576

Recently Sold Desert Hills, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /87

    $1,000,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1650 Sailing Hawk Dr Unit 125, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,546

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ticknor Coldwell Banker Realty

    1650 Sailing Hawk Dr Unit 125, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /43

    $972,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2515 Angler Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,940

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Denovan REMAX by the Lake

    2515 Angler Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /38

    $705,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3870 Northgate Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,741

    Last Listing Agent Misty Rich Realty Executives AZ Territory 6444

    3870 Northgate Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /42

    $407,300 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2216 Alpine Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,546

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Shaffer Affinity Premier Properties, LLC

    2216 Alpine Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /8

    $1,375,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2890 Anita Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,691

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wiesner Terrance L Wiesner

    2890 Anita Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • 2290 Atlantic Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    $440,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2290 Atlantic Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,385

    Last Listing Agent Jim Vance LH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2290 Atlantic Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /57

    $1,149,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1612 E Laurel Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,415

    Last Listing Agent A Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    1612 E Laurel Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /49

    $795,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2860 Palisades Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,998

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    2860 Palisades Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /34

    $970,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1840 E Savannah Bend, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,272

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Horton Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1840 E Savannah Bend, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /42

    $395,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    980 Coconut Grove Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,368

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    980 Coconut Grove Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /54

    $580,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1608 Avalon Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,964

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Stryjewski Rogue Realty

    1608 Avalon Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    945 San Juan Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,349

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Butkus Selman And Associates

    945 San Juan Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /26

    $149,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4752 N Diana Ave, Desert Hills, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $832,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent A Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    4752 N Diana Ave, Desert Hills, AZ 86404
  • /43

    $316,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1989 Thrasher Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Baker Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1989 Thrasher Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /3

    $160,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    540 Sea Angler Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Mitchell Coldwell Banker Realty

    540 Sea Angler Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • 1841 Glorietta Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    $655,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1841 Glorietta Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,714

    Last Listing Agent Susan Holthouser Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1841 Glorietta Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /40

    $620,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1681 Cardinal Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,084

    Last Listing Agent The Modern Deser Real Estate Group Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1681 Cardinal Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /6

    $740,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1564 Mandarin Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,211

    Last Listing Agent James Spurlin Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    1564 Mandarin Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /51

    $489,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2878 Winterhaven Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,435

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fuess Selman And Associates

    2878 Winterhaven Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /61

    $185,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1410 King Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Tassie eXp Realty

    1410 King Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /20

    $639,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2974 Talley Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Selman Selman And Associates

    2974 Talley Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /6

    $122,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1905 Victoria Farms Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $2,440,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dyanne Schilling Coldwell Banker Realty

    1905 Victoria Farms Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2535 Palisades Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,388

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    2535 Palisades Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /3

    $100,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2430 N Kiowa Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $344,828 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,958

    Last Listing Agent The Jennifer Luzzi Group Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2430 N Kiowa Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /63

    $625,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1470 Park Terrace Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,123

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Lackey Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1470 Park Terrace Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    835 Satellite Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,664

    Last Listing Agent Tim Thompson Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    835 Satellite Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /36

    $270,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1905 Victoria Farms Rd Unit 92, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Smith Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1905 Victoria Farms Rd Unit 92, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /38

    $250,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3056 Pero Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    3056 Pero Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • 1999 Havasu Garden Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    $160,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1999 Havasu Garden Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Kem Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1999 Havasu Garden Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /25

    $150,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2615 Kiowa Blvd N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $483,871 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,404

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Lambro Havasu Realty

    2615 Kiowa Blvd N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /32

    $875,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1575 E South Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,906

    Last Listing Agent Jenett Passmore REMAX by the Lake

    1575 E South Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /39

    $282,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2212 Kiowa Blvd N Unit 117, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,082

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cheramy-Lyon Destination Havasu, LLC

    2212 Kiowa Blvd N Unit 117, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /71

    $745,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1735 Privateer Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,500

    Last Listing Agent The Becky Scarpa Team Selman And Associates

    1735 Privateer Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /17

    $289,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1509 E North View Dr, Desert Hills, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $996,552 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,600

    Last Listing Agent A Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    1509 E North View Dr, Desert Hills, AZ 86404
  • /41

    $220,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1775 Bimini Ln Unit E1, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,938

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    1775 Bimini Ln Unit E1, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /62

    $980,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3000 Crater Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Woods eXp Realty, LLC

    3000 Crater Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /48

    $618,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1450 Patrician Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,043

    Last Listing Agent Richard LaFave LaFave Realty & Property Management

    1450 Patrician Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /32

    $560,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2390 Regatta Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,864

    Last Listing Agent The LUX Realty Group Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    2390 Regatta Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2555 Avalon Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,968

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rojas Coldwell Banker Realty

    2555 Avalon Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /51

    $799,999 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2660 Avalon Place, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,300

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    2660 Avalon Place, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home