65

Recently Sold Homes in 13634

Section Image
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    15764 Maynard Ave S, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,289

    Last Listing Agent Emily Lambert Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    15764 Maynard Ave S, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    22072 County Route 59, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,201

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    22072 County Route 59, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    26754 Smith Rd, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,775

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hanners Listing by Keller Williams Northern New York

    26754 Smith Rd, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /13

    $221,550 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    23342 County Route 59, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 161% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,836

    Last Listing Agent Janet Knopp Listing by Capital Region Preferred Prop

    23342 County Route 59, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    15890 New York 12e, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,545

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kingsbury Listing by Grey Arrow Realty, Inc.

    15890 New York 12e, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $203,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14579 State Route 12e, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,831

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

    14579 State Route 12e, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $374,400 Sold May 14, 2025

    15161 State Route 12e, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,767

15161 State Route 12e, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14144 Road 365, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

14144 Road 365, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $315,675 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    24142 County Route 54, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,335

    Last Listing Agent William Leepy Listing by NNY Homes Inc

    24142 County Route 54, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $396,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    41 Grant St, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Converse Listing by NNY Homes Inc

    41 Grant St, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    22595 Baldwin Rd, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,282

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Murtha Listing by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

    22595 Baldwin Rd, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    24396 County Route 54, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,848

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ablan-Woodrow Listing by Marble Key Realty LLC

    24396 County Route 54, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /17

    $212,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    23342 County Road 59, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 150% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,836

    Last Listing Agent Janet Knopp Capital Region Preferred Properties LLC

    23342 County Road 59, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $209,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    21357 County Route 59, Brownville, NY 13615

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $209,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,978

    Last Listing Agent Sara Beard Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    21357 County Route 59, Brownville, NY 13615
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    15541 Foster Park Rd, Dexter, NY 13634

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $56,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,292

    Last Listing Agent Barry Kukowski Listing by Howard Hanna-Watertown

    15541 Foster Park Rd, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    222 William St, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,378

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Stover Listing by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

    222 William St, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $294,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    107 W Kirby St, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1811

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,876

    Last Listing Agent Kiah Sugrue Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    107 W Kirby St, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $344,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8288 Middle Rd, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,222

8288 Middle Rd, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    15625 Foster Park Rd, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,892

    Last Listing Agent Teri Reichert Listing by NNY Homes Inc

    15625 Foster Park Rd, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    25501 Road 152, Dexter, NY 13634

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $381,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,688

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Queior Listing by Bayview Shores Realty LLC

    25501 Road 152, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    19876 County Route 59, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,303

19876 County Route 59, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    19685 Evans Rd, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,243

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Wiley Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    19685 Evans Rd, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $190,700 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    16492 Lee Rd, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,053

16492 Lee Rd, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    17045 State Route 12f, Dexter, NY 13634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Donaldson Listing by First Choice Real Estate

    17045 State Route 12f, Dexter, NY 13634
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    202 E Main St, Brownville, NY 13615

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,735

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stephens Listing by North Star Real Estate & Prop Mgmt LLC-Carthage

    202 E Main St, Brownville, NY 13615

Showing Results 41 - 65, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home