7,245

Diamondhead, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /61

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9920 Honalo Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,273

    Last Listing Agent Benji McLain Expect Realty

    9920 Honalo Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /22

      Est $205,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      63724 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      63724 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 185 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lind Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

  • /2

    $40,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $2,000,000 per Acre

    0 Kaleki Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    This lot is in beautiful Diamondhead Subdivision with all of it's amenities, which include a community pool, tennis courts, golf course and pool house. Lot is filled and ready to build on. Lots 37 & 38 have been consolidated into one lot. Come by and check it out! Lots are located in a cul de sac. Lots 36 is also for sale. Seller would prefer to sell as a package deal. ALSO FOR SALE LOT 37 & 38.

    Sue Terry Keller Williams Rlty 455-0100

    0 Kaleki Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /19

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    116 Lakeside Villa Unit B, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 1 Bath
    • 471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,189

    Last Listing Agent Sam Faircloth Coastal Realty Group

    116 Lakeside Villa Unit B, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /26

      Est $193,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      63726 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      63726 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Jenkins Monarch Realty Group, LLC

  • /5

    $250,000

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $294,118 per Acre

    0 Park Ten Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Prime .85-Acre Commercial Lot in the Heart of Diamondhead's revitalized Commercial District!Seize the opportunity to own a premium commercial lot located within Diamondhead's growing Commercial District. Strategically positioned along the new connector between Gex Drive and the Noma Drive roundabout, this property benefits from enhanced visibility, access, and infrastructure—ideal for a

    Mimi Brown Mississippi Coast Realty, LLC

    0 Park Ten Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /18

    $174,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7 Timber Park, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,424

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Perniciaro Coastal Realty Group

    7 Timber Park, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /45

      Est $357,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      72693 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      72693 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Ritten RE/MAX

  • /12

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $339,286 per Acre

    5518 Maluhia Cove, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    The Sanctuary, Diamondhead's newest area for your custom home. this is a golf course lot with views of the 15th hole of the Pine course. Minimum square footage requirements, documents are posted. Underground utilities, close to the front of Diamondhead.

    John Hall Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    5518 Maluhia Cove, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /18

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16631 Kapalama Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,314

    Last Listing Agent Dona Decker RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    16631 Kapalama Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /21

      Est $315,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      8335 Kahala Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8335 Kahala Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 523 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Malley Veterans Realty

  • /3

    $8,500

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $38,636 per Acre

    736 Anela Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Great opportunity to own an affordable residential lot in an established community. This parcel is ready for your future build and offers a convenient location with nearby homes already in place. Utilities are available in area (buyer to verify), making this a practical choice for a primary home, second home, or investment. Property is part of a Property Owners Association with dues of $65 per

    Glenn-Marie Fitzgerald Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    736 Anela Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /21

    $247,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    730 Ieke Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,855

    Last Listing Agent Chari Rapp McIntyre-Rapp Real Estate

    730 Ieke Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /27

      Est $235,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      73664 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      73664 Diamondhead Dr N, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Grego Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

  • /8

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $131,579 per Acre

    8372 Maunalani Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Beautiful corner lot on Manalani Place in Diamondhead!Located directly across from Rotten Bayou, this vacant parcel offers the perfect setting for your future home. The property features gorgeous mature live oaks, adding natural charm, shade, and character. Enjoy the peaceful surroundings of Diamondhead with easy access to community amenities, golf courses, and quick routes to the Coast.

    April Cummins Ellis Realty

    8372 Maunalani Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /49

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1199 Irvin Favre Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,201

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Patton Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    1199 Irvin Favre Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /35

      Est $278,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      8324 Kahala Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8324 Kahala Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 256 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Smith RE/MAX

  • /13

    $159,900

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    7455 Analii St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Spacious Living & Versatile Workshop Space! Welcome home to a residence designed for comfort and convenience. Featuring an open floor plan and high ceilings, the interior feels grand yet inviting. The split-bedroom layout ensures maximum privacy for the primary suite, while the living room's fireplace adds a touch of warmth. Enjoy peaceful mornings on your back deck overlooking a private, wooded

    Connie Sajwaj Beach View Real Estate

    7455 Analii St, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /22

    $218,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8422 Kaleki Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,970

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Snyder RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    8422 Kaleki Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /89

      Est $474,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      9428 Makiki Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9428 Makiki Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly French Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

  • /14

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    649 Iona St, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Like-New home in Diamondhead - Step into this beautifully maintained 2019 build that still looks and feels brand new. The floor plan offers a smart split-bedroom layout and an inviting open-concept living area—perfect for both everyday comfort and entertaining. Enjoy a stylish kitchen with granite countertops, soft-close cabinetry, and a seamless flow into the living and dining spaces. The

    Jessica Russell GC Realty LLC

    649 Iona St, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /13

    $216,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    85068 Pohaku Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wade New Home Star Mississippi

    85068 Pohaku Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /15

      Est $169,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      8413 Ieke Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8413 Ieke Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stevens Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

  • /23

    $149,500

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft

    224 Molokai Village Unit F, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Renovated Second-Floor Furnished Condo in Golf Course Community Move right into this beautifully renovated second-floor condo with no neighbors above. This furnished unit features stylish flooring throughout, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, sleek cabinetry, and a convenient breakfast bar. Both bathrooms have been tastefully updated, and the home includes

    Melanie Smith RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    224 Molokai Village Unit F, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /50

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6479 Kalipekona Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,075

    Last Listing Agent Judy Davis Davis Properties

    6479 Kalipekona Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /29

      Est $212,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      8420 Kaleki Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8420 Kaleki Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Snyder RE/MAX

  • /2

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $153,846 per Acre

    0 Coelho Way Unit 4129446, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Featuring TWO lots totaling over 3/4 an acre! Fly in, boat out, or simply relax; this Diamondhead property offers it all! Located south of I-10 near the airstrip, this lot is perfect for building your dream home or hangar. Enjoy being just moments from the water, golf course, shopping, and coastal fun! Buyer and buyer's agent to verify all information/do due diligence.

    Megan Bryant eAgent Gulf Coast

    0 Coelho Way Unit 4129446, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /13

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10771 Linohau Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ted Baas Ted Baas Realty

    10771 Linohau Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /16

      Est $199,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Kaleki Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      742 Kaleki Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sue Layel Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

  • /23

    $228,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    1084 Koloa Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    This 3 bed, 2 bath home built in 2023 is just a baby which means you'll enjoy the peace of mind that comes with a newer home - newer appliances, newer flooring and newer roof! No fixer-upper projects here—just move in and start living your best life. This home features trey ceilings, recessed lighting, cute eat in kitchen area, has its own laundry room, pantry, backyard access leading to a back

    Pat Burgoyne EXIT Coastal Gateway Realty

    1084 Koloa Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /7

    $18,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 28, 2025

    6669 Ahekolo Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $8,407/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,499

    Last Listing Agent Gary W. Stewart 4 Corner Properties, LLC

    6669 Ahekolo Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /24

      Est $191,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Kaleki Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      730 Kaleki Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dabbs Coastal Realty Group

  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $326,087 per Acre

    3512 Diamondhead Dr S, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Waterfront living at its finest! This incredible lot on the growing south side of Diamondhead, MS offers direct deep water access to the Gulf—ideal for boating, fishing, and soaking in coastal views right from your backyard. Just a short walk to Diamondhead Harbor, this property places you steps from the water and minutes from everything you need. With future golf cart access connecting to the

    Lacey Perniciaro Coastal Realty Group

    3512 Diamondhead Dr S, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /58

    $297,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6610 Hale Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,694

    Last Listing Agent John Hall Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    6610 Hale Ct, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /29

      Est $213,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      8423 Kaleki Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8423 Kaleki Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Damaris Royalty Keller Williams

  • /29

    $225,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    291 Highpoint Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Beautiful Golf Course Retreat! This updated end-unit townhome offers expanded heated and cooled living space on both levels, including an enlarged dining area downstairs and an enclosed upstairs balcony with stunning golf course views. The versatile upstairs space is perfect for a home office, craft room, or cozy sitting area. Relax and take in the scenery from the screened-in back porch, or

    Deana Sheffield RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    291 Highpoint Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /17

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7414 Kaleki Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,832

7414 Kaleki Way, Diamondhead, MS 39525
    • /16

      Est $267,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Amoka Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      838 Amoka Dr, Diamondhead, MS 39525

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Lemoine-Raymond HL Raymond Properties, LLC

  • /42

    $389,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    210 Fairway Villas Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    Beautiful golf course home located in the sought-after Fairway Villas community in Diamondhead! This well-maintained 2BR/2BA residence offers comfortable living space with an open-concept layout, high ceilings, and abundant natural light. The spacious living area features a fireplace and flows seamlessly into the kitchen, complete with granite countertops and ample cabinetry--perfect for everyday

    Jon Ritten RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    210 Fairway Villas Cir, Diamondhead, MS 39525
  • /2

    $29,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8818 Manoo Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $74,359 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Kowalski Saltwater Realty

    8818 Manoo Place, Diamondhead, MS 39525

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home