1,800

Dickinson, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $150,561 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Old State Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Old State Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,234
      • Jan 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kay Graves EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /33

      Est $194,220 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      665 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barrows WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /50

      Est $283,942 Not Listed For Sale

      669 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      669 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Aug 18, 2020

• /30

      Est $236,783 Not Listed For Sale

      677 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      677 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thi Dinh HOWARD HANNA

    • /8

      Est $175,494 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wayne Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Wayne Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,489
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Penny Pelletier CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /16

      Est $147,350 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wayne Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5 Wayne Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Weslie VanVoorhis EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /20

      Est $236,742 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      725 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Feb 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Krinik CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /24

      Est $230,509 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Watson Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2 Watson Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Camera-Eckman HOWARD HANNA

    • /13

      Est $164,133 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      707 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 05, 2016

    • /12

      Est $171,117 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Riverview Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19 Riverview Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 405 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,525
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Johnson HOWARD HANNA

    • /15

      Est $235,005 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Riverview Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Riverview Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Knapp HOWARD HANNA

    • /15

      Est $248,455 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 25, 2013

    • /2

      Est $193,126 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Gregory Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4 Gregory Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

    • /17

      Est $316,272 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      744 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,574
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sullivan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /22

      Est $213,386 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      740 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /16

      Est $174,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1 James Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1 James Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary DeNinis EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /22

      Est $262,772 Not Listed For Sale

      7 James Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7 James Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,731
      • Jan 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Macdonald HOWARD HANNA

    • /24

      Est $289,074 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Reino HOWARD HANNA

    • /17

      Est $219,512 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Perkins Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Perkins Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,200
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Williams HOWARD HANNA

    • /21

      Est $240,746 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Perkins Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7 Perkins Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schoenfeldt HOWARD HANNA

    • /18

      Est $231,756 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Perkins Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 Perkins Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,829
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lynch KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /13

      Est $211,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Perkins Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1 Perkins Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Casey WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /15

      Est $134,736 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Gregory Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Gregory Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Krinik CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /5

      Est $192,726 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Gregory Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Gregory Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 451% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Robinson EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /15

      Est $184,694 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gregory Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      9 Gregory Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 13, 2015

    • /14

      Est $198,706 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gregory Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7 Gregory Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,900
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sue Burns HOWARD HANNA

    • /32

      Est $212,017 Not Listed For Sale

      766 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      766 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,225
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Molly Nolan CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /3

      Est $181,544 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      780 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jul 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Seekia Morrison WEST EAST REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Est $168,202 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Grant St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3 Grant St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,425
      • Sep 11, 2015

• /30

      Est $239,426 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Beacon St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      30 Beacon St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Feb 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonalyn Cooper KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /3

      Est $189,407 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Beacon St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22 Beacon St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,300
      • Aug 13, 2014

• /8

      Est $159,312 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hillcrest Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2 Hillcrest Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Feb 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carole Paccio HOWARD HANNA

    • /21

      Est $240,846 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hillcrest Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4 Hillcrest Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,639
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay McKinney eXp REALTY

    • /16

      Est $206,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rochelle Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5 Rochelle Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shine KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /23

      Est $227,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rochelle Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1 Rochelle Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Nov 12, 2015

    • /14

      Est $236,036 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Beacon St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      13 Beacon St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,610
      • Jan 04, 2019

    • /11

      Est $159,294 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rochelle Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4 Rochelle Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stracuzzi CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /36

      Est $315,109 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rochelle Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2 Rochelle Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,870
      • Dec 27, 2017

• /4

      Est $148,970 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lincoln St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10 Lincoln St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Short D W S & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $223,322 Not Listed For Sale

      794 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      794 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Reimondo EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home