576

Recently Sold Desert Hills, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $209,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3101 Lake Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Georgeann Hoover Coldwell Banker Realty

    3101 Lake Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /73

    $292,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2675 Honeybear Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Maxwell eXp Realty, LLC

    2675 Honeybear Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /68

    $560,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2532 Ascot Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,914

    Last Listing Agent The Jennifer Luzzi Group Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2532 Ascot Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /4

    $845,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2091 Holly Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,955

    Last Listing Agent Ann Beede Real Estate Group Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2091 Holly Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /86

    $365,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1556 Sea Angler Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    1556 Sea Angler Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /44

    $590,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1210 Crater Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,763

    Last Listing Agent Georgeann Hoover Coldwell Banker Realty

    1210 Crater Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /35

    $535,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3232 Sheik Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,073

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    3232 Sheik Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /81

    $900,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1651 Sailing Hawks Dr Unit 104, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    1651 Sailing Hawks Dr Unit 104, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /2

    $78,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2635 Laverne Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Eidson REMAX by the Lake

    2635 Laverne Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /59

    $300,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    829 Manor Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,408

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Johnson eXp Realty

    829 Manor Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /50

    $519,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2630 Cliffwood Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,846

    Last Listing Agent APX Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    2630 Cliffwood Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /3

    $1,129,973 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1790 E Persimmon Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,981

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dawson Havasu Realty

    1790 E Persimmon Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /13

    $160,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3342 Date Palm Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $421,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Horton Team Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    3342 Date Palm Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /71

    $530,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2515 Hillview Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,478

    Last Listing Agent G.R.I.T. Home Professionals Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2515 Hillview Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /72

    $589,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3040 Mirage Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,611

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Robinson eXp Realty

    3040 Mirage Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /30

    $860,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3663 N Swilican Bridge Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,007

    Last Listing Agent Karla Dunavant Refuge Real Estate, Inc.

    3663 N Swilican Bridge Rd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /23

    $350,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1818 E Deacon Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $853,659 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,571

    Last Listing Agent Karla Dunavant Refuge Real Estate, Inc.

    1818 E Deacon Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /75

    $320,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2485 Huntington Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,697

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Graber Daniel Graber

    2485 Huntington Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /43

    $373,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2600 Huntington Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,561

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    2600 Huntington Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /47

    $425,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3033 Winterhaven Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,260

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fullmer Brooks-Clark And Assoc.

    3033 Winterhaven Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /17

    $175,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    470 Lake Havasu Ave N Unit E, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Woods eXp Realty, LLC

    470 Lake Havasu Ave N Unit E, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /33

    $179,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1531 Russell Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent marie sylvester Rio Vista Real Estate and Property Management LLC

    1531 Russell Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /136

    $989,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1921 Felicidad Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,073

    Last Listing Agent THE HOME TEAM Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1921 Felicidad Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /60

    $435,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2339 Buckingham Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,963

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Romero Keller Williams AZ Living Realty BHC

    2339 Buckingham Blvd, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /71

    $555,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2750 Barite Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,248

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Fischer Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2750 Barite Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /89

    $1,290,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2940 Poseidon Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,390

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Pattison REMAX by the Lake

    2940 Poseidon Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /36

    $720,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1338 Piper Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,420

    Last Listing Agent Patty Caperon Coldwell Banker Realty

    1338 Piper Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /26

    $148,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1435 Wagner Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bell Coldwell Banker Realty

    1435 Wagner Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /33

    $255,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3019 Dawn Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan James Havasu Realty

    3019 Dawn Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /12

    $70,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1500 Catherine Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $368,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,526

    Last Listing Agent Willie Gonzalez REMAX by the Lake

    1500 Catherine Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /28

    $319,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    2212 Kiowa Blvd N Unit 124, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,152

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Stark HomeSmart River Realty

    2212 Kiowa Blvd N Unit 124, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /84

    $1,350,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3619 Desert Rose Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,362,106

    Last Listing Agent Donald Clark Brooks-Clark And Assoc.

    3619 Desert Rose Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /4

    $335,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1399 Arroyo Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,097

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Cole Coldwell Banker Realty

    1399 Arroyo Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /39

    $840,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2931 Simitan Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,366

    Last Listing Agent Steven Anderson Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    2931 Simitan Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /52

    $410,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2336 Barranca Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,422

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Pattison REMAX by the Lake

    2336 Barranca Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /21

    $265,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1040 E Vista, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $265,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,591

    Last Listing Agent A Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    1040 E Vista, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /63

    $761,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3943 Surrey Hills Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,961

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Callagy Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    3943 Surrey Hills Ln, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /11

    $140,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1355 Avalon Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $608,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Goudreau Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    1355 Avalon Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404
  • /60

    $534,200 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2416 Fannin Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,071

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Turner Selman And Associates

    2416 Fannin Dr, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
  • /96

    $1,420,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1636 E Pleasant Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,126

    Last Listing Agent Robert Varner Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    1636 E Pleasant Ct, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home