$385,900 Last List Price
7873 Hilo Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,887 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $205/SF
- 174 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $275,508
Last Listing Agent David Malley Veterans Realty
7873 Hilo Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525