7,135

Properties in ZIP Code 48820

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      15321 Airport Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15321 Airport Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thelen Lori Thelen Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $670,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Mesa Verde Blvd, de Witt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3765 Mesa Verde Blvd, de Witt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /17

      Est $78,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Howe Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      0 Howe Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 461% Above List Price
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Laforet RE/MAX Michigan

    • /41

      Est $439,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      13820 Bauerle Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13820 Bauerle Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Laforet RE/MAX Michigan

    • /36

      Est $407,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1286 W Webb Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1286 W Webb Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,200
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /39

      Est $454,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      13835 Bauerle Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13835 Bauerle Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Dickinson Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /48

      Est $472,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      13795 Bauerle Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13795 Bauerle Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /54

      Est $398,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Magsig EXP Realty - Haslett

    • /33

      Est $429,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      13689 Pearwood Dr Unit 87, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      13689 Pearwood Dr Unit 87, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamira Newman RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $602,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Presidents Way, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4260 Presidents Way, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Matheson Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /8

      Est $63,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      8600 S Francis Rd, de Witt, MI 48820

      8600 S Francis Rd, de Witt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Westfall Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /54

      Est $432,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Jeannine Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1605 Jeannine Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /29

      Est $437,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      10150 S Norris Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10150 S Norris Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Munro CMS Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $544,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      12718 Ospreys Way, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12718 Ospreys Way, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Matheson Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /16

      Est $333,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Wineleaf Ln Unit 19, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1257 Wineleaf Ln Unit 19, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Benham Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /38

      Est $429,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Wineleaf Ln Unit 4, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1252 Wineleaf Ln Unit 4, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /35

      Est $361,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Wineleaf Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1256 Wineleaf Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

    • /54

      Est $512,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Lobelia Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1253 Lobelia Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /45

      Est $486,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Senna Trail, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1237 Senna Trail, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /43

      Est $499,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Jeannine Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1011 Jeannine Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

    • /63

      Est $565,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Sandhill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1003 Sandhill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /70

      Est $574,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Windy Rush Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      604 Windy Rush Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    • /30

      Est $712,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Shoreline Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      406 Shoreline Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Cristea EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /70

      Est $736,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 W Spring Meadows Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      406 W Spring Meadows Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

    • /58

      Est $630,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 W Spring Meadows Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      310 W Spring Meadows Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /63

      Est $632,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Brookstone Cir, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      214 Brookstone Cir, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,150
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /73

      Est $538,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Windy Rush Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      504 Windy Rush Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Munich RE/MAX Michigan

    • /47

      Est $472,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Windy Rush Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      511 Windy Rush Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Vadnais Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /71

      Est $457,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Windy Rush Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      304 Windy Rush Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Kost Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /41

      Est $485,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Wanilla Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      407 Wanilla Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /49

      Est $455,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Wanilla Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      405 Wanilla Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Baker RE/MAX Michigan

    • /49

      Est $435,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Windy Rush Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      119 Windy Rush Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $471,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Rivergate Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      303 Rivergate Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,800
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Buffington White Pine Sotheby's International Realty

    • /60

      Est $427,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 W Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      900 W Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /42

      Est $440,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Spring Meadows Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      102 Spring Meadows Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Braatz Stuart & Associates Real Estate LLC

    • /57

      Est $309,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Larkwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1319 Larkwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sprague RE/MAX Michigan

    • /43

      Est $311,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Schavey Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1222 Schavey Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /43

      Est $334,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Redpole Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1218 Redpole Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,575
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conti RE/MAX Michigan

    • /22

      Est $327,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Sandhill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1225 Sandhill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Ford Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /34

      Est $373,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 W Dill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      205 W Dill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home