5,613

Homes in ZIP Code 29536

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $98,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Skylite Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Built 1995
      1811 Skylite Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 659% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1542 S Carolina 57, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1542 S Carolina 57, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $54,740 Not Listed For Sale

      4522 Mosswood Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      4522 Mosswood Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 398% Above List Price
      • 463 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Harllees Bridge Rd, Little Rock, SC 29567

      0 Harllees Bridge Rd, Little Rock, SC 29567

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2361 & 2357 Tolar Loop Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2361 & 2357 Tolar Loop Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hog Haven, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 1 Bath
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      0 Hog Haven, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE Smith St, Dillon, SC 29536

      0 SE Smith St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 26 Pinecone Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Lot 26 Pinecone Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 430 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Virginia Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      0 Virginia Ln, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lester Rd Unit 554281, Dillon, SC 29536

      0 Lester Rd Unit 554281, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 W Main St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      214 W Main St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD E Academy St, Latta, SC 29565

      TBD E Academy St, Latta, SC 29565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $32,800 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Railroad Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      115 N Railroad Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $88,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Bonsal Ct, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1819 Bonsal Ct, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wethington Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $100,500 Not Listed For Sale

      205 S 9th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      205 S 9th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20,000% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wethington Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lester Rd Unit 20223426, Dillon, SC 29536

      0 Lester Rd Unit 20223426, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wethington Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lester Rd Unit 20223420, Dillon, SC 29536

      0 Lester Rd Unit 20223420, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wethington Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lester Rd Unit 20223407, Dillon, SC 29536

      0 Lester Rd Unit 20223407, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wethington Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Hudson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      0 E Hudson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 53 & 54 McLaurin Lake Cir, Dillon, SC 29536

      Lot 53 & 54 McLaurin Lake Cir, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $86,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 River Bend Place, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1808 River Bend Place, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $632,738 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Radford Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      800 Radford Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $120,217 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Madison St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      409 Madison St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Black Branch Rd Unit S-17-175 2126021, Dillon, SC 29536

      0 Black Branch Rd Unit S-17-175 2126021, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danise Stephens BH & G Elliott Coastal Living

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      106 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $520,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Joann Branch Rd, Lake View, SC 29563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2243 Joann Branch Rd, Lake View, SC 29563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Westerbeck RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Highway 57 S, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1824 Highway 57 S, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rogers Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Freddie Loop, Dillon, SC 29536

      TBD Freddie Loop, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 531 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wethington Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 44 McLaurin Lake Cir, Dillon, SC 29536

      Lot 44 McLaurin Lake Cir, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,687 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 E Jefferson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1306 E Jefferson St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Pittman Carolina Pines Realty Office B

    • /2

      Est $329,098 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Johnson Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      422 Johnson Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 1,012 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $184,907 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Radford Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      506 Radford Blvd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Trout Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      0 Trout Dr, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $147,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Christmas Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1003 Christmas Rd, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Drew The George Agency

    • /2

      Est $323,528 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Britt Dr, Hamer, SC 29547

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      437 Britt Dr, Hamer, SC 29547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Kelly RE/MAX Professionals

    • /2

      Est $96,080 Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Railroad Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      112 S Railroad Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 2,355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $123,587 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W Hampton St, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      411 W Hampton St, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $89,466 Not Listed For Sale

      407 S 9th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      407 S 9th Ave, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joi Perkins Northgroup Real Estate Llc

    • /2

      Est $123,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Highway 301 N, Dillon, SC 29536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2545 Highway 301 N, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Stephens Dillon Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $130,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Highway 301 N, Dillon, SC 29536

      • Studio
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1622 Highway 301 N, Dillon, SC 29536

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home