5,107

D'Iberville, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /69

    $600,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft

    14188 Longwood Cir, Diberville, MS 39540

    *LOCATION, less than 3 miles from I10 and The Promenade shops & restaurants, *1.29+/- ACRES *EXECUTIVE CUSTOM build with built-ins & lots of storage *3 bedrooms w/ option of 4TH/GAME room *SS appliances and granite countertops *MARBLE counters in bathroom w/travertine floors *Custom OFFICE w/built in shelving *Spacious SUNROOM *3 car carport w/2 story STORAGE *22 ft+ tall Covered storage for

    Sherrell King Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

    14188 Longwood Cir, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    0 Pringle Ave, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $44,554 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent John Holliday Gulf Realty, Inc.

    0 Pringle Ave, D'Iberville, MS 39540
    • /36

      Est $171,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      4590 Laurelwood Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4590 Laurelwood Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Damaris Royalty NextHome Simplicity (BOF)

  • /2

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $56,667 per Acre

    0 Longwood Cir Unit 4145786, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this beautiful waterfront lot in the desirable D'Iberville area. Just under 1.5 acres, this property offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and direct access to the scenic Tchoutacabouffa River--making it an ideal setting for those seeking a peaceful, nature-filled lifestyle. Imagine designing your custom luxury home surrounded by

    Jonathan Fernandez Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    0 Longwood Cir Unit 4145786, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /24

    $273,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14126 Harley Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,961

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Fore Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    14126 Harley Dr, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /12

      Est $173,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      4574 Laurelwood Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4574 Laurelwood Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Lee Welcome Home Realty

  • /11

    $185,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $237,179 per Acre

    9469 Grady Ln, Diberville, MS 39540

    Exceptional Waterfront Lot with Unmatched Amenities! Discover a rare gem with endless possibilities! This stunning lot offers prime access by land and sea, making every journey effortless.By Water: Reach the Ocean Springs/Biloxi bridge in under 10 minutes and now you are in the Gulf of America! Enjoy phenomenal fishing right under the bridge or head to Horn Island in just 30 minutes for a

    Mary Ann Clisby RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    9469 Grady Ln, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /6

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    0 Rivers Pointe Rd Unit 4114609, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    • Land
    • 26 Acres
    • $8,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Bell Cameron Bell Properties, Inc.

    0 Rivers Pointe Rd Unit 4114609, D'Iberville, MS 39540
    • /9

      Est $156,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Forest Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      112 Forest Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 164 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent BB Beck Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred Properties

  • /4

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $477,941 per Acre

    10337 Lemoyne Blvd, Diberville, MS 39540

    Prime commercial opportunity in one of D'Iberville's most active retail corridors. Located on Lemoyne Boulevard, this site offers direct access to Interstate 10 and the I-110 Biloxi connector, providing strong connectivity across the Mississippi Gulf Coast. Surrounded by established national retailers including Walmart Neighborhood Market, Family Dollar, and Dollar General, the property benefits

    Kim Ross Bush Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    10337 Lemoyne Blvd, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /52

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5346 Fairbury Way, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,894

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Boggs NextHome HomeFront

    5346 Fairbury Way, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /26

      Est $158,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Merigold Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      437 Merigold Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Webb Elevate

  • /4

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $562,500 per Acre

    0 Seymour Ave Unit 4122962, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    Prime Mixed-Use Corner Lot - Ready for Development!Discover the perfect opportunity with this versatile commercial and residential corner lot, ideally situated in a thriving area surrounded by both established businesses and residential neighborhoods. This mostly cleared parcel offers easy access and high visibility, making it ideal for a wide range of development possibilities, from retail

    Christine Bates EXIT Magnolia Coast Realty

    0 Seymour Ave Unit 4122962, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /36

    $293,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    15299 Winsor Place, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,492

    Last Listing Agent kristoffer scott eAgent Solutions

    15299 Winsor Place, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /17

      Est $163,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Barkwood Cir, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      314 Barkwood Cir, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tumlinson RE/MAX

  • /31

    $254,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft

    3095 Beaugez St, Diberville, MS 39540

    Discover this move-in ready home for sale in D'Iberville, MS, featuring major upgrades and strong investment potential along the Mississippi Gulf Coast. This beautifully updated property includes a brand-new roof, fresh interior paint, new tile flooring, and modern fixtures throughout -- offering both peace of mind and contemporary style. The spacious open-concept layout provides generous living

    Mark LaFontaine ERA PowerMark Properties

    3095 Beaugez St, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /62

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3293 Sandy Bluff Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF

    Current Estimated Value $619,326

    Last Listing Agent Justin Britt Epique

    3293 Sandy Bluff Dr, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /24

      Est $169,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Barkwood Cir, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      322 Barkwood Cir, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jayden Gillespie Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

  • /25

    $275,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    3700 Victor Ln, Diberville, MS 39540

    Welcome to 3700 Victor Lane in D'Iberville, where modern comfort meets one of the fastest-growing areas on the Mississippi Gulf Coast. Built in 2021 and located in the desirable River's Edge community, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,635 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space that blends style, function, and convenience. From the moment you step inside, the

    Jesse Palacios Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    3700 Victor Ln, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /32

    $369,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3014 Rue Dominique, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,488

    Last Listing Agent Gena Powell Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    3014 Rue Dominique, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /20

      Est $172,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Cypress Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      672 Cypress Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Poe Century 21 J. Carter & Company

  • /17

    $599,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $651,087 per Acre

    11128 Lamey Bridge Rd, Diberville, MS 39540

    Prime I-10 / I-110 Corridor | Lamey Bridge Rd at Popps Ferry Connection Positioned less than 1,000 feet from the I-10 interchange, this site sits in the heart of one of Biloxi's most dynamic and rapidly expanding corridors. What makes this location especially powerful is its connectivity -- Popps Ferry Road, one of the busiest east-west corridors on the Mississippi Gulf Coast, feeds directly into

    Kim Ross Bush Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    11128 Lamey Bridge Rd, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /22

    $330,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15143 Windmill Ridge Pkwy, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,667

    D.R. Horton Windmill Ridge

    15143 Windmill Ridge Pkwy, D'Iberville, MS 39540
    • /10

      Est $161,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Springdale Cir, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      316 Springdale Cir, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Knott Property Management Division of Busch Realty Group, LLC

  • /23

    $215,900

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft

    9506 Fournier Ave, Diberville, MS 39540

    TURNKEY SHORT-TERM RENTAL | ESTABLISHED AIRBNB WITH PROVEN INCOME! This well-established short-term rental offers approximately $30,000 in gross revenue over the past year with an exceptional 4.96-star rating and 150+ reviews, placing it among the top 10% of Airbnb homes based on guest satisfaction, reliability, and performance. Hosted by a long-term Superhost, this property has a strong

    Peggy Bosarge Southern Select Realty, LLC

    9506 Fournier Ave, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /20

    $375,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3013 Rue Dominique, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,674

    Last Listing Agent Linda Goodwin Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    3013 Rue Dominique, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /24

      Est $145,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Sunny Ct, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      473 Sunny Ct, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC.

  • /19

    $2,100,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $700,000 per Acre

    11363 Road 120, Diberville, MS 39540

    JUST REDUCED-AMAZING BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY -PRIME 3 ACRE COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE LAND DIRECTLY WEST OF THE PROMENADE SHOPPING AREA AND VISIBLE FROM I-10. IDEAL LOCATION FOR HOTEL, APARTMENTS OR RETAIL PROPERTY. DIRECTLY ACROSS I-10 FROM FUTURE SPORTS ILLUSTRATED RESORT. THIS IS A LEVEL, CLEARED LOT WITH MUCH POTENTIAL. BUYER TO DO DUE DILIGENCE & VERIFY IF ZONING CHANGE IS POSSIBLE FOR OTHER USES

    Steven Neville DeVore Realty LLC

    11363 Road 120, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /30

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    17355 Palm Ridge Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,178

    Last Listing Agent Merry Gutierrez Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    17355 Palm Ridge Dr, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /23

      Est $181,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Sunny Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      339 Sunny Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sanchez Keller Williams

  • /7

    $400,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    5203 W Gay Rd, Diberville, MS 39540

    Introducing a rare commercial property opportunity in D'Iberville, MS! This prominent 2-acre parcel sits at the bustling junction of I-10 and W Gay Road, with an impressive 792 feet of frontage along I-10 and approximately 159 feet on W Gay Road. Zoned C2, this property unlocks endless development possibilities, from car dealerships to medical offices, retail establishments, or service centers.

    Heather Gendusa Real Broker, LLC.

    5203 W Gay Rd, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /44

    $384,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12680 Woodland Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,462

    Last Listing Agent Ken Harshbarger Ellis Realty

    12680 Woodland Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /19

      Est $175,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Annette Ln, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      467 Annette Ln, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Geter Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

  • /7

    $49,999

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $499,990 per Acre

    0 3rd Ave, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    Great lot in the heart of D'Iberville, close to everything, including Scarlett Pearl. Great for small multi use building. Public water and sewer available. Already cleared and ready to build.French market district zoning, possibilities are endless.

    Leslie McLeod Premier Properties

    0 3rd Ave, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /26

    $319,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    15210 Windmill Ridge Pkwy, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,887

    Last Listing Agent Sallie Lawson Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    15210 Windmill Ridge Pkwy, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /34

      Est $173,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Kimberly Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      608 Kimberly Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

• /6

    $110,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $196,429 per Acre

    0 Fox Run Cove Unit 4048180, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Imagine the possibilities of owning your own breathtaking waterfront property with deep water access! This remarkable listing presents an incredible opportunity for those seeking an idyllic coastal lifestyle. Nestled along the Tchoutacabouffa River this property offers unparalleled natural beauty and tranquility. Picture waking up to views of glistening waters and vibrant sunsets every day.

    Brooke Voyles Expect Realty

    0 Fox Run Cove Unit 4048180, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /27

    $367,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14668 Rue Merlot, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,476

    Last Listing Agent kristoffer scott eAgent Solutions

    14668 Rue Merlot, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /20

      Est $179,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Dianne Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      326 Dianne Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jafet Boykin eAgent Nexus

  • /6

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    450 Annette Ln, Diberville, MS 39540

    This spacious home is in an established neighborhood that is surrounded by beautiful, mature trees for lots of shading. The two-car garage has been enclosed to create a huge family room/den. The home has a spacious beautiful backyard for family gatherings. It sits on a hill. Come make it YOUR home! Seller will pay $10,000.00 in closing cost/prepaids or upgrades. In addition,this home qualifies

    Clem Fields-Fantroy Compass

    450 Annette Ln, Diberville, MS 39540

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home