16,658

Dickinson, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $234,500

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    3036 Crest Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Quiet NON HOA neighborhood offers a beautiful blend of comfort and style. With engineered wood flooring, a stone fireplace, and a lovely pergola in the backyard, 3036 Crest Dr is a true gem. The property features pocket doors, cedar-lined closet, huge eat-in kitchen & wonderful great room with wood flooring. Large covered patio. huge lot size, storage or workshop. Solar panels (not mounted on

    Agent Photo

    Norman Frenk

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    (346) 472-3994

    3036 Crest Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /30

    $1,399 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    901 Fm 517 Rd W Unit 207, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Special Concession : $750 off of move in cost on select units Welcome Home to Bahia Cove ApartmentsAt last...a wonderful apartment home designed with you in mind! Bahia Cove is a haven where you can unwind and enjoy all the amenities the community has to offer. In addition to a media room, billiard room, computer lab, sparkling pool, fitness center, and playground, Bahia Cove offers fun and

    Khiere Simmons KX Realty PLLC

    901 Fm 517 Rd W Unit 207, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /23

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3059 Hawthorne Glen Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,344

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    3059 Hawthorne Glen Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Sweet Gum Bay Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3041 Sweet Gum Bay Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Orrin Padgett Call It Closed Int'l Realty

  • /14

    $995,989

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 5,000 Sq Ft

    1022 1/2 Avenue A, Dickinson, TX 77539

    This spacious 5,000 sq ft Building is perfect for Private Functions, Family Fun and Hosting Holiday Dinners. It includes a Kitchen with a Gas Range, Fridge, 3 Beverage refrigerators, HUGE Bar, Full Bath, 50Ton AC & Heat! Plenty of parking space for Boats, RV, and company!!! Already set up and plumbed for a second story. Call for more info!

    Agent Photo

    Linda Riddle

    Team Riddle Realty

    (346) 615-9719

    1022 1/2 Avenue A, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /32

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5101 Coba Calle, Dickinson, TX 77539

    MODEL UNIT. Our most popular floor plan that we offer. Please contact us to schedule a tour with one of our leasing agents or your own self-guided tour today! Visit to view all properties currently available to lease.RENTAL REQUIREMENTS:Total household income 3x monthly rentProvide 30 days of current paycheck stubsTwo (2) vehicle limitTwo (2) pet limit. Breed restrictions

    5101 Coba Calle, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /5

    $38,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    0 Avenue B, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Guzman eXp Realty LLC

    0 Avenue B, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /16

      Est $261,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      3037 Camelia View Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3037 Camelia View Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

  • /34

    $280,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    5314 Abbeville Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Gorgeously updated and like new, this charming 4-bedroom home is move-in ready! Built in 2019, the sellerhas enhanced the property with gutters, added kitchen cabinetry, ceiling fans in all bedrooms, and a beautifulpergola with an extended backyard patio—perfect for outdoor entertaining. The gourmet kitchen opens to thespacious family room and features custom cabinetry, under-cabinet

    Agent Photo

    CARRIE NELSON

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    (346) 482-6155

    5314 Abbeville Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /13

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3206 Lobit Dr Unit 13, Dickinson, TX 77539

    LARGE REMODELED 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH APARTMENT UNIT WITH LAMINATE FLOORS

    Wayne Comer 360 Realty & Management

    3206 Lobit Dr Unit 13, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /4

    $538,904 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3917 Peacock Isle Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,471

    Last Listing Agent Jon Skeele Bayway Homes

    3917 Peacock Isle Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /23

      Est $265,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Sequoia Creek Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6705 Sequoia Creek Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Netzinger CB&A, Realtors

  • /39

    $217,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    2806 Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage home in the Oak Forest community! Spacious open floor plan seamlessly connecting the kitchen, living room, and dining area, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Cozy kitchen with ample cabinet space and a comfortable layout for everyday cooking. Laminate and tile flooring. Bonus flex room offering endless possibilities to fit your lifestyle.

    Agent Photo

    Maria Guzman

    RE/MAX Pearland

    (346) 521-4866

    2806 Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /31

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5053 Akumal Calle, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Done with apartment living? Upgrade to space, privacy, and easy living at Green Caye Village. Enjoy freshly renovated homes with large floor plans, private backyards, and front-door parking. Inside: new cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, modern fixtures, and vinyl flooring throughout. Add fast maintenance and friendly on-site service, and you’ve got a place that just works.

    5053 Akumal Calle, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /11

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1902 Cindy Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,416

    Last Listing Agent Jon Skeele Bayway Homes

    1902 Cindy Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /30

      Est $318,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Silver Landing Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2971 Silver Landing Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hossfield Real Broker, LLC

  • /6

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 10,693 Sq Ft
    • $509,165 per Acre

    1212 Aqua Way Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Build your dream coastal retreat on this exceptional water view lot in the heart of San Leon. Perfectly positioned to capture serene bay views and refreshing Gulf breezes, this property offers the ideal setting for a custom home designed for relaxed coastal living. Enjoy easy access to Clear Lake and Galveston Bay, making it a prime location for boating, fishing, and waterfront recreation.

    Agent Photo

    Joyce Tolliver

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (281) 940-0808

    1212 Aqua Way Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /11

    $15,000 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    2454 Farm To Market Road 517, Dickinson, TX 77539

    9.83 acres of prime commercial land available for lease at 2454 FM 517 in San Leon, positioned on a high-visibility corridor with strong traffic flow and easy access to major routes—ideal for retail, storage, or industrial use, with ample space and flexibility for a variety of business operations in a rapidly growing coastal market. The area continues to see expansion driven by nearby residential

    Luke Tamez Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    2454 Farm To Market Road 517, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /26

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4219 W Bayou Maison Cir, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,270

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Chatelain Sunrise Realty

    4219 W Bayou Maison Cir, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /49

      Est $281,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Doves Nest Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3227 Doves Nest Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nora Michael Nora Michael Realty

  • /35

    $299,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    1317 Plantation Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    This home features 4 spacious bedrooms 2 bathrooms, surrounded by mature trees that provide both shade and privacy. Enjoy tranquil outdoor spaces, Whether you're relaxing in the cozy interior or enjoying the peaceful surroundings, perfect starter home, must see!

    Agent Photo

    Jude Nassar

    Jude Nassar, Broker

    (346) 598-5023

    1317 Plantation Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /36

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2130 St Lucia Calle, Dickinson, TX 77539

    MODEL UNIT - This unit is not for lease but is one of the three floor plans that we offer. Please contact us today to schedule either a self guided tour or tour with one of our leasing agents. Visit to view all properties currently available to lease. RENTAL REQUIREMENTS: Total household income 3x monthly rent Provide 30 days of current paycheck stubs Two (2) vehicle limit

    2130 St Lucia Calle, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /33

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2878 Rocky Creek Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,269

    Last Listing Agent Lori Delaney Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    2878 Rocky Creek Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /6

      Est $274,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Granite Gate Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3212 Granite Gate Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kara Mason Logos Investment Properties & Real Estate

  • /43

    $275,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    5002 Cedar Creek Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Newly updated home ready for new homeowners. Updates include, new roof, windows, doors, water heater. Too many updates to list.. This home is like new and a must see.NEVER FLOODED!

    Agent Photo

    Julie Wells

    Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    (346) 514-5027

    5002 Cedar Creek Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /30

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4809 39th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Welcome home! This charming open concept home has 3 cozy bedrooms and 2 full baths with a spacious family room that flows into the kitchen. The primary bedroom is complete with its own en suite bathroom. Step outside into a large yard featuring an extensive covered patio. Centrally located, you’ll have easy access to I-45, Hwy 3, and 146, making your daily commutes a breeze. Plus, with shopping

    Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

    4809 39th St, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /45

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5509 Sycamore Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,689

    Last Listing Agent Lizz Sansone The Agency Houston Sugar Land

    5509 Sycamore Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /22

      Est $270,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Carriage Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3203 Carriage Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Eger Simien Properties

  • /5

    $217,000

    $130K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,867 Sq Ft
    • $432,271 per Acre

    327 13th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Build your dream home or RV getaway on these 7 lots, approximately 25 ft X 125 ft each in San Leon. The seller owns lots 6-18 and is selling lots 12-18. The seller is asking $217K for the 7 wooded and undeveloped lots (12-18) or $31K individually. This listing is for lots 12-18 which are wooded and undeveloped. Just blocks away from Galveston Bay, marinas, boat ramps, and popular restaurants.

    Agent Photo

    Rolando Garcia

    Coastal Bend Real Estate

    (346) 514-5036

    327 13th St, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /37

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2147 Aruba Calle, Dickinson, TX 77539

    MODEL UNIT - NOT AVAILABLE FOR LEASE. One of the three floor plans that we offer. Please contact us to schedule a tour with one of our leasing agents or your own self-guided tour today! Visit to view all properties currently available to lease.RENTAL REQUIREMENTS:Total household income 3x monthly rentProvide 30 days of current paycheck stubsTwo (2) vehicle limitTwo (2)

    2147 Aruba Calle, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /37

    $289,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1065 Brigid Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,753

    Last Listing Agent Heather Perry Bay Area Realty, LLC

    1065 Brigid Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /23

      Est $280,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Carriage Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3206 Carriage Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Atchison Gulf Coast, Realtors

  • /30

    $1,480,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $797,844 per Acre

    0000 E Fm 517, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Prime Property on 517, close to several large neighborhoods and the new community of Pedregal. Great road frontage. It's cleaned and ready to build on or hold as an investment. It is also near the proposed Hwy 99 expansion.

    Agent Photo

    Cyndi De Palermo

    Red Diamond Realty

    (281) 247-6760

    0000 E Fm 517, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /25

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    431 Sunset Dr Unit 2, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Location, location! Beautiful, renovated 2 bedroom townhome with easy, convenient access to I-45 with tons of shopping and restaurants nearby. This townhome is tucked away on a quiet street surrounded by trees. Enjoy barbecuing and entertaining on the back patio. Great closet space in bedrooms and huge closet under the stairs. Covered parking right outside the patio. Refrigerator included.

    Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

    431 Sunset Dr Unit 2, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /40

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4031 Conifer Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,611

    Last Listing Agent Ann Bragg Bayou Realtors, Inc.

    4031 Conifer Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /34

      Est $288,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Carriage Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3204 Carriage Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Perkins RE/MAX

  • /12

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 4,586 Sq Ft
    • $1,794,872 per Acre

    4408 Island Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    BRING YOUR FLOOR PLANS!!! BRING ALL YOUR WATERCRAFT!!! FABULOUS WATERFRONT LOT FOR YOUR DREAM HOME. 100 +/- FEET OF BULKHEADED WATER FRONTAGE ON DICKINSON BAYOU. ENJOY THE MAJESTIC SUNRISES AND SUNSETS WHILE YOU BOND WITH NATURE.

    Agent Photo

    Yvonne Chatelain

    Sunrise Realty

    (346) 603-5300

    4408 Island Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /21

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2124 Green Lee Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    2124 Green Lee Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /33

    $184,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    822 6th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,000

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

    822 6th St, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /29

      Est $280,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Granite Gate Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3225 Granite Gate Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randall Martin CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home