311

Recently Sold Dillon, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $1,350,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    23177 Barbour Dr Unit 14, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,920

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Clauer Real Estate of the Summit

    23177 Barbour Dr Unit 14, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /36

    $1,025,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8802, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $928/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,445

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ridley Corcoran Perry & Co.

    53 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 8802, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /49

    $3,270,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    197 Wild Irishman Rd, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $692/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Peffrath Paffrath & Thomas R.E.S.C

    197 Wild Irishman Rd, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /17

    $580,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    410 Tenderfoot St Unit 44, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Chugh HomeSmart

    410 Tenderfoot St Unit 44, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /36

    $820,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    32 Corinthian Cir Unit 302, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,875

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Tancheff RE/MAX Properties Of The Summit

    32 Corinthian Cir Unit 302, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /38

    $1,850,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    27 Habitat Ct, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,879,097

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dayton Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

    27 Habitat Ct, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /21

    $305,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    396 Cove Blvd Unit 30, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $847/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,167

    Last Listing Agent Angela Krieger RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    396 Cove Blvd Unit 30, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /30

    $525,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1153 Straight Creek Dr Unit F-304, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,040

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Bennett RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    1153 Straight Creek Dr Unit F-304, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /50

    $2,395,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    272 Penstemon Rd, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,498,098

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lloyd The Lloyd Group

    272 Penstemon Rd, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /45

    $590,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    140 Ida Belle Dr Unit 8294, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $937/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,321

    Last Listing Agent Lane Tuetken LT Real Estate, LLC

    140 Ida Belle Dr Unit 8294, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /39

    $880,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    20 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 2212, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,060/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,456

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Colorado R.E. Summit County

    20 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 2212, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /45

    $955,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    154 Big Elk Rd, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $765/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,965

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Moore Summit Real Estate

    154 Big Elk Rd, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /21

    $1,425,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W207, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,221/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hank Wiethake LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    75 Hunki Dori Ct Unit W207, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /34

    $840,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    150 Dercum Square Unit 8499, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,006/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,369

    Last Listing Agent Jon Clark Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    150 Dercum Square Unit 8499, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    134 Hideaway Ct, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,593

    Last Listing Agent Anne Skinner Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

    134 Hideaway Ct, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /24

    $1,586,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    222 Idlewild Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,624,585

    Last Listing Agent Todd Rankin Cornerstone RE Rocky Mountains

    222 Idlewild Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /28

    $485,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    22340 US Highway 6 Unit 1785, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,632

    Last Listing Agent Kijah Hanson Colorado Premier Resort Properties

    22340 US Highway 6 Unit 1785, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /2

    $1 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    317 W 317 E La Bonte St St Unit 206-22, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Conti Omni R.E./Frisco

    317 W 317 E La Bonte St St Unit 206-22, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    21650 US Highway 6 Unit 2105, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,748

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Scroggins LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    21650 US Highway 6 Unit 2105, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /49

    $1,375,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    149 Honeysuckle Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,832

    Last Listing Agent Allison Simson Summit Real Estate-The Simson Group

    149 Honeysuckle Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /36

    $825,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    20 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 2287, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,665

    Last Listing Agent William Rawstron Keller Williams Mtn Properties

    20 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 2287, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /31

    $1,340,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    628 Montezuma Rd Unit D-1, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $957/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,021

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Storch Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    628 Montezuma Rd Unit D-1, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /27

    $755,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    160 La Bonte St, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Baxter RE/MAX Properties Of The Summit

    160 La Bonte St, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /41

    $2,095,000 Sold May 02, 2026

    1107 Penstemon Rd, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,524,291

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McNeill Slifer Smith & Frampton - Summit County

    1107 Penstemon Rd, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /20

    $1,350,290 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    616 Montezuma Rd Unit A-3, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $964/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dahman Breckenridge Associates R.E.

    616 Montezuma Rd Unit A-3, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /40

    $745,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    22138 US Highway 6 Unit 1560, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $681/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,802

    Last Listing Agent John Pringle Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    22138 US Highway 6 Unit 1560, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /49

    $1,020,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    112 E La Bonte St Unit 303, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,003/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,030

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Richmond LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    112 E La Bonte St Unit 303, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /49

    $3,450,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15 Hawk Cir, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $861/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,672,252

    Last Listing Agent Elle B Willson Bergman Realty Group

    15 Hawk Cir, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /49

    $4,925,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    265 High Meadow Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,952,930

    Last Listing Agent Colin Whitenack Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    265 High Meadow Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /33

    $800,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    32 Corinthian Cir Unit 204, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $701/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,523

    Last Listing Agent Tucker Stone RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    32 Corinthian Cir Unit 204, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /29

    $850,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    113 Cooper Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,564

    Last Listing Agent Allison Simson Summit Real Estate

    113 Cooper Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /41

    $875,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    550B Straight Creek Dr Unit B, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,788

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Meister Summit Resort Group

    550B Straight Creek Dr Unit B, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /25

    $755,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    160 E La Bonte St Unit 203, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,053

    Last Listing Agent Leah Baxter RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    160 E La Bonte St Unit 203, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /37

    $870,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    140 Ida Belle Dr Unit 8212, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,042/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,775

    Last Listing Agent Marco Del Zotto LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    140 Ida Belle Dr Unit 8212, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /41

    $900,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    65 Antlers Gulch Rd Unit 502, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Ohly Omni Real Estate

    65 Antlers Gulch Rd Unit 502, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /12

    $860,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    311 W La Bonte St Unit 120, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,007/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,606

    Last Listing Agent Jonell Herndon Guide Real Estate

    311 W La Bonte St Unit 120, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /19

    $450,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    210 La Bonte St Unit 123, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,332

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dube Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

    210 La Bonte St Unit 123, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /30

    $324,800 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1003 Straight Creek Dr Unit 202, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,316

    Last Listing Agent Candy Snyder Omni R.E./Frisco

    1003 Straight Creek Dr Unit 202, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1034 Straight Creek Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,238

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lloyd The Lloyd Group

    1034 Straight Creek Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /23

    $535,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    180 Tennis Club Rd Unit 1649, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,775

    Last Listing Agent Adam Jensen Cornerstone RE Rocky Mountains

    180 Tennis Club Rd Unit 1649, Dillon, CO 80435

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home