16,658

Dickinson, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $299,400

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    4329 W Bayou Maison Cir, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Bayou Maison is centrally located in Dickinson, Texas with easy access to all that I-45 and SH146 has to offer. This community is set within close proximity to schools, shopping, dining and entertainment! This beautiful 2335 sq ft 2-story home has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a covered back patio. The large open concept kitchen/living area granite countertops, white 36" shaker cabinets and a

    Valerie Hoffpauir Adams Homes Realty INC

    4329 W Bayou Maison Cir, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /31

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4426 25th St E Unit D, Dickinson, TX 77539

    2 Bed/2 Bath unit almost 1000 square ft. Comes complete with all stainless steel appliances in your kitchen---refrigerator with ice maker, dishwasher, built-in microwave. Also has full-size washer/dryer located in your indoor utility room with extra storage. Floors are wood laminate in all living areas and kitchen and carpet in the bedrooms. Small pets accepted on case by case basis. One pet per

    Susan Plasek RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

    4426 25th St E Unit D, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /27

    $349,818 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1909 Cindy Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,000

    Last Listing Agent Jon Skeele Bayway Homes

    1909 Cindy Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /50

      Est $253,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      5321 Thistle Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5321 Thistle Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Stevenson Rose Above Realty

  • /12

    $300,000

    $85K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 41,164 Sq Ft
    • $317,460 per Acre

    2222 E Bayshore Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Just under 1 acre (41,160 SF) with 147 feet of frontage along high-traffic Bayshore, this property offers exceptional visibility and accessibility. Ideal for personal, business, or investment opportunities. A long concrete driveway, privacy wall, and impressive gated entry create both presence and seclusion, while mature trees throughout the property add character and natural beauty. Ideal for

    Jonathan Brubaker Edgewater Realty

    2222 E Bayshore Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /6

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3907 Cinnamon Cove Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    2/1 in quiet subdivison. Please call with any questions

    Anthony Macaluso UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    3907 Cinnamon Cove Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /28

    $246,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4308 Meadow Glenn Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,017

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cooper eXp Realty LLC

    4308 Meadow Glenn Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /26

      Est $223,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Ashford Cove, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      458 Ashford Cove, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rafa Fuentes Real Broker, LLC

  • /33

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4101 Victoria Ave Unit B, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Experience this newly constructed home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms with stylish contemporary finishes. The open-concept layout offers a seamless flow with a neutral color palette throughout. The kitchen features custom cabinetry, a quartz backsplash, a large island, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Washer and dryer included. The primary suite includes a

    Jackie Macias eXp Realty LLC

    4101 Victoria Ave Unit B, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /32

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2916 Millstream Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,027

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Terry Priority One Real Estate

    2916 Millstream Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /36

      Est $256,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Brightfield Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      329 Brightfield Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Nelson RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

  • /6

    $152,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 917 Sq Ft

    2701 Timber Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in Dickinson! This cozy property features approximately 917 sq ft of living space and sits on a spacious lot. Built in 1968, the home offers a great opportunity for first-time buyers, investors, or those looking to add their personal touch. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, and schools. Schedule your showing today!

    Ona Okeke Keller Williams Houston Central

    2701 Timber Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /19

    $2,473 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6569 Jewel Stone Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Located just off I-45 in League City, the pet-friendly community of Bay Colony offers four-bedroom homes with an open concept and modern Design. Our residents enjoy the nearby dining, retail, and entertainment opens that League City and nearby towns offer. Living in a professionally managed Wan Bridge community offers many unique benefits designed to complement a hassle-free lifestyle. Luxurious

    Danting Li TBD Management LLC

    6569 Jewel Stone Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /37

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6719 Strawberry Brook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,000

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harding Call It Closed Int'l Realty

    6719 Strawberry Brook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /26

      Est $278,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Back Bay Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      513 Back Bay Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Muehe UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /4

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    2523 Timber Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Incredible opportunity to build your dream home, close to major highways, grocery stores and shopping.

    Jennifer Delaney Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    2523 Timber Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /7

    $400 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    2375 Avenue D, San Leon, TX 77539

    Prime RV Lot Available in San Leon!Fully cleared and leveled residential lot ready for your RV. This site comes equipped with electric, water, and sewer (utilities are metered separately and not included in the rent). Only one site left! Don't miss out on your chance for a sunny San Leon retreat. Message today before it's gone!

    Robert Bragg eXp Realty, LLC

    2375 Avenue D, San Leon, TX 77539
  • /49

    $489,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2209 Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,098

2209 Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /32

      Est $280,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Colebrook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      404 Colebrook Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caylin Gibson Dena May, Broker

  • /50

    $554,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    303 Old Bayou Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Welcome to your bayou-front paradise in Dickinson! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath, 2,202 sq. ft. home combines waterfront serenity with unbeatable convenience — located just seconds from Highway 45, putting you minutes from major cities, shopping, and dining. Inside, enjoy spacious open living areas filled with natural light and centered around a cozy fireplace. Step outside to your

    Amanda Martin AM Real Estate Group, LLC

    303 Old Bayou Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /16

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2567 Avenue D, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Nice 3 bedroom, 2 bath raised home on a beautiful 3 + acre property that has extras. This home sits well off the road, has a pond, playground and an extra room that is conditioned. Home has an elevator for taking things upstairs to the house from ground level. Possibilities are endless.

    Susan Taylor Taylor Made Real Estate Group

    2567 Avenue D, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /7

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    130 3rd St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,987

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pulsipher Parkston Properties

    130 3rd St, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /40

      Est $232,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Folk Crest Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      452 Folk Crest Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aurelia Haas CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /24

    $245,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    5000 Old Castle Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Take a look at this beautifully remodled 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, thoughtfully restored and updated. With modern finishes, an open-concept design, this home offers both comfort and style. Kitchen updates include granite countertops, stainless steel appliance and a stainless steel refrigerator. The master suite provides privacy seperate from the other bedrooms and includes a large walk in

    Robert Bragg eXp Realty, LLC

    5000 Old Castle Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /32

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5813 David St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,541

    Last Listing Agent Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

    5813 David St, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /46

      Est $219,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      5320 Winding Brook Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5320 Winding Brook Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent christa boyd eXp Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    280 Brandy Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    This 3-bed 2.5 home blends comfort, cozy & convenience with modern upgrades. The kitchen featurees soft-close cabinets, upgraded counters, trash pull-out, 2 patries (1-walk-in) & includes refrigerator. You'll enjoy 9'ceilings, beautiful flooring & electric fireplace with heat/sound. All bedrooms upstairs including guest room with massive walk-in closet & a spacious primary suite with separate

    Phyllis Orman Real Estate Connection Int

    280 Brandy Ridge Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /3

    $363,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4313 Karam Landing, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Last Listing Agent Rene Lopez Adams Homes Realty INC

    4313 Karam Landing, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /28

      Est $220,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Park Ave, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5009 Park Ave, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Kuehn Keller Williams Signature

  • /2

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 10,724 Sq Ft
    • $487,409 per Acre

    0 Crest Lot 10 Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Newly Developed Community in League City/Dickinson Texas. This well-established home-site comes with 15 sizable residential lots-READY TO BUILD ON. Highly acclaimed schools zoned to Dickinson ISD. Close proximity to local shops, restaurants, stores, Bay area town center, NASA space center, Seabrook/Kemah Broadwalk. Lots Priced to Sale! Call listing agent for more details! There will also be

    Jayesh Patel Rodney Jackson Realty Group, LLC

    0 Crest Lot 10 Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /49

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    710 Bayou Crest Cir, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,344

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hall Gulf Coast, Realtors

    710 Bayou Crest Cir, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /30

      Est $231,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Avenue D, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3101 Avenue D, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Osaan Ronding The Listing Firm

  • /10

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 2.22 Acres
    • $78,943 per Acre

    11 Avenue J, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Welcome to Santa Fe Villages! A deed-restricted community featuring 1-4 acres lots, perfect for building your dream home with room for a barn, shop, or guest house. Each property has been thoughtfully cleared while preserving beautiful, mature trees for shade and character. This community offers public water and sewer-no need for a well or septic system. Preliminary deed restrictions include:-

    Deborah Burr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    11 Avenue J, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /6

    $410,121 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3913 Peacock Isle Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,951

    Last Listing Agent Jon Skeele Bayway Homes

    3913 Peacock Isle Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /40

      Est $332,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Sandstone Bend Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      122 Sandstone Bend Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

• /22

    $799,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft

    8321 Fm 517 Rd W, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Land for Sale in Dickinson! Located on FM 517 West this 1 acre corner lot presents a prime location for savvy investors looking to build and capitalize on an exceptional business venture. FM 517 is a heavily traveled route, guaranteeing high visibility for any business established on this piece of real estate. Easy access to I-45. Dickinson is located mid-way between Houston and Galveston.

    Keitha Irvin Creekwood Realty

    8321 Fm 517 Rd W, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /37

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1216 Pin Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,180

    Last Listing Agent Michele Jacobs Michele Jacobs Realty Group

    1216 Pin Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /35

      Est $311,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Cabot Cove, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1050 Cabot Cove, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Peters Oak Realty

  • /5

    $649,000

    • Land
    • 6.29 Acres
    • $103,180 per Acre

    405 Sunset Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Prime Land Opportunity – Excellent Location! This 6+ acre property offers exceptional potential, located just off the 45 Freeway with high visibility and easy access. Zoned for both residential use, this versatile land is ideal for investors looking to capitalize on a variety of development possibilities. With the potential for subdivision, this property could be tailored to a range of uses.

    Christian Terry Priority One Real Estate

    405 Sunset Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home