10,719

Homes in ZIP Code 48209

Section Image
    • 1217 N Rademacher St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $131,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 N Rademacher St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1217 N Rademacher St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131,567% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tina McNeal O'Brien McNeal OBrien Team LLC

    • 7309 Logan St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $110,030 Not Listed For Sale

      7309 Logan St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      7309 Logan St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,781% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,835
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeahad Kadaf Heights Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $241,802 Not Listed For Sale

      8863 Chamberlain St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      8863 Chamberlain St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Below List Price
      • $15/SF
      • Last Sold Price $77,000

      Last Listing Agent Larry Else Realtyflo Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7355 Navy St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7355 Navy St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,500

      Last Listing Agent Larry Else Realtyflo Inc

    • 2528 Woodmere St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $84,721 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Woodmere St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2528 Woodmere St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16,844% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500
      • Jan 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeahad Kadaf Heights Realty Group

    • 1985 Ferdinand St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $186,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Ferdinand St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1985 Ferdinand St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 504% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,900
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hourani Keller Williams Legacy

    • /2

      Est $131,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1968 Sharon St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1968 Sharon St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26,291% Below List Price
      • $0/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shannon Metropolitan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $91,841 Not Listed For Sale

      9026 Keller St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      9026 Keller St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $18,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Saad RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $91,763 Not Listed For Sale

      9030 Keller St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      9030 Keller St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Below List Price
      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $31,000

      Last Listing Agent Albert Hakim City Real Estate Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $225,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Mckinstry St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1646 Mckinstry St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Barlage Real Estate One

    • 1936 Scotten St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $144,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Scotten St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1936 Scotten St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Luis Rodriguez RE/MAX

    • 7065 Whittaker St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $147,091 Not Listed For Sale

      7065 Whittaker St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      7065 Whittaker St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 8069 Gartner St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $72,333 Not Listed For Sale

      8069 Gartner St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      8069 Gartner St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,664% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,101
      • Apr 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Doris Labeau RE/MAX

    • 2501 Woodmere St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $127,614 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Woodmere St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2501 Woodmere St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 364% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dakroub RE/MAX

    • 1251 Campbell St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $142,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Campbell St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1251 Campbell St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,254% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Oct 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Reault CENTURY 21 ROW

    • 9171 Mandale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $172,491 Not Listed For Sale

      9171 Mandale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      9171 Mandale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 505% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Mar 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeahad Kadaf Heights Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $169,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7808 Navy St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7808 Navy St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34,041% Below List Price
      • $0/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495

      Last Listing Agent Bob Denning RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 8103 Senator St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $110,891 Not Listed For Sale

      8103 Senator St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      8103 Senator St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Schanley Emmanuel Realty LLC

    • 8319 Senator St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $103,072 Not Listed For Sale

      8319 Senator St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      8319 Senator St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Saad RE/MAX

    • 7232 Lane St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $104,863 Not Listed For Sale

      7232 Lane St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      7232 Lane St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 949% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Saltmarshall Brice Winthrop Realtors

    • 2940 Livernois Ave, Detroit, MI 48209

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Livernois Ave, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2940 Livernois Ave, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,536% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200
      • Mar 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Manny Hammoud Elegant Homes Realty

    • 5655 Eldred St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $144,672 Not Listed For Sale

      5655 Eldred St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5655 Eldred St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8,410% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700
      • Jan 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jay Alhashemy Encore Realty

    • 8428 Cahalan St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $128,428 Not Listed For Sale

      8428 Cahalan St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      8428 Cahalan St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,874% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,505
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Endres Star Properties Management Inc

    • 8741 Chamberlain St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $122,628 Not Listed For Sale

      8741 Chamberlain St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      8741 Chamberlain St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,720% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589
      • Aug 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lucido Lucido and Associates, Inc

    • 1200 Waterman St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $147,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Waterman St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1200 Waterman St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Smith Ambassador Real Estate Inc

    • 7301 Navy St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $128,505 Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Navy St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      7301 Navy St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 980% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,900
      • Aug 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Townsend 3DX Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $195,332 Not Listed For Sale

      4423 Christiancy St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4423 Christiancy St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Palmer Renaissance Investment Co, Inc

    • 1956 Morrell St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $163,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1956 Morrell St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1956 Morrell St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ghazy Mustapha Elite Realty Advisors LLC

    • /2

      Est $103,444 Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Plumer St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      4706 Plumer St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gaston Munoz Munoz Realty Inc

    • 1069 N Rademacher St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $161,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1069 N Rademacher St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1069 N Rademacher St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Schanley Emmanuel Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $129,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Woodmere St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2250 Woodmere St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 548% Below List Price
      • $14/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,000

      Last Listing Agent Gaston Munoz Munoz Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $164,114 Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Sharon St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2049 Sharon St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 638% Below List Price
      • $11/SF
      • Last Sold Price $22,250

      Last Listing Agent Remi Aregbe EXP Realty Main

    • 2525 Sharon St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $119,009 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Sharon St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2525 Sharon St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,883% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Nov 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ronald La Casse Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • /2

      Est $119,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Sharon St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2326 Sharon St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23,719% Below List Price
      • $0/SF
      • Last Sold Price $501

      Last Listing Agent Jason Minnick Market Elite Inc

    • /2

      Est $144,173 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Sharon St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2048 Sharon St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Webster Power House Group Realty

    • /2

      Est $111,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2387 Oakdale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2387 Oakdale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 698% Below List Price
      • $7/SF
      • Last Sold Price $14,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeahad Kadaf Heights Realty Group

    • 2352 Oakdale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $130,344 Not Listed For Sale

      2352 Oakdale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2352 Oakdale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Moe Bzeih Metro Brook Realtors

    • /16

      Est $131,401 Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Oakdale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • Studio
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2344 Oakdale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Goss RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2014 Oakdale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $120,070 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Oakdale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2014 Oakdale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Saad RE/MAX

    • 1928 Oakdale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Est $125,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Oakdale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1928 Oakdale St, Detroit, MI 48209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Cruz EXP Realty Main

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home