$550,000 Sold May 20, 2025
7992 N Sunset Ridge, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,749 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $314/SF
- 31 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $545,292
Last Listing Agent Karen Locklear LRA Real Estate Group, LLC
7992 N Sunset Ridge, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315