21,402

Homes in ZIP Code 77539

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $357,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    Premier - Palm Plan at Westland Ranch, League City, TX 77573

    3-4 Bedrooms | 2-3 Bathrooms | Approx. 1,970 Sq. Ft.Balancing open-concept design with smart use of space, The Palm delivers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and refined living—all in a layout designed to feel instantly like home.From the foyer, the layout opens gracefully into the heart of the home, where the great room, casual dining area, and kitchen come together in one

    DRB Homes Builder
    3727 High Plains Dr Unit 38250842, League City, TX 77573
  • /7

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    217 Harbor Bend Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    This is an impeccably maintained open spacious single-story split floor plan home in League City that is on an extra wide lot. This home offers a 3-car garage, 3 bedrooms, a large living room and a separate large formal dining room, the home has been freshly painted and it has new carpet (No Pets). The open-concept layout includes a kitchen that boasts a breakfast bar, center island, abundant

    Chris Kanyuck 5X REALTY

    217 Harbor Bend Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /33

    $184,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    822 6th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,000

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

    822 6th St, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /28

      Est $220,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Park Ave, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5009 Park Ave, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Kuehn Keller Williams Signature

  • /26

    $270,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    6715 Strawberry Brook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Don't miss this chance to secure a spacious, value-priced property in the highly desirable Bay Colony Pointe West subdivision. This home presents a blank canvas opportunity for an investor, contractor, or ambitious homeowner with a vision. Featuring impressive vaulted ceilings and a flowing floorplan that already includes the sought after privacy of an upstairs game/entertainment area overlooking

    Pedro Iznaga Redfin Corporation

    6715 Strawberry Brook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /31

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4426 25th St E Unit D, Dickinson, TX 77539

    2 Bed/2 Bath unit almost 1000 square ft. Comes complete with all stainless steel appliances in your kitchen---refrigerator with ice maker, dishwasher, built-in microwave. Also has full-size washer/dryer located in your indoor utility room with extra storage. Floors are wood laminate in all living areas and kitchen and carpet in the bedrooms. Small pets accepted on case by case basis. One pet per

    Susan Plasek RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

    4426 25th St E Unit D, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /19

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    315 20th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,000

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Ramirez Vylla Home

    315 20th St, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /30

      Est $231,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Avenue D, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3101 Avenue D, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Osaan Ronding The Listing Firm

  • /32

    $352,990

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 5PM $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    3605 Moraine Lake Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

    READY NOW! Welcome to the Esperanza, a beautifully designed single-story home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully planned living space. Step inside to a spacious foyer that leads to an open family room, dining area, and kitchen with a sloped ceiling that adds an airy feel. The kitchen features a large island, abundant counter space, and a walk-in pantry, making it ideal for

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    3605 Moraine Lake Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /6

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3907 Cinnamon Cove Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    2/1 in quiet subdivison. Please call with any questions

    Anthony Macaluso UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    3907 Cinnamon Cove Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /41

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3234 Palm Heights St, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,357

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Summey JLA Realty

    3234 Palm Heights St, League City, TX 77573
    • /40

      Est $332,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Sandstone Bend Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      122 Sandstone Bend Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harding Call It Closed Int'l Realty

  • /14

    $454,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft

    Rockdale Plan at Westland Ranch - 50' Homesites, League City, TX 77573

    Step into the welcoming charm of the Rockdale floorplan in Westland Ranch. The Rockdale plan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home offering comfort, flexibility, and over 2,900 square feet of beautifully planned living space. From the covered front porch, you're welcomed into a spacious entryway that opens to a dedicated study—ideal for working from home, creative hobbies, or simply enjoying

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3039 Magnolia Pass Ln Unit 36206220, League City, TX 77573
  • /15

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2724 Avenue D Unit 11, San Leon, TX 77539

    BRAND NEW and very cozy home in a nice gated community, ready for immediate move in. Tiles thru out, fridge included, and storage shed in the back. Blocks from the ocean view, minutes to area fishing spots and parks. Plenty of retails and restaurants nearby with easy access to highways and freeways. 20 minutes to the Kemah Boardwalk, 30 minutes to Galveston, and less than an hour to downtown

    Christine Luong Realty USA

    2724 Avenue D Unit 11, San Leon, TX 77539
  • /45

    $289,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3727 Rau Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,409

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DeBolt Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    3727 Rau Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /35

      Est $311,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Cabot Cove, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1050 Cabot Cove, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Peters Oak Realty

  • /21

    $344,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Huntsville Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    Welcome Home to the Huntsville Floor Plan! Discover the charm of the Huntsville plan in the vibrant Lago Mar community. This thoughtfully designed single-story home features four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage across 1,750 square feet of comfortable living space — the perfect setting for you and your family to call home. Step through the foyer and find two secondary bedrooms on one

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13313 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36206174, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /33

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4101 Victoria Ave Unit B, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Experience this newly constructed home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms with stylish contemporary finishes. The open-concept layout offers a seamless flow with a neutral color palette throughout. The kitchen features custom cabinetry, a quartz backsplash, a large island, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Washer and dryer included. The primary suite includes a

    Jackie Macias eXp Realty LLC

    4101 Victoria Ave Unit B, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /38

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3318 Salton Sea Dr, Texas City, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,118

    Davidson Homes Lago Mar - The Executive Series

    3318 Salton Sea Dr, Texas City, TX 77510
    • /19

      Est $228,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Winding Brook Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5220 Winding Brook Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melinda DeGroot Waller County Land Co.

  • /45

    $349,990

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    14121 Baikal Manor Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

    READY IN APRIL! Welcome to the Esperanza, a thoughtfully designed single-story home offering four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a well-planned living layout. A welcoming foyer opens into an expansive family room, dining area, and kitchen, where a sloped ceiling enhances the open, airy feel. The kitchen is designed for both everyday living and entertaining, featuring a large island, generous

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    14121 Baikal Manor Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /19

    $2,473 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6569 Jewel Stone Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Located just off I-45 in League City, the pet-friendly community of Bay Colony offers four-bedroom homes with an open concept and modern Design. Our residents enjoy the nearby dining, retail, and entertainment opens that League City and nearby towns offer. Living in a professionally managed Wan Bridge community offers many unique benefits designed to complement a hassle-free lifestyle. Luxurious

    Danting Li TBD Management LLC

    6569 Jewel Stone Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /36

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    235 River Basin Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,905

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Petterson UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    235 River Basin Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /34

      Est $318,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      6625 Blue Hollow Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6625 Blue Hollow Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Edwards Crestway Properties, LLC

  • /7

    $460,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft

    Cypress Plan at Westland Ranch - 50ft, League City, TX 77573

    Experience modern living in the Cypress home plan, where elegance meets functionality across two thoughtfully designed stories. The grand entrance leads to a spacious family room that features soaring ceilings and an open view of the game room, perfect for family gatherings or entertaining friends. The gourmet kitchen, a culinary enthusiast's dream, boasts ample prep space and a generous walk-in

    Ashton Woods Builder
    3213 Wickfield Pass Ln Unit 36488990, League City, TX 77573
  • /19

    $2,480 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2242 Cross Colony Dr, League City, TX 77539

Danting Li TBD Management LLC

    2242 Cross Colony Dr, League City, TX 77539
  • /36

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3120 Braepark Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,917

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Boland Texas Home Shop Realty

    3120 Braepark Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /17

      Est $256,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      2883 Sun River Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2883 Sun River Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ford Leopold & Strahan

  • /35

    $354,990

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 5PM $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    3626 Moraine Lake Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    3626 Moraine Lake Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /7

    $400 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    2375 Avenue D, San Leon, TX 77539

    Prime RV Lot Available in San Leon!Fully cleared and leveled residential lot ready for your RV. This site comes equipped with electric, water, and sewer (utilities are metered separately and not included in the rent). Only one site left! Don't miss out on your chance for a sunny San Leon retreat. Message today before it's gone!

    Robert Bragg eXp Realty, LLC

    2375 Avenue D, San Leon, TX 77539
  • /6

    $17,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    575 11th St, San Leon, TX 77539

    • Land
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • $238,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 319 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bragg eXp Realty, LLC

    575 11th St, San Leon, TX 77539
    • /23

      Est $264,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Inverness Cove, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1051 Inverness Cove, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billye Smith MWM Real Estate Group

  • /20

    $337,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    14009 Baikal Manor Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

    READY IN JUNE! The Desoto Floorplan, awaits a stunning single-story home that will take your breath away. With 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms, and a den this home is perfect for families looking for a comfortable and cozy living space. Upon entering, you'll be greeted by a bright and open floor plan that is ideal for hosting friends and family. The kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    14009 Baikal Manor Dr, La Marque, TX 77568
  • /30

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2207 Graycliff Estate Ln, League City, TX 77539

    This rental offers 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. At the front of the home, you'll find two spacious secondary bedrooms conveniently located near a full-sized bathroom. As you move down the foyer, an open-concept layout seamlessly connects the peninsula-style kitchen, perfect for cooking and entertaining, to an open dining area and a welcoming family room—ideal for gatherings! Nestled in a

    Maria Robichaud eXp Realty, LLC

    2207 Graycliff Estate Ln, League City, TX 77539
  • /46

    $522,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1215 7th St, San Leon, TX 77539

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,649

    Last Listing Agent Kala Garcia Pelican Bay, Realtors

    1215 7th St, San Leon, TX 77539
    • /14

      Est $341,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Oriole Trails Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4213 Oriole Trails Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Gracia UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /10

    $453,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    Tyler Plan at Westland Ranch - 50ft, League City, TX 77573

    The Tyler home is a standout choice for those seeking a blend of elegance and practicality. Entering the foyer, guests are welcomed by a formal dining room, setting a tone of sophistication. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the family room to the kitchen, enhanced by a breakfast nook that creates a warm gathering space. For culinary enthusiasts, an optional kitchen island adds valuable

    Ashton Woods Builder
    3213 Wickfield Pass Ln Unit 36461132, League City, TX 77573
  • /10

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2724 Avenue D Unit 4, San Leon, TX 77539

    Escape to the charming country setting of Sunny San Leon with this quaint 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in a cozy gated community. A small storage building is situated behind the house, perfect for storing belongings. Embrace the peaceful atmosphere as farm animals roam the 3.5 acres community throughout the day.

    Charon Marshall Gulf Coast, Realtors

    2724 Avenue D Unit 4, San Leon, TX 77539
  • /35

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3115 Colony Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,534

    Last Listing Agent Maria Polo Victory Properties, Inc.

    3115 Colony Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /38

      Est $470,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      2755 Broadway St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2755 Broadway St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Esparza Michael Serna

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home