915

Recently Sold Destin, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /69

    $1,175,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    381 Grassy Cove, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,177

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Nicolucci Coldwell Banker Realty

    381 Grassy Cove, Destin, FL 32541
  • /41

    $252,650

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3755 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 702, Destin, FL 32541

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,615

    Last Listing Agent John Moran Keller Williams Realty Destin

    3755 Scenic Highway 98 Unit 702, Destin, FL 32541
  • /54

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    995 Airport Rd Unit 25, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Howell Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    995 Airport Rd Unit 25, Destin, FL 32541
  • /66

    $251,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4009 Dancing Cloud Ct Unit 25, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,858

    Last Listing Agent Paul Domenech Keller Williams Realty FWB

    4009 Dancing Cloud Ct Unit 25, Destin, FL 32541
  • /46

    $1,529,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4564 Nautical Ct, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,434

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lynch Legendary Realty LLC

    4564 Nautical Ct, Destin, FL 32541
  • /22

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    81 Pine Ridge Trace Unit 81, Destin, FL 32541

    • 1 Bed
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,066

    Last Listing Agent HyoSun Choe-Kelly Keller Williams Realty Destin

    81 Pine Ridge Trace Unit 81, Destin, FL 32541
  • /38

    $1,125,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    91 Cayman Cove, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,463

    Last Listing Agent Brad Shoults Pointe South

    91 Cayman Cove, Destin, FL 32541
  • /27

    $425,164

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    108 Bismark Blvd Unit 54, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,143

    D.R. Horton Palm Street Townhomes

    108 Bismark Blvd Unit 54, Destin, FL 32541
  • /63

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    125 Durango Rd, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,566

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Newborn The Ketchersid Group LLC

    125 Durango Rd, Destin, FL 32541
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    10 Harbor Blvd Unit 203, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,708

    Last Listing Agent Rachell Chauvin Legendary Realty LLC

    10 Harbor Blvd Unit 203, Destin, FL 32541
  • /23

    $30,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10 Harbor Blvd Unit 304, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,051

    Last Listing Agent Rachell Chauvin Legendary Realty LLC

    10 Harbor Blvd Unit 304, Destin, FL 32541
  • /2

    $198,900

    Sold Aug 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $216,782

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /35

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1030 U S 98 Unit 207A, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,959

    Last Listing Agent Jilenna Parmeley Worth Clark Realty

    1030 U S 98 Unit 207A, Destin, FL 32541
  • /57

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    970 Highway 98 E Unit 304, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,493

    Last Listing Agent Tony Manthey The Premier Property Group

    970 Highway 98 E Unit 304, Destin, FL 32541
  • /54

    $462,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    245 Diamond Cove, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,736

    Last Listing Agent Michele Warneke Keller Williams Realty Destin

    245 Diamond Cove, Destin, FL 32541
  • /29

    $712,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1030 Highway 98 E Unit 34, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF

    Current Estimated Value $706,053

    Last Listing Agent Wes Madden Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    1030 Highway 98 E Unit 34, Destin, FL 32541
  • /59

    $2,200,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8 St Barts Bay, Destin, FL 32541

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,275,960

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    8 St Barts Bay, Destin, FL 32541
  • /35

    $299,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    775 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 4205, Destin, FL 32541

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,661

    Last Listing Agent DAVE TALBERT First Gulf Realty LLC

    775 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 4205, Destin, FL 32541
  • /37

    $999,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1048 U S 98 Unit 106W, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $597/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,520

    Last Listing Agent Karon Higginbotham Compass

    1048 U S 98 Unit 106W, Destin, FL 32541
  • /23

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    775 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 8223, Destin, FL 32541

    • 1 Bath
    • 470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,086

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Lowest Fee Realty LLC

    775 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 8223, Destin, FL 32541
  • /43

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    515 Beach Dr, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,039

    Last Listing Agent Mary Windes Real Estate Professionals of Destin Inc

    515 Beach Dr, Destin, FL 32541
  • /32

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3995 Lauren Ct, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,697

    Last Listing Agent Chad Roig II 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

    3995 Lauren Ct, Destin, FL 32541
  • /73

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    725 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 304 B, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,386

    Last Listing Agent John Baldree Mainsail Realty Company

    725 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 304 B, Destin, FL 32541
  • /59

    $742,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    217 Tahitian Way, Destin, FL 32541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,999

    Last Listing Agent James Thomas RealJoy Realty LLC

    217 Tahitian Way, Destin, FL 32541
  • /93

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    504 Kelly St, Destin, FL 32541

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,551

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Causton Go Coastal Realty LLC

    504 Kelly St, Destin, FL 32541
  • /42

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    135 Durango Rd, Destin, FL 32541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF

    Current Estimated Value $967,300

    Last Listing Agent CRYSTAL WATKINS Compass

    135 Durango Rd, Destin, FL 32541
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    251 Mattie M Kelly Blvd Unit 302, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,018

    Last Listing Agent Lyndon Jackson The Naumann Group Real Estate Inc

    251 Mattie M Kelly Blvd Unit 302, Destin, FL 32541
  • /57

    $1,375,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    150 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 303, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,193

    Last Listing Agent Erin Treadwell Mainsail Realty Company

    150 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 303, Destin, FL 32541
  • /32

    $438,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    392 Evergreen Cir, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,846

    Last Listing Agent The Stephens Group The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    392 Evergreen Cir, Destin, FL 32541
  • /38

    $374,050

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    605 Sea Oats Dr, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,531

605 Sea Oats Dr, Destin, FL 32541
  • /102

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    404 Kelly Plantation Dr Unit 707, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,475,913

    Last Listing Agent John Paul Somers Somers & Company

    404 Kelly Plantation Dr Unit 707, Destin, FL 32541
  • /52

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5 Cross Ct, Destin, FL 32541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $788/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,245,126

    Last Listing Agent Kim Moore Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    5 Cross Ct, Destin, FL 32541
  • /107

    $2,270,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    437 Admiral Ct, Destin, FL 32541

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,918,623

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    437 Admiral Ct, Destin, FL 32541
  • /18

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    305 Mattie M Kelly Blvd, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,534

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Panciuc World Impact Real Estate

    305 Mattie M Kelly Blvd, Destin, FL 32541
  • /36

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1002 Highway 98 E Unit 908, Destin, FL 32541

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $723/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,595

    Last Listing Agent Tim Shepard Destin Real Estate

    1002 Highway 98 E Unit 908, Destin, FL 32541
  • /33

    $1,505,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9 St Barts Bay, Destin, FL 32541

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,550,722

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    9 St Barts Bay, Destin, FL 32541
  • /13

    $731,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4720 Amhurst Cir, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,592

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen Flatfee.Com

    4720 Amhurst Cir, Destin, FL 32541
  • /51

    $39,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    10 Harbor Blvd Unit 408, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,827

    Last Listing Agent Riley Mcilwain 850 Properties - Santa Rosa Beach

    10 Harbor Blvd Unit 408, Destin, FL 32541
  • /34

    $1,127,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    80 Dolphin St, Destin, FL 32541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,304

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    80 Dolphin St, Destin, FL 32541
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    502 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 210, Destin, FL 32541

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,180

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sexton Diamond Gulf Realty

    502 Gulf Shore Dr Unit 210, Destin, FL 32541

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home