7,291

Dillon, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $590,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    160 E La Bonte St Unit 303, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $578/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,427

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Meister Summit Resort Group

    160 E La Bonte St Unit 303, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /19

      Est $747,645 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Tennis Club Rd Unit 1648, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      180 Tennis Club Rd Unit 1648, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $610/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hamlin Colo Mtn. Retreats Realty, Inc

  • /27

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    28 Maroon Peak Cir, Dillon, CO 80435

    Beautiful Mountain Home in Dillon – Minutes from Keystone Resort! Discover this spacious and inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Dillon, offering breathtaking mountain views and a true Colorado lifestyle. Enjoy endless hiking and biking trails just steps from your door, and take advantage of the free Summit Stage bus stop conveniently located at the clubhouse—perfect for exploring all

    Michael Kelley RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    28 Maroon Peak Cir, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /28

    $1,095,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    195 River Run Rd Unit 8008, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,081/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,786

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Andersen Cornerstone Real Estate Rocky Mountains

    195 River Run Rd Unit 8008, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /36

      Est $370,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 W Keystone Rd Unit 2737, Dillon, CO 80435

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1211 W Keystone Rd Unit 2737, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,044/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kolibas Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

  • /40

    $968,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    113 Lookout Ridge Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    Luxury 2-bedroom, 3-bath townhome in the heart of Dillon -- fully furnished and SHORT TERM RENTAL ready. Projected $50+K annual income. Open-plan main level with gas fireplace, updated kitchen, and deck with MOUNTAIN VIEWS. Primary suite offers private en-suite bath; guest suite includes queen size bunk beds for accommodating extra sleeping. HOA covers cable, internet, water, snow removal, and

    Clare Day The Clare Day Collective

    113 Lookout Ridge Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /21

    $685,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    66 Glen Cove Dr Unit 66, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $836/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,956

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Nelson Nelson Mountain Real Estate, LLC

    66 Glen Cove Dr Unit 66, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /29

      Est $662,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 E Keystone Rd Unit 33, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1513 E Keystone Rd Unit 33, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Fowler Derrick Fowler

  • /38

    $525,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 498 Sq Ft

    144 Gold Run Cir Unit 17, Dillon, CO 80435

    Positioned on the shores of Lake Dillon, this residence offers the kind of access and views that define mountain living. Located within the Yacht Club complex, this updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath end-unit combines effortless ownership with exceptional lifestyle appeal. Step inside to an open, light-filled floor plan featuring an eat-in kitchen, thoughtfully designed for both everyday comfort and

    Madeline Mishkind RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    144 Gold Run Cir Unit 17, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /37

    $510,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1153 Straight Creek Dr Unit 204, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,174

    Last Listing Agent Candy Snyder Omni R.E./Frisco

    1153 Straight Creek Dr Unit 204, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /30

      Est $662,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 E Keystone Rd Unit 2975, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1513 E Keystone Rd Unit 2975, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Fowler Colorado Mountain Homes

  • /31

    $1,300,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 743 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W509, Dillon, CO 80435

    Penthouse Residence with 17' tall valued ceilings and deck with Western Views over the North Fork River and the River Run Village to the Gore Range. Kindred will be one of the premier developments in all of Colorado adjacent to the River Run Gondola & brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Kindred will offer luxury finishes with premier amenities like Ski Valet, Ski Club, Valet Parking,

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W509, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /30

    $615,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1211 W Keystone Rd Unit 2799, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Goda Cynthia Sells the Summit

    1211 W Keystone Rd Unit 2799, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /39

      Est $901,466 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Lookout Ridge Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      142 Lookout Ridge Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Shelden Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

  • /50

    $710,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft

    72 Corinthian Cir Unit 203, Dillon, CO 80435

    Live simply at Dillon Bay #C-203 while experiencing the best that Summit County has to offer – inspiring lake and mountain views, great trail and amenity access including to downtown Dillon which has tennis and pickleball courts and a children’s playground, the Dillon Marina for boating and the Tiki Bar for marg’s while enjoying cool evening breezes, the community bikepath to meet some of your

    Mike Bohlender LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    72 Corinthian Cir Unit 203, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /22

    $410,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    100 Cove Blvd Unit H, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $878/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,104

    Last Listing Agent Bret Weinstein Guide Real Estate

    100 Cove Blvd Unit H, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /35

      Est $1,603,096 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Coachman Ct, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      48 Coachman Ct, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Greenberg Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

  • /38

    $625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft

    1937 Soda Ridge Rd Unit 1146, Dillon, CO 80435

    Tucked among mature ponderosas in the heart of Summit County, this beautifully upgraded mountain contemporary condo blends comfort, style, and easy alpine access. Located in the Soda Ridge community, this 2-story end unit offers 735 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with west facing exposure, serene mountain views, and convenient access to year round recreation. Vaulted ceilings

    Grant Dolby Dolby Haas

    1937 Soda Ridge Rd Unit 1146, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /32

    $420,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    535 Straight Creek Dr Unit D 101, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,396

    Last Listing Agent Anne Skinner Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

    535 Straight Creek Dr Unit D 101, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /43

      Est $923,727 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Dercum Square Unit 8540, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      150 Dercum Square Unit 8540, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $954/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $982,500
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Colorado R.E. Summit County

  • /39

    $133,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft

    21700 US Highway 6 Unit 2009, Dillon, CO 80435

    Rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise at Lodgepole Condo in Keystone! This beautifully maintained, spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo is now available for a 15% ownership share, which includes 7 weeks of use each year, plus an additional week every other year. Conveniently located next to the shuttle stop, this condo offers effortless access to the ski base areas as well as a variety of

    Ashley Kolibas Slifer Smith & Frampton - Summit County

    21700 US Highway 6 Unit 2009, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /20

    $1,310,977 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    620 Montezuma Rd Unit B-3, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $936/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Storch Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    620 Montezuma Rd Unit B-3, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /25

      Est $799,412 Not Listed For Sale

      120 E La Bonte St Unit 106, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      120 E La Bonte St Unit 106, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dube Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

  • /21

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $2,410,345 per Acre

    22 Sage View Ct Unit 1, Dillon, CO 80435

    Beautiful corner lot with fantastic views in a stellar neighborhood. Open Space on two sides, and across street from neighborhood recreation space and playground. Soak in views of the Gore Range and Continental Divide. Incredible location with easy access to all that Summit County has to offer. There is currently a $8500 tap fee credit associated with the property at 22 Sage View Ct.

    Todd Rankin Cornerstone Real Estate Rocky Mountains

    22 Sage View Ct Unit 1, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /43

    $520,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    22138 US Highway 6 Unit 1553, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $796/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,554

    Last Listing Agent Rori Miller LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    22138 US Highway 6 Unit 1553, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /17

      Est $500,636 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ermine Rd, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      22 Ermine Rd, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,579
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Rankin Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

  • /32

    $3,150,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E305, Dillon, CO 80435

    Welcome to your turnkey mountain retreat at Kindred Resort, East 305, an exceptional ski-in/ski-out luxury residence. Located at the base of Keystone Ski Resort you will be at the epicenter of all the activity, while enjoying the peaceful serenity of a retreat nestled in the heart of the majestic Rockies. This expansive 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom newly constructed residence provides ample space for

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E305, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /42

    $465,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    833 Straight Creek Dr Unit 303, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,710

    Last Listing Agent Philip Mervis Summit Alpine Realty

    833 Straight Creek Dr Unit 303, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /40

      Est $513,190 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Straight Creek Dr Unit 201, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      340 Straight Creek Dr Unit 201, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • $466/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Simson Summit Real Estate-The Simson Group

  • /37

    $599,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 554 Sq Ft

    91 River Run Rd Unit 8137, Dillon, CO 80435

    Discover your perfect Keystone retreat in this updated top-floor 1-bedroom Arapahoe Lodge Condo. The unit sits just a short stroll from the River Run Gondola and is located in the vibrant River Run Village, putting you within easy reach of shopping, dining, entertainment, ice skating, and all the area has to offer. After a day on the slopes, unwind in the outdoor pool and hot tubs located just

    Stuart Reddell LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    91 River Run Rd Unit 8137, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /41

    $570,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    220 E La Bonte St Unit 306/308, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,362

    Last Listing Agent Heather Wood Cornerstone Real Estate Co, LLC

    220 E La Bonte St Unit 306/308, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /49

      Est $1,580,747 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Coachman Ct, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      96 Coachman Ct, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hebron Colorado Craft Brokers

  • /37

    $3,200,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E405, Dillon, CO 80435

    Welcome to East 405 at Kindred Resort, your turnkey mountain retreat and a luxurious ski-in/ski-out residence. Perfectly located at the base of Keystone Ski Resort, this exceptional home places you in the heart of the action, while offering the peaceful serenity of the Rockies. This newly constructed, expansive 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence provides plenty of room for everyone to gather. The

    Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit E405, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /38

    $925,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    98 Lookout Ridge Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,849

    Last Listing Agent Cary Piecoup RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    98 Lookout Ridge Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /37

      Est $349,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 W Keystone Rd Unit 2734, Dillon, CO 80435

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1211 W Keystone Rd Unit 2734, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /33

    $1,850,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W507, Dillon, CO 80435

    Penthouse Residence with 17' tall valued ceilings and deck with Western Views over the North Fork River and the River Run Village to the Gore Range. You will enjoy a chef’s kitchen with Stainless Steel Thermador Appliances & Large Kitchen Island with Quartz counters & Under-mount Sink.Kindred is adjacent to the River Run Gondola & brings true ski-in/ski-out to Keystone Resort. Amenities include

    Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W507, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /33

    $380,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1205 W Keystone Rd Unit 2777, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bath
    • 545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $697/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,956

1205 W Keystone Rd Unit 2777, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /43

      Est $1,383,284 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Tip Top Trail Unit 6529, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      67 Tip Top Trail Unit 6529, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lytle Slifer Smith & Frampton - Summit County

  • /22

    $725,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft

    423 Wild Irishman Rd Unit Blue Grous-13202, Dillon, CO 80435

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in Keystone’s Wild Irishman community—where comfort, flexibility, and mountain living come together. This completely renovated unit features a modern kitchen, stylishly updated bathrooms, and a striking stacked stone wood burning fireplace that creates a warm, inviting atmosphere after a day on the slopes. The smart floor plan includes a

    Matthew Dayton Cornerstone Real Estate Co, LLC

  • /23

    $1,050,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W310, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,415/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W310, Dillon, CO 80435

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home