7,135

Properties in ZIP Code 48820

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $317,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      13089 Turner Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13089 Turner Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Feldpausch RE/MAX Michigan

    • /39

      Est $277,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      14640 Turner Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14640 Turner Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $406,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Lacosta Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1141 Lacosta Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Spinrad BridgeStreet Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $371,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      12366 Burlingame Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12366 Burlingame Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /36

      Est $373,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      12305 Oakland Hills Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12305 Oakland Hills Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Concetta D'Agostino RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $362,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Lacosta Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1250 Lacosta Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ramont Coldwell Banker Realty -Stadium

    • /56

      Est $411,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      12401 Mission Hills Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12401 Mission Hills Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

    • /31

      Est $376,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      12519 Oakland Hills Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12519 Oakland Hills Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Adado Greenridge Realty

    • /21

      Est $405,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      12525 Burlingame Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12525 Burlingame Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Russell WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /41

      Est $366,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      12884 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12884 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Campbell Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /35

      Est $422,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      12840 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12840 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jones Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /32

      Est $369,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      12747 Ontonagon Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12747 Ontonagon Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Simon Coldwell Banker Realty-Dewitt

    • /50

      Est $352,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      12734 Ontonagon Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12734 Ontonagon Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Est $309,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      12747 Houghton Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12747 Houghton Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Mead Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /33

      Est $331,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      12810 Houghton Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12810 Houghton Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /40

      Est $337,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      12718 Houghton Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12718 Houghton Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burns RE/MAX Michigan

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Calumet Cir Unit 28, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1206 Calumet Cir Unit 28, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Cole Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /28

      Est $327,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      12727 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12727 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Neros Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /49

      Est $310,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      13380 Wood Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13380 Wood Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dwyer Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /44

      Est $275,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      13330 Wood Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13330 Wood Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Peters Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /42

      Est $315,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 W Dill Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1217 W Dill Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Keener Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /23

      Est $304,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      13858 Ducharme Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13858 Ducharme Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    • /23

      Est $302,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      3268 W Clark Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3268 W Clark Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Fedewa-Bedard RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $244,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 W Solon Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1600 W Solon Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Clisch The Gateway Group @ Keller Williams

    • /24

      Est $302,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      14950 Myers Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14950 Myers Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dani Fairman Community Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $652,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1439 W Clark Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      1439 W Clark Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Hause Gerald D. Hause

    • /71

      Est $616,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      3922 Norway Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3922 Norway Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Seguin Coldwell Banker Realty-Dewitt

    • /68

      Est $561,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      3935 Norway Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3935 Norway Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wey EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /30

      Est $426,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      3942 White Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3942 White Pine Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

• /38

      Est $439,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      13653 Cottonwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13653 Cottonwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hall Achieve Real Estate LLC

    • /53

      Est $516,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      13613 Honeylocust Dr Unit 47, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13613 Honeylocust Dr Unit 47, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brown Gateway to Homes

    • /45

      Est $460,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      13502 Cottonwood Ct, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13502 Cottonwood Ct, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Jackson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /41

      Est $443,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      13641 Pearwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13641 Pearwood Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /59

      Est $453,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      13184 Starwood Ln Unit 7, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13184 Starwood Ln Unit 7, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Yaroch Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /54

      Est $575,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      13258 Willow Grove Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      13258 Willow Grove Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Feldpausch RE/MAX Michigan

    • /50

      Est $588,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Sanborn Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1460 Sanborn Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Barone RE/MAX Michigan

    • /44

      Est $611,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Sanborn Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1433 Sanborn Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• 1531 Wellman Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Est $470,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Wellman Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1531 Wellman Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Poulos JPAR - Great Lakes Bay Region

    • /34

      Est $580,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Wellman Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1490 Wellman Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Van Houten Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /41

      Est $598,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Sanborn Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1517 Sanborn Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith The Gateway Group @ Keller Williams

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home