3,624

Devine, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $273,000

    $7K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    1545 County Road 665, Devine, TX 78016

    Welcome to your peaceful country retreat on 10.73 expansive acres - perfect for buyers dreaming of wide-open living and outdoor freedom! This spacious 3 bed, 3 bath double-wide home features new carpet in all bedrooms and fresh flooring throughout the main living areas, giving you a move-in ready feel with room to customize. Enjoy abundant space for animals, gardening, hobbies, and outdoor fun -

    Dennise Pedroza Dominion Realty International LLC

    1545 County Road 665, Devine, TX 78016
    • /14

      Est $178,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 County Road 777, Devine, TX 78016

      1560 County Road 777, Devine, TX 78016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Baca All City San Antonio Registered Series

  • /6

    $149,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $58,180 per Acre

    115 County Road 779, Devine, TX 78016

    This Property has it ALL! Water Meter at the Road, Septic Onsite, Fully Fenced, Unrestricted, and Electric Pole Onsite (Over 40K in Utilities and Fencing Improvements) - Come Build Your Dream Home or Manufactured/Modular Homes Allowed - Set Your Appointment Today!!!!! Devine ISD - Just a Minute from IH 35

    Kristy Parker TX SOLD, LLC

    115 County Road 779, Devine, TX 78016
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 County Road 767, Devine, TX 78016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      296 County Road 767, Devine, TX 78016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Morales Morales Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $294,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    475 Fm 2200 W, Devine, TX 78016

    Welcome to our freshly rehabbed Texas ranch-style gem nestled on a spacious 0.5+ acre lot, directly across from Devine Middle School. This home perfectly balances small-town charm with the convenience of being just a short drive from the vibrant heart of San Antonio. KEY FEATURES INCLUDE: Freshly updated interior and exterior, move-in ready, ** Spacious two-car side garage for added convenience,

    Ruben Prieto Jason Mitchell Real Estate Tex

    475 Fm 2200 W, Devine, TX 78016
    • /50

      Est $398,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 County Road 6611, Devine, TX 78016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths