7,290

Dillon, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $1,218,237 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Vail Cir, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      563 Vail Cir, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Kelley S And B Realty

  • /39

    $500,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 517 Sq Ft

    140 Ida Belle Dr Unit 8192, Dillon, CO 80435

    Welcome to Silver Mill in the heart of River Run Village—your perfect mountain retreat and an ideal investment opportunity in Keystone, Colorado. This beautifully maintained one-bedroom, one-bathroom condo blends comfort, style, and convenience, all within steps of the gondola, shops, dining, and year-round events. Inside, you’ll find a warm and inviting living space designed for both relaxation

    Larry Hutton LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    140 Ida Belle Dr Unit 8192, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /44

    $648,875 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    21736 Us Highway 6 Unit 2031, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $758/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,685

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    21736 Us Highway 6 Unit 2031, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /31

      Est $912,830 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Cooper Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      143 Cooper Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dayton Cornerstone Real Estate Co, LLC

  • /34

    $1,250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    512 Tenderfoot St Unit 94, Dillon, CO 80435

    One of the most spectacular settings in all of Summit County, this fully remodeled, front-row, ground-level lakefront condo offers some of the finest views in Colorado. Perfectly positioned on the shores of Lake Dillon, enjoy effortless access right from your deck for paddleboarding, kayaking, fishing, and more. Inside, the turnkey residence has been thoughtfully remodeled with beautiful

    Mark Baumann Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    512 Tenderfoot St Unit 94, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /28

    $1,155,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1207 W Keystone Rd Unit 2703, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $799/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,447

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Schwartz Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    1207 W Keystone Rd Unit 2703, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /3

      Est $1,113,960 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Sunlight Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      107 Sunlight Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Woods Breckenridge Associates R.E.

  • /21

    $855,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 742 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W210, Dillon, CO 80435

    Second floor residence overlooking Events Plaza with easy access to activities, dining and amenities. Kindred will be one of the premier developments in all of Colorado adjacent to the River Run Gondola and brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort.Kindred will offer luxury finishes with premier amenities like Ski Valet, Private Ski Club, Valet Parking, A/C, Onsite Hotel, Lobby Bar, Pool, Hot

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W210, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /23

    $865,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W308, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W308, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /40

      Est $1,060,621 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Vail Cir, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      572 Vail Cir, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

  • /27

    $1,345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft

    454 Ensign Dr Unit B, Dillon, CO 80435

    Incredible mountain views and an unbeatable Summit County location. Short-Term Rentable with $50k in rental projections! Just 5 miles from Keystone Resort and under 15 miles to Arapahoe Basin, Copper Mountain, and Breckenridge for world-class skiing. Lake Dillon is just across the street, offering easy access to paddle boarding, boating, and summer lake life. Inside, enjoy a spacious open floor

    Sinjin McNicholl Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    454 Ensign Dr Unit B, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /46

    $781,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    22300 Us Highway 6 Unit 1745, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,397

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Vermeer Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    22300 Us Highway 6 Unit 1745, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /23

      Est $1,037,997 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Summit Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      584 Summit Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Kirkwood Smith Mountain Homes And Real Estate

  • /23

    $1,800,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W503, Dillon, CO 80435

    Penthouse Residence with 17' tall valued ceilings and deck with Western Views over the North Fork River and the River Run Village to the Gore Range. You will enjoy a chef’s kitchen with Stainless Steel Thermador Appliances & Large Kitchen Island with Quartz counters & Under-mount Sink.Kindred is adjacent to the River Run Gondola & brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Amenities include

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W503, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /50

    $1,635,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    70 Lone Wolf Ct, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,713,933

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Rawson Christie`s International Real Estate CO LLC

    70 Lone Wolf Ct, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /37

      Est $1,619,032 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Sunlight Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      164 Sunlight Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

  • /33

    $4,125,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W414, Dillon, CO 80435

    West 414 Residence, known as The River Run Suite, stands as one of the most desired residence within Kindred Resort. Occupying a prime South-East corner location in the West Tower, The River Run Suite offers unparalleled, unobstructed front-row vistas of the River Run ski slopes as well as capturing spectacular Mountain Vistas spanning east to West. You'll find yourself right at the mountain's

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W414, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /13

    $287,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    993 Straight Creek Dr Unit 106, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BJ McCarthy RE/MAX Alliance

    993 Straight Creek Dr Unit 106, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /37

      Est $720,840 Not Listed For Sale

      22714 US Highway 6 Unit 5982, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22714 US Highway 6 Unit 5982, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,999
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flickinger Colorado R.E. Summit County

  • /30

    $2,250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E205, Dillon, CO 80435

    Second floor Residence with views overlooking the Pool and Hot Tub area. Beautiful luxury finishes include Wolf and Sub Zero Appliances, wood floors, quartz counter tops & 5-piece master bath. Kindred is adjacent to the River Run Gondola & brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Amenities include Ski Valet, Ski Club, Valet Parking, Room Service, Bar, A/C, Ski School, Pool, Hot Tubs,

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E205, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /50

    $1,005,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    740 E Anemone Trail Unit 740, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,982

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Clauer Real Estate of the Summit

    740 E Anemone Trail Unit 740, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /21

      Est $370,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1473 E Keystone Rd Unit 2931, Dillon, CO 80435

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1473 E Keystone Rd Unit 2931, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $965/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Stapay Westward Advisors eXpRealty, LLC

  • /24

    $670,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 565 Sq Ft

    53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8875, Dillon, CO 80435

    Experience the best of Keystone living in this beautifully updated condo at The Springs at River Run. This residence features rich wood flooring throughout, complemented by dark-stained hickory cabinetry and elegant granite countertops, creating a warm and modern mountain aesthetic. Wake up to stunning views of the River Run ski slopes, and enjoy the convenience of being just a short walk to the

    Matthew Dayton Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

    53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8875, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /45

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    226 Cottonwood Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,491

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Goda Cynthia Sells the Summit

    226 Cottonwood Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /7

      Est $893,977 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Alpine Rd, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      638 Alpine Rd, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Van Gundy RE/MAX

  • /45

    $1,250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    20 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 2301, Dillon, CO 80435

    This fully furnished, turnkey 2-bedroom, 3-bath penthouse condo at Red Hawk Lodge in Keystone is a gorgeous mountain retreat with great income, just steps from the resort’s gondola and the dining and shops of River Run and Kindred. With an open and spacious main living area and soaring ceilings and west-facing views throughout, you will enjoy bright sunlight through the day and colorful sunsets

    Greg Hanson Trelora Realty

    20 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 2301, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /34

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8835, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,004/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,552

    Last Listing Agent Gayor Geller NeXstep Real Estate Group

    53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8835, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /32

      Est $726,998 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Summit Dr Unit D8, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      58 Summit Dr Unit D8, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Ohly Omni Real Estate

  • /21

    $1,425,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W212, Dillon, CO 80435

    Second floor residence overlooking Events Plaza and Gondola with easy access to activities, dining and amenities. Kindred will be one of the premier developments in all of Colorado adjacent to the River Run Gondola and brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Kindred will offer luxury finishes with premier amenities like Ski Valet, Private Ski Club, Valet Parking, A/C, Onsite Hotel, Lobby

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W212, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /35

    $419,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    763 Straight Creek Dr Unit 304, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Skinner Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

    763 Straight Creek Dr Unit 304, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /49

      Est $962,247 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Norse Ln Unit 21, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      100 Norse Ln Unit 21, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $885/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Nolz Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

  • /21

    $770,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W304, Dillon, CO 80435

    Third floor residence overlooking the Events Plaza and the Grand Staircase down to River Run Gondola. It will be one of the premier developments in all of Colorado with A+ location bordering 2 rivers , base of ski slopes and the existing River Run Village. Just 17 residences offered in Phase One. A unsurpassed level of luxury with finishes, services and amenities not seen in Summit County. Taking

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W304, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /37

    $375,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    675 Straight Creek Dr Unit 101, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,066

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Bellace Hass Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

    675 Straight Creek Dr Unit 101, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /42

      Est $723,490 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8830, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8830, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,950
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Colorado R.E. Summit County

  • /27

    $899,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    305 Straight Creek Dr Unit A, Dillon, CO 80435

    Location, location, location! This 3-bedroom, 3-bath duplex with an attached garage in Dillon offers the ideal base camp for experiencing everything Summit County has to offer. Perfectly positioned in the heart of ski country, you’ll enjoy easy access to world-class recreation year-round while having the comfort and convenience of a well-situated mountain home. With no HOA, plenty of parking, and

    Moraima (Mo) Kelley RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    305 Straight Creek Dr Unit A, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /21

    $385,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    170 Evergreen Rd Unit 103, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $666/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cary Piecoup RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    170 Evergreen Rd Unit 103, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /50

      Est $1,917,428 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8890, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8890, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,242/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,130,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Cobb LIV Sotheby's I.R.

  • /36

    $2,575,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E403, Dillon, CO 80435

    East Tower Residence 403 is your opportunity to become part of Kindred Resort, one of the most exciting and highly anticipated new construction slopeside properties in the ski industry. East 403 is a 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence located in the exclusive East Tower, offering an elevated 4th floor view of the pool deck and close to the action of the meeting & event center, but above it all. The

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E403, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /21

    $1,397,361 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    616 Montezuma Rd Unit A-1, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $998/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Storch Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    616 Montezuma Rd Unit A-1, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Pikes Peak Place, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      144 Pikes Peak Place, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,450
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hepburn Colorado Craft Brokers

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home