7,135

Properties in ZIP Code 48820

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $412,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 River Oaks Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1148 River Oaks Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacee Robison Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /58

      Est $273,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Manchester Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      415 Manchester Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Long Century 21 Affiliated

    • /21

      Est $309,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Laura Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4 Laura Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Keener Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /58

      Est $411,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 Andover Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      842 Andover Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 01, 2024

• /49

      Est $413,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Andover Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      702 Andover Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Williams Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /50

      Est $721,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 W Dill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      414 W Dill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    • /54

      Est $350,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Turner St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1011 Turner St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $268,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 W Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      508 W Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $262,000

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 W Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      414 W Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      905 W Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 W Herbison Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1116 W Herbison Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa VanderMeer Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 E Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1111 E Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Hutson Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 E Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1220 E Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith RE/MAX Michigan

    • /36

      Est $297,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 S Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1225 S Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,400
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Narmeen Shango eXp Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Alpine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1208 Alpine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Bloomquist Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 S Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1250 S Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah McFarlin The Gateway Group @ Keller Williams

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Waxwing Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1310 Waxwing Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Hoyt RE/MAX Michigan

    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 W Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1325 W Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Salinaz Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Alpine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1217 Alpine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Country Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1309 Country Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holoway Homes Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Herbison Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      301 E Herbison Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wey EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /64

      Est $369,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 W Brunswick Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      502 W Brunswick Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    • /45

      Est $348,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Brunswick Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      501 W Brunswick Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /40

      Est $193,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 N Scott St Unit 10, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      501 N Scott St Unit 10, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Riedel RE/MAX Michigan

    • /42

      Est $377,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 E Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      505 E Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Techentin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Est $405,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Lehigh Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      712 Lehigh Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffinay Burgess Home Towne Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $321,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Turner St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1130 Turner St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Beckwith Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /30

      Est $260,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Turner St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      608 Turner St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /21

      Est $152,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 S Bridge St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      507 S Bridge St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Admin Admin Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /18

      Est $177,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Cedarwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      618 Cedarwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Reimer EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /24

      Est $178,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Cedarwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      602 Cedarwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Shutes RE/MAX Michigan

    • /32

      Est $257,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Cherry St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      607 Cherry St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $175,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Elmwood St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      811 Elmwood St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genia Beckman Century 21 Affiliated

    • /34

      Est $218,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Elmwood St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      803 Elmwood St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Dickinson Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /22

      Est $181,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 E Webb Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      912 E Webb Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /32

      Est $239,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 E Dill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1004 E Dill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hockema RE/MAX Michigan

    • /58

      Est $307,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 E Dill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      913 E Dill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,400
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

    • /60

      Est $356,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 E Dill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      615 E Dill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gale RE/MAX Michigan

    • /51

      Est $220,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 W Washington St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      310 W Washington St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Munich RE/MAX Michigan

    • /57

      Est $266,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 W Washington St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      215 W Washington St, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home