,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Dawn Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2451 Dawn Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzan James Havasu Realty

  • /45

    $2,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft

    1381 Tamarack Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    Welcome to 1381 Tamarack, nestled in one of the most desirable north-side lakeside neighborhoods. This property has it all! This beautifully reimagined home underwent a full top tobottom transformation in 2021, blending the timeless character of an established property with the modern luxury of new construction. Thoughtfully rebuilt with high end finishes throughout, it features all new plumbing,

    Priscilla Evans eXp Realty

    1381 Tamarack Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /39

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2760 Anita Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Calton Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    2760 Anita Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
    • /51

      Est $595,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Dawn Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2431 Dawn Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzan James Havasu Realty

  • /47

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft

    1651 Sailing Hawks Dr Unit 129, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    This gorgeous home is located in the premier gated community the Ridge at Sailing Hawks. Stunning views of the lake and mountains from the view Deck. Windsor Launch ramp a mile up the road. Close to the mall and walking distance to the lake. Every home in this subdivision is contemporary with so many upgrades. Lots of windows, granite, tile, electric blinds, upgraded appliances in a community

    Kathy Mccraw Selman And Associates

    1651 Sailing Hawks Dr Unit 129, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /79

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1671 Park Terrace Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,114

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    1671 Park Terrace Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home