194

Recently Sold Homes near Herbison Woods Elementary School

Section Image
  • /42

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1587 Wellman Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,113

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fletcher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    1587 Wellman Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /45

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2005 W Herbison Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,005

2005 W Herbison Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /57

    $490,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    518 Looking Glass Glen, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,486

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stevenson Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    518 Looking Glass Glen, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /59

    $376,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4265 Presidents Way Unit 14, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,880

    Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    4265 Presidents Way Unit 14, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • 112 Wilson St, Dewitt, MI 48820

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    112 Wilson St, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,219

    Last Listing Agent Loren Hotchkiss Real Estate One-Oxford

    112 Wilson St, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1213 Lobelia Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,996

    Last Listing Agent Kari Dickenson RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    1213 Lobelia Ln, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /53

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1491 Wellman Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,347

1491 Wellman Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14803 Robinwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,155

14803 Robinwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48906
  • /7

    $379,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13860 Kaleidoscope Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    13860 Kaleidoscope Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /31

    $328,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1232 Sandhill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,690

    Last Listing Agent Amanda LaVoie Inspired Home LLC

    1232 Sandhill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1116 River Oaks Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,103

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Milner Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    1116 River Oaks Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /65

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    14211 Myers Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,247

14211 Myers Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /46

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1126 River Oaks Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,712

1126 River Oaks Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    13172 Addington Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,602

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Dobson EXIT Realty Home Partners

    13172 Addington Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /58

    $479,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11366 Wilson St, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,191

    Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    11366 Wilson St, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /65

    $257,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1007 E Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russell Westbrook Smeak Real Estate Company

    1007 E Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /74

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11423 Hidden Spring Trail, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,274

    Last Listing Agent Dana Zecchino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    11423 Hidden Spring Trail, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /2

    $559,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $574,488

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $463,435

    Sold May 20, 2026

    13855 Kaleidoscope Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    13855 Kaleidoscope Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /67

    $369,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    415 E Main St, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,100

    Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    415 E Main St, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /30

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    503 N Scott St, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,107

503 N Scott St, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /31

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    505 W Washington St, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,336

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fairman Oasis Realty

    505 W Washington St, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12814 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,127

    Last Listing Agent Laura Guild Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    12814 Isle Royale Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /33

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3719 Matterhorn Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,245

    Last Listing Agent Josh Devereaux RE/MAX Finest

    3719 Matterhorn Dr, Lansing, MI 48906
  • /10

    $395,050

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2968 Moccasin Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    2968 Moccasin Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /46

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12719 Ontonagon Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,089

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    12719 Ontonagon Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /55

    $556,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3537 Winborn Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,573

3537 Winborn Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /52

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1212 Sandhill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,500

    Last Listing Agent Shelbie Smith RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1212 Sandhill Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /31

    $249,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1189 W Round Lake Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,666

    Last Listing Agent H.E.S. Homes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    1189 W Round Lake Rd, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /67

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13132 Addington Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,695

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sabrosky RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    13132 Addington Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3210 Old Hickory Trail, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,291

    Last Listing Agent John Hagerty, Jr. Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    3210 Old Hickory Trail, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • 14761 Hardtke Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

    $311,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14761 Hardtke Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,671

    Last Listing Agent The Ryan Valdera Erica Roseberry Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices, Bay City

    14761 Hardtke Dr, Lansing, MI 48906
  • /31

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3421 Hawthorne Woods Pkwy, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,485

    Last Listing Agent Rob Buffington White Pine Sotheby's International Realty

    3421 Hawthorne Woods Pkwy, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /12

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $126,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Above List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

0, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /75

    $375,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    407 Westbrook Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,371

    Last Listing Agent Travis Conti RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    407 Westbrook Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /33

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14799 Shamrock Trail, Lansing, MI 48906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,276

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hude RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    14799 Shamrock Trail, Lansing, MI 48906
  • /54

    $538,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1226 S Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,100

    Last Listing Agent Raeanne Mardigian RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1226 S Geneva Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /57

    $408,600

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1111 Lacosta Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,600

    Last Listing Agent Tim Campbell Real Estate One Brighton

    1111 Lacosta Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /29

    $541,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13202 Blaisdell Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,210

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Bellgowan Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    13202 Blaisdell Dr, Dewitt, MI 48820
  • /48

    $392,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3783 Rudyard Way, Lansing, MI 48906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,951

3783 Rudyard Way, Lansing, MI 48906

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home