20,584

Homes in ZIP Code 32541

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $65,000

    $5K PRICE DROP

    4601 Legendary Marina Dr Unit A147, Destin, FL 32541

    Agent Photo

    Opey Russ

    Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    (448) 200-5169

    4601 Legendary Marina Dr Unit A147, Destin, FL 32541
  • /15

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4040 Dancing Cloud Ct, Destin, FL 32541

    Completely repainted, all tile, One bedroom One bathroom is on the 3rd floor with vaulted ceiling. Located in the heart of Destin offers quick access to schools, beaches, restaurants, shopping, dog park and military bases. Rent includes basic cable, trash, and pest control. Indian Lake Condominiums community includes pool, fitness room, picnic area, and clubhouse.

    4040 Dancing Cloud Ct, Destin, FL 32541
  • /36

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1002 Highway 98 E Unit 908, Destin, FL 32541

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $723/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,595

    Last Listing Agent Tim Shepard Destin Real Estate

    1002 Highway 98 E Unit 908, Destin, FL 32541
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 U S 98 Unit 1204, Destin, FL 32541

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1002 U S 98 Unit 1204, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /60

    $1,410,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft

    4594 Nautical Ct, Destin, FL 32541

    Experience refined, single-level living in the gated golf community of Regatta Bay. This 5-bedroom lakefront home offers spacious gathering areas and private retreats, including two home offices and a formal living room. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with a screened lanai overlooking the lake and accessible from multiple rooms. The chef's kitchen features granite countertops, stainless

    Agent Photo

    Cora Rasmussen

    Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    (448) 333-1936

    4594 Nautical Ct, Destin, FL 32541
  • /29

    $4,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    301 Cypress St, Destin, FL 32541

    In the well established neighborhood of Kell-Aire Gardens in West Destin we offer for rent 301 Cypress St - 2355 Sq/Ft, 3 bed / 2.5 bath, 2 car garage, corner lot home with an oversized POOL & backyard cabana! There is plenty of parking for a boat, jet skis, RV or trailers in addition to 4 cars. ALL Lawn care & Pool maintainence is included. This is a spacious, well maintained home with a true

    Lisa Snuggs The Lisa Snuggs Real Estate Group

    301 Cypress St, Destin, FL 32541
  • /33

    $1,505,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9 St Barts Bay, Destin, FL 32541

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,550,722

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    9 St Barts Bay, Destin, FL 32541
    • /31

      Est $390,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Mattie M Kelly Blvd Unit 3, Destin, FL 32541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      400 Mattie M Kelly Blvd Unit 3, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /27

    $245,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $3,062,500 per Acre

    270 Calusa Blvd, Destin, FL 32541

    Rare opportunity to own a waterfront lot in Calusa Bay, an exclusive gated community in the heart of Destin. This lot is one of the few remaining undeveloped properties in the neighborhood—and one of the few directly on a neighborhood pond. Lot is located on a dead-end street near the cul-de-sac, offering added privacy. Calusa Bay features a community pool, and a well-maintained, low-density

    Agent Photo

    Nichole Causton

    Go Coastal Realty LLC

    (850) 706-7844

    270 Calusa Blvd, Destin, FL 32541
  • /29

    $3,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    22 Moreno Point Rd, Destin, FL 32541

    Welcome to “Knot Working” a stunning, fully remodeled 3-story coastal townhome located in the heart of Destin's highly sought-after Holiday Isle community. Completely renovated in 2025 with brand-new finishes, fixtures, furnishings, and modern coastal touches throughout, this is a rare opportunity to be the very first long-term tenant to enjoy a like-new beachside retreat in one of Destin's most

    22 Moreno Point Rd, Destin, FL 32541
  • /13

    $731,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4720 Amhurst Cir, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,592

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen Flatfee.Com

    4720 Amhurst Cir, Destin, FL 32541
    • /55

      Est $827,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      3695 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 103, Destin, FL 32541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3695 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 103, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /50

    $418,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    775 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 3100, Destin, FL 32541

    This delightful 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condo located at Sandpiper Cove is the perfect turn-key and rental-ready property that you have been searching for. With its impressive rental history and exclusive access to a gated community with 1100 feet of beachfront complex, you will have direct access to the breathtaking white sandy beaches. This 43-acre resort situated in the heart of Destin, FL

    Agent Photo

    Nichole Causton

    Go Coastal Realty LLC

    (850) 753-0575

    775 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 3100, Destin, FL 32541
  • /43

    $3,345 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    78 Country Club Dr E, Destin, FL 32541

    AVAILABLE... April 13, 2026! ** Photos coming ** 3 bedroom/2bth home. Charming and updated one story ranch home on shaded corner lot with swimming pool. Home has undergone renovations including hardi plank siding, 18'' porcelain tile floors in foyer, kitchen, breakfast area, and hallways. The chef's kitchen has bone color cabinets, a copper farmers sink, built-in Bosch stainless microwave,

    Melissa Raulerson ONE Family Property Services LLC

    78 Country Club Dr E, Destin, FL 32541
  • /51

    $39,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    10 Harbor Blvd Unit 408, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,827

    Last Listing Agent Riley Mcilwain 850 Properties - Santa Rosa Beach

    10 Harbor Blvd Unit 408, Destin, FL 32541
    • /76

      Est $1,583,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      4474 Stonebridge Rd, Destin, FL 32541

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4474 Stonebridge Rd, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /81

    $2,999,000

    $176K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,539 Sq Ft

    84 Mark St, Destin, FL 32541

    Do not let the age of this home mislead you. Completely remodeled by one of Destin's premier builders. The home was taken down to the studs and completed with high end finishes throughout. You will feel like you are walking into new construction. Not only does the home look great, but it will offer many years of use or rental income with low maintenance expenses. The property features a main

    Agent Photo

    Jeff Maples

    East Pass Realty Inc

    (448) 288-6261

    84 Mark St, Destin, FL 32541
  • /11

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Walk to the Beach from this Ground Floor 1B/ 1B Long Term Rental on Holiday Isle in Destin

    485 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 104, Destin, FL 32541

    Walk to the beach from this ground floor spacious 1B/1B condo on Holiday Isle featuring:-Full size appliances: Refrigerator, range, microwave, dishwasher-Full-size washer & dryer-Designated parking with plenty of overflow parkingPrime Location:Minutes walk to the beach and centrally located near top-rated schools, shopping, restaurants, hospitals, and military bases.

    485 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 104, Destin, FL 32541
  • /34

    $1,127,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    80 Dolphin St, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,304

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    80 Dolphin St, Destin, FL 32541
    • /37

      Est $336,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Airport Rd Unit A, Destin, FL 32541

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      984 Airport Rd Unit A, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /38

    $598,430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    157 Kel-Wen Cir, Destin, FL 32541

    Welcome to the Florida lifestyle you've been dreaming of--where vintage charm meets coastal convenience and no-HOA freedom. Just minutes from Destin's white-sand beaches, this inviting home sits in a walkable neighborhood with sidewalks leading to two public beach accesses. Sunrise strolls and sunset swims can be part of your daily routine.Inside, the home features a warm layout with

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Zimmermann

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (448) 444-0332

    157 Kel-Wen Cir, Destin, FL 32541
  • /31

    $2,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    271 Twin Lakes Ln, Destin, FL 32541

    SPACIOUS, NEWLY REMODELED HOME IN CENTRAL DESTIN 3 bedrooms + a huge loft. Welcome to this beautifully updated home for lease in the heart of Destin. Recently remodeled, this residence features fresh interior paint, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, updated bathrooms, a renovated kitchen, and many thoughtful upgrades. Upon entry, you are greeted by an impressive 16-foot foyer that opens

    Paula Martins Corcoran Reverie SRB

    271 Twin Lakes Ln, Destin, FL 32541
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    502 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 210, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,180

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sexton Diamond Gulf Realty

    502 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 210, Destin, FL 32541
    • /23

      Est $475,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      970 U S 98 Unit 1005, Destin, FL 32541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      970 U S 98 Unit 1005, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /24

    $240,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    718 Legion Dr, Destin, FL 32541

    Live in the heart of Destin, less than a mile to the Destin Harbor and Emerald Coast beaches, in this two-bed, two-bath townhome with no HOA, convenient to everything residents and visitors know and love about our coastal community. Encompassing more than 1,260 square feet of living space, this two-story unit is ideal for first-time buyers or investors looking for long-term rentals. Short-term

    Agent Photo

    Sandra Sharpe

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (448) 450-6440

    718 Legion Dr, Destin, FL 32541
  • /21

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Beautifully furnished 2B/2B condo steps from Gulf of Mexico available for long term lease!

    71 Woodward St, Destin, FL 32541

    Welcome to your beachside retreat! This fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers a perfect blend of comfort and coastal charm—just steps from the beach.Enjoy an open-concept living space with a modern kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, sleek countertops, and plenty of storage. The master suite includes a private en-suite bathroom, while the upstairs loft bedroom is

    71 Woodward St, Destin, FL 32541
  • /13

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4601 Legendary Marina Dr Unit C-022, Destin, FL 32541

    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joiner Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    4601 Legendary Marina Dr Unit C-022, Destin, FL 32541
    • /52

      Est $443,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Moreno Point Rd Unit 201C, Destin, FL 32541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      30 Moreno Point Rd Unit 201C, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265 Days On Market

  • /19

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft

    4100 Dancing Cloud Ct Unit 266, Destin, FL 32541

    SHOWINGS AVAILABLE THIS WEEKEND! Welcome to this well-maintained first-floor condo in the heart of Destin. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this property combines convenience, comfort, and location just minutes from area beaches, shopping, dining, and entertainment. The open layout provides easy everyday living, while the first-floor location offers added accessibility and convenience.

    Agent Photo

    Lars Rygaard

    World Impact Real Estate

    (448) 428-6568

    4100 Dancing Cloud Ct Unit 266, Destin, FL 32541
  • /25

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    504 Main St, Destin, FL 32541

    Roommates considered! This beautiful lake front home is ready to be yours! Located centrally to all of Destin, this 4 bedroom 3.5 bathroom can be your new slice of heaven. This 3 story home has a large basement with a private entrance and full bathroom. The master bedroom has a private balcony overlooking the backyard and lake. The other 2 bedrooms upstairs also have a balcony.

    Payne Walker My Ardor Realty LLC

    504 Main St, Destin, FL 32541
  • /36

    $825,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1018 Highway 98 E Unit 1530, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,626

    Last Listing Agent The Ketchersid Team The Ketchersid Group LLC

    1018 Highway 98 E Unit 1530, Destin, FL 32541
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 U S 98 Unit 1909, Destin, FL 32541

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1002 U S 98 Unit 1909, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /65

    $379,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    775 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 7201, Destin, FL 32541

    Fantastic location just steps from the beach, hot tubs and heated pool! Sandpiper Cove offers 1,100 feet of private Gulf frontage with seasonal beach service available. This gated community features 5 swimming pools (2 heated), 3 hot tubs, 6 tennis courts lined for pickleball, a 9-hole par-3 golf course, canal dock, owners-only marina, and boat launch. Enjoy leisurely walks around the beautifully

    Agent Photo

    Lars Rygaard

    World Impact Real Estate

    (850) 787-7930

    775 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 7201, Destin, FL 32541
  • /15

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • 2B/2B Unfurnished Condo near Beach in the Heart of Destin!

    4009 Dancing Cloud Ct, Destin, FL 32541

    First floor unit with tile throughout the living areas & carpet flooring in the bedrooms. Private balcony with large outside storage closet. Rent includes FREE Extended Basic Cable and NO Trash Fee. Full size appliances included: Refrigerator, Range, Over the Range Microwave, Dishwasher, garbage disposal and Brand New Full Size Washer & Dryer. Amenities included: large pool, barbeque

    4009 Dancing Cloud Ct, Destin, FL 32541
  • /67

    $1,800,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    950 Highway 98 E Unit 6101, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,802,844

    Last Listing Agent Robert Augustine Corcoran Reverie SRB

    950 Highway 98 E Unit 6101, Destin, FL 32541
    • /25

      Est $832,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 U S 98 Unit 1104, Destin, FL 32541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1010 U S 98 Unit 1104, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166 Days On Market

  • /55

    $2,299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft

    4846 Ocean Blvd, Destin, FL 32541

    Discover the allure of this property, an exquisite four-bedroom residence nestled within the coveted Destiny by the Sea community. This modern abode boasts a prime location mere moments away from the pristine shoreline, a leisurely two-minute stroll from your doorstep. Situated on the ground floor, the bunk room serves as a sanctuary for those who relish shared moments. Adorned with two full over

    Agent Photo

    Jeremy Ramsey

    Five Star Properties RE FL Inc

    (850) 820-3321

    4846 Ocean Blvd, Destin, FL 32541
  • /7

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    986 Airport Rd Unit B, Destin, FL 32541

    Great location in the heart of Destin. Enjoy an immaculate 1-bedroom unit with generously sized living/dining. Unit offers a gourmet Kitchen with granite countertops, appliance package, and in-unit washing machine and dryer. HUGE primary bedroom with spacious closet and private bath. Available for a 6 month minimum lease.

    Robert Augustine Corcoran Reverie SRB

    986 Airport Rd Unit B, Destin, FL 32541
  • /30

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1050 Highway 98 E Unit 905, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $771/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,626

    Last Listing Agent Janette Klein Scenic Real Estate

    1050 Highway 98 E Unit 905, Destin, FL 32541
    • /31

      Est $389,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Redbird Loop, Destin, FL 32541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      36 Redbird Loop, Destin, FL 32541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home