16,658

Dickinson, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $259,999

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    3703 Misty Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

    This charming single-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. The roof was replaced in 2025, providing added peace of mind. Inside, you’ll find granite countertops in the kitchen and both bathrooms, complemented by stainless steel appliances and updated cabinetry throughout.The primary bathroom features an elegant glass-enclosed shower, and the home includes a

    Agent Photo

    Tina Martin

    Keller Williams Memorial

    (346) 486-4389

    3703 Misty Cove Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /20

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    410 Sun River Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2543.90. That covers your base rent, $2399.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (346) 594-5099

    410 Sun River Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /27

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1301 24th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    1301 24th St, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /26

      Est $262,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 14th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      312 14th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Mathisen UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /6

    $1,000,000

    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    4419 Leonetti Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    RARE FIND - Last Tract of Almost Four Acres of Waterfront Property to Build Your Custom Dream Home or Family Compound! Water Views of Dickinson Bayou, with a Plethora of Waterfowls and Fishing in Your Back Yard! Do Not Enter the Property Without an Appointment. Home is NOT Habitable. Located in the Country Club Estates Subdivision, Close to Hwy 3 and Hwy 517, This Land is Close to NASA, Clear

    Agent Photo

    Suzanne Corbin

    Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    (346) 489-4946

    4419 Leonetti Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /3

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2204 State Hwy 3, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Welcome to your new home in Dickinson, TX! This charming property offers an ideal location, just minutes away from HCA Houston Healthcare Clear Lake and conveniently positioned near a great restaurants & department stores.

    (832) 786-2771

    2204 State Hwy 3, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /23

    $352,400 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4427 Leslie's Way, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,774

    Last Listing Agent Rene Lopez Adams Homes Realty INC

    4427 Leslie's Way, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /37

      Est $240,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 19th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      206 19th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Duffy Bay Haven Realty

  • /25

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft

    910 Royal Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Charming and thoughtfully updated home in a convenient Dickinson location! 910 Royal Oak Dr offers a bright, open layout with inviting living spaces and a seamless flow perfect for everyday living. The kitchen has been refreshed with modern finishes, ample cabinetry, and a clean, functional design that opens to the main living area. Stylish flooring and neutral tones throughout create a warm,

    Agent Photo

    Derek Montes

    Luxely Real Estate

    (866) 652-6887

    910 Royal Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /20

    $6,491

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    5313 Palm Dr Unit SI ID1385857P, Dickinson, TX 77539

    The advertised rate of $6,491/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 12, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (346) 584-6873

    5313 Palm Dr Unit SI ID1385857P, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /39

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3019 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,659

    Last Listing Agent Linda May MayCo Property Group

    3019 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /50

      Est $680,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Red Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      317 Red Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Beardslee Gulf Coast Dream Team

  • /16

    $217,000

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    2914 Overland Trail, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Step into this opportunity-filled home in Dickinson, ideal for investors and DIY enthusiasts to make their mark. All Offers welcomed and considered for this property with a living room that flows into a sunroom, providing ample natural light. The kitchen leads to the main living area with a breakfast nook, ready for modern updates. The primary bedroom boasts an ensuite bath and walk-in closet,

    Agent Photo

    Barry Donaldson

    Orchard Brokerage

    (281) 853-9136

    2914 Overland Trail, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /4

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4532 Dakota St Unit A, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Welcome to this charming rental opportunity in Dickinson, TX, where comfort meets convenience! This property is ideally situated close to several great restaurants and department stores, making it perfect for both dining and shopping enthusiasts. Just a short drive away, Paul Hopkins Park is within walking distance for outdoor enjoyment.Brand New Build with all appliances included.

    (346) 450-7860

    4532 Dakota St Unit A, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /47

    $379,800 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2890 Smokey Lake Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,669

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gray Camelot Realty Group

    2890 Smokey Lake Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /41

      Est $363,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Avery Springs Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      139 Avery Springs Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert's Harrold Epique Realty LLC

  • /29

    $165,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    1036 9th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Agent Photo

    Malisa Walker

    Real Broker, LLC

    (346) 605-8760

    1036 9th St, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /18

    $1,759 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5008 Asia Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,475 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (346) 598-3391

    5008 Asia Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /40

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2718 Avenue F, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,125

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Cavazos eXp Realty LLC

    2718 Avenue F, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /38

      Est $320,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Bayou Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5018 Bayou Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Richards TADA Realty Group

  • /24

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    6718 Poplar Bend Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Bay Colony Pointe West oversized corner lot on quiet street, 4 bedroom with Primary down and 3 beds up! Soaring ceilings in family room! Kitchen opens to family room, brand new quartz counter tops with newer custom cabinetry and new tiled back splash, Primary bedroom updated 2022, tiled shower from floor to ceiling, huge closet, half bath downstairs updated. Upstairs is a game room and 3

    Agent Photo

    Norman Frenk

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    (346) 522-3686

    6718 Poplar Bend Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /20

    $2,325 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Unit

    3029 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to 3029 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539, a charming two-story home that offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. This spacious residence features a welcoming open floor plan, accentuated by abundant natural light streaming through large windows. The expansive living area boasts high

    Unit

    (832) 708-1182

    3029 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /20

    $229,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5616 Fargo Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,925

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie Stevenson Rose Above Realty

    5616 Fargo Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /30

      Est $241,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      4018 Blueberry Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4018 Blueberry Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Pierce JLA Realty

  • /23

    $263,999

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,438 Sq Ft

    2616 46th St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Great investment opportunity!This duplex offers 1,262 sq. ft. in the main residence and 1,176 sq. ft. in the secondary unit, providing excellent income-producing potential for the right investor. With strong upside and flexible use options, this is the perfect property for someone ready to add value. Property does need repairs. Bring your buyers! Pictures are to see its potential

    Agent Photo

    Jude Nassar

    Jude Nassar, Broker

    (346) 658-4101

    2616 46th St, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /14

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6548 Dreamcatcher Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Property Id: 2507060Welcome to your dream home at 6548 Dreamcatcher Ln in Dickinson, TX! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single-family property built in 2018 offers a spacious layout with modern amenities including a fireplace, fenced yard, and garage. Enjoy the convenience of central A/C, washer/dryer hookups, and an alarm system. Pets are welcome, and the location near parks makes

    (346) 485-6453

    6548 Dreamcatcher Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /15

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2801 Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,752

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Attocknie Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    2801 Oak Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /47

      Est $338,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      4902 43rd St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4902 43rd St, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ritchey UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /34

    $234,500

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    3036 Crest Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Quiet NON HOA neighborhood offers a beautiful blend of comfort and style. With engineered wood flooring, a stone fireplace, and a lovely pergola in the backyard, 3036 Crest Dr is a true gem. The property features pocket doors, cedar-lined closet, huge eat-in kitchen & wonderful great room with wood flooring. Large covered patio. huge lot size, storage or workshop. Solar panels (not mounted on

    Agent Photo

    Norman Frenk

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    (346) 472-3994

    3036 Crest Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /15

    $2,210 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4909 Green Willow Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Dickinson, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. Relax and

    (346) 658-1007

    4909 Green Willow Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /32

    $1,280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5221 Santo Park Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $768/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,961

    Last Listing Agent Joel Grace BeiterHaus

    5221 Santo Park Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /27

      Est $309,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Boxwood Springs Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3045 Boxwood Springs Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Hamilton eXp Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $995,989

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 5,000 Sq Ft

    1022 1/2 Avenue A, Dickinson, TX 77539

    This spacious 5,000 sq ft Building is perfect for Private Functions, Family Fun and Hosting Holiday Dinners. It includes a Kitchen with a Gas Range, Fridge, 3 Beverage refrigerators, HUGE Bar, Full Bath, 50Ton AC & Heat! Plenty of parking space for Boats, RV, and company!!! Already set up and plumbed for a second story. Call for more info!

    Agent Photo

    Linda Riddle

    Team Riddle Realty

    (346) 615-9719

    1022 1/2 Avenue A, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /16

    $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4539 Dakota St Unit 4, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Section 8 Accepted. Beautiful 2 bedroom space with lots of natural light. This property is located within walking distance of downtown Dickinson where there are multiple restaurants and regular community events. There is a lot of green space and great neighbors make sitting on the front porch an enjoyable way to spend the evening. Inside there is ample storage, a comfortable living room, and a

    4539 Dakota St Unit 4, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /44

    $900,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    615 Avenue L, Dickinson, TX 77539

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,998

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Crump KJ Platinum Properties LLC

    615 Avenue L, Dickinson, TX 77539
    • /25

      Est $272,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Sweet Gum Bay Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3033 Sweet Gum Bay Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Hebert RE/MAX Leading Edge

  • /34

    $280,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    5314 Abbeville Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Gorgeously updated and like new, this charming 4-bedroom home is move-in ready! Built in 2019, the sellerhas enhanced the property with gutters, added kitchen cabinetry, ceiling fans in all bedrooms, and a beautifulpergola with an extended backyard patio—perfect for outdoor entertaining. The gourmet kitchen opens to thespacious family room and features custom cabinetry, under-cabinet

    Agent Photo

    CARRIE NELSON

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    (346) 482-6155

    5314 Abbeville Ct, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /26

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    402 14th St, San Leon, TX 77539

    This property at 402 14th St features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms within a total of 1,740 square feet. The living room offers ample space for relaxation and entertainment, while the kitchen is equipped with essential amenities for cooking. Each bedroom provides sufficient storage and comfort, with the master bedroom including an en-suite bathroom with a tub and shower combination. The property